Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Istrian kickboxing Challenger 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Point fighting (120)
PF - Dječaci početnici-22
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
1. IVOR VLASTELIĆ - DRAGA
2. LIAM KAŠLJEVIČ - KBK Koper
3. MARK GUBERAC - KBK Koper
4. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ - PLANET SPORT
5. PATRICK PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
6. TIN KARAPETRIĆ - IMPACT
7. TIN PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
1. NIKO NUJIĆ - PLANET SPORT
2. PATRICK PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
1. DANIEL PLIŠKO - PLANET SPORT
2. DAVID ŠTRK - IMPACT
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
1. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ - DRAGA
2. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ - IMPACT
3. LAURA BATELIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Djevojčice početnice-28
1. DEA CVEK - PLANET SPORT
2. EMILY BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
1. ANA JOVIĆ - BURA
2. GEA MARKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN - BUDOKAI LABIN
2. REA KVAK - IMPACT
PF - Dječaci -19
PF - Dječaci -22
PF - Dječaci -25
1. PETAR PREGLEJ - BURA
2. TIN PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Dječaci -28
1. DAVID MALINARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
2. IVOR VLASTELIĆ - DRAGA
3. LIAM KAŠLJEVIČ - KBK Koper
4. LUKA UGRINA - BURA
5. MARK GUBERAC - KBK Koper
6. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ - PLANET SPORT
7. PATRICK PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Dječaci -32
1. NIKO NUJIĆ - PLANET SPORT
2. PATRICK PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Dječaci +32
1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
2. DANIEL PLIŠKO - PLANET SPORT
3. DINO NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
4. NIKO NUJIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Djevojčice -19
PF - Djevojčice -22
PF - Djevojčice -25
1. EMILY BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT
2. LAURA BATELIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. DEA CVEK - PLANET SPORT
2. DONNA VRHOVEC - BTI
3. INES ĆATIĆ - "ZINO"
PF - Djevojčice -32
1. DEA CVEK - PLANET SPORT
2. GEA MARKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Djevojčice +32
1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN - BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MANUELA MALINARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
3. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-28
1. ANTONIO SUŠILO - BUDOKAI LABIN
2. LUKA UGRINA - BURA
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1. EMANUEL SUROP - DRAGA
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1. DINO NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
2. JAN VALEK - IMPACT
3. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
2. MARTIN BONACA - KBK Koper
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-28
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-37
1. INES ĆATIĆ - "ZINO"
2. MANUELA MALINARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
3. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-47
1. ANA PRAVICA - BTI
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ - BTI
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.+47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. ANTONIO SUŠILO - BUDOKAI LABIN
2. DAVID MALINARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
2. EMANUEL SUROP - DRAGA
3. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
2. LEONARDO ČVEK - BTI
3. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
4. TEO GRGIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
2. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
3. LEONARDO ČVEK - BTI
4. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT
5. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
6. TILEN REPINA - PTUJ
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. ANA JOVIĆ - BURA
2. ELENA ČVEK - BTI
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
2. NINA KRIŽAJ - KBK Koper
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
2. NINA KRIŽAJ - KBK Koper
3. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. ALIN BRDAR - KBK Koper
2. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
3. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. KENAN KAZIĆ - TKD Galaja
2. MARTIN MAJSEC - BTI
3. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
2. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
2. HARIS KALTAK - TKD Galaja
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
2. DEAN VIRAG - PLANET SPORT
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. NINO BRATUŠEK - PTUJ
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA - PTUJ
2. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ - DRAGA
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
3. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO - PLANET SPORT
4. MEDINA KORLAT - TKD Galaja
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
2. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO - PLANET SPORT
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Juniori -63
PF - Juniori -69
1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
2. DEAN VIRAG - PLANET SPORT
3. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Juniori -74
PF - Juniori -79
PF - Juniori -84
PF - Juniori -89
PF - Juniori -94
PF - Juniori +94
PF - Juniorke -50
1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
2. MATEA ZNAHOR - PLANET SPORT
PF - Juniorke -55
PF - Juniorke -60
PF - Juniorke -65
PF - Juniorke -70
PF - Juniorke +70
PF - Seniori -57
PF - Seniori -63
PF - Seniori -69
PF - Seniori -74
1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Seniori -79
1. DURSUM HASANIC - TKD Galaja
2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Seniori -84
PF - Seniori -89
PF - Seniori -94
PF - Seniori +94
PF - Seniorke -50
PF - Seniorke -55
PF - Seniorke -60
PF - Seniorke -65
PF - Seniorke -70
PF - Seniorke +70
Light contact (10)
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
2. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
2. MARINO BOŠNJAK - DRAGA
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ - DRAGA
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. HANA MIDŽIĆ - "ZINO"
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -63
LC - Juniori -69
LC - Juniori -74
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Juniori -84
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
LC - Juniorke -50
1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
2. MATEA ZNAHOR - PLANET SPORT
LC - Juniorke -55
LC - Juniorke -60
LC - Juniorke -65
LC - Juniorke -70
LC - Juniorke +70
LC - Seniori -57
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -84
LC - Seniori -89
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
LC - Seniorke -50
LC - Seniorke -55
LC - Seniorke -60
LC - Seniorke -65
LC - Seniorke -70
LC - Seniorke +70
Kick light (29)
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
1. RENE KALIMAN - DRAGA
2. STEFAN VOLAS - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
1. AMIL TUTIC - "ZINO"
2. LEON KARLO JERMAN - PREDATOR
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
1. ANŽE ŽUNEC - KBV SEVNICA
2. MARINO BOŠNJAK - DRAGA
3. MILENKO POTPARA - RUDAN
4. SANJIN ZULIC - "ZINO"
5. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ - IMPACT
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
1. MARIN LASIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
2. MILENKO POTPARA - RUDAN
3. SANJIN ZULIC - "ZINO"
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
1. MATIJA UROVIĆ - PREDATOR
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. ANĐELA VESELINOVIĆ - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
2. DRAGANA NOVIC - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
3. TEODORA NOVIC - Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. HANA MIDŽIĆ - "ZINO"
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -63
1. BORISLAV PETROVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
2. LEON KARLO JERMAN - PREDATOR
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
1. LUKA VRANEK - KBK Koper
2. MATIJA UROVIĆ - PREDATOR
3. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Juniori -94
KL - Juniori +94
KL - Juniorke -50
KL - Juniorke -55
KL - Juniorke -60
1. DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ - "ZINO"
KL - Juniorke -65
KL - Juniorke -70
KL - Juniorke +70
KL - Seniori -57
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -69
KL - Seniori -74
1. BLAŽ PEČNIK - KBV SEVNICA
2. VITO BERANIČ - KBV SEVNICA
KL - Seniori -79
KL - Seniori -84
KL - Seniori -89
KL - Seniori -94
KL - Seniori +94
1. IVO ILIJIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
KL - Seniorke -50
KL - Seniorke -55
1. DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ - "ZINO"
2. MATEJA POMPE - KBV SEVNICA
KL - Seniorke -60
KL - Seniorke -65
KL - Seniorke -70
1. ANA MATIJAŠEVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
KL - Seniorke +70