Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Kutina Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
Full contact
Low kick
K-1 style
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
PF - Dječaci početnici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
STEFAN PROKOPOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-P-M+32
3
3
25
0
22
2.
ALEKSANDAR DELCHEV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-P-M-28
3
3
31
0
19
3.
MARKO NUJIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-DJ-P-M-32, PF-DJ-P-M+32
5
4
22
0
12
4.
NIKOLAY VUCHEV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-P-M-28
3
2
18
0
12
5.
BORIS DESPOTOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-P-M-32
2
1
13
0
5
6.
PETAR GRIGOROV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-P-M-28
2
1
6
0
0
7.
LUKA PTIČAR
KUTINA
PF-DJ-P-M-28
2
1
10
0
-3
8.
MILAN IVIĆ
LEGEND
PF-DJ-P-M-32
1
0
2
0
-1
9.
FRAN KOSINA
KUTINA
PF-DJ-P-M-28
1
0
0
0
-6
10.
HRVOJE KOPREK
KUTINA
PF-DJ-P-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
11.
JAKOV INJIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-DJ-P-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
12.
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ
JASTREB
PF-DJ-P-M-28
1
0
0
0
-6
13.
NIKOLA VUKIĆ
NINJA
PF-DJ-P-M-28
1
0
0
0
-6
14.
TIN CAPAN
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-P-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
15.
IVAN DOLIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-DJ-P-M+32
1
0
3
0
-10
16.
MARKO BENEŠ
LEGEND
PF-DJ-P-M-28
1
0
2
0
-10
17.
MATEJ MARKOVIĆ
LEGEND
PF-DJ-P-M-32
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Djevojčice početnice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUCIJA KOMLENIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-DJ-P-Ž+32
3
3
22
0
14
2.
ALEXANDRIA KARASTOYANOVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-P-Ž-28
3
3
20
0
12
3.
KLARA BOŽIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
2
2
14
0
10
4.
RALITZA ILIEVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
3
2
20
0
13
5.
MANDALENA JAZVIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-DJ-P-Ž+32
3
2
15
0
6
6.
ĆEHIĆ EMA
KBV Kurto
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
2
1
12
0
1
7.
ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ
KUTINA
PF-DJ-P-Ž+32
2
1
8
0
1
8.
EMA MORIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
PF-DJ-P-Ž+32
2
1
8
0
1
9.
TEA TOPIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-DJ-P-Ž-28
2
1
8
0
0
10.
EMA PLEŠE
MOSLAVAC
PF-DJ-P-Ž-28
1
0
6
0
-2
11.
TAJA ŠIBILA
PTUJ
PF-DJ-P-Ž+32
1
0
4
0
-4
12.
RENATA HOŠKO
KUTINA
PF-DJ-P-Ž-28
1
0
2
0
-4
13.
BILIĆ DŽENANA
KBV Kurto
PF-DJ-P-Ž+32
1
0
0
0
-6
14.
ENA BAČANI
LEGEND
PF-DJ-P-Ž+32
1
0
0
0
-6
15.
LARA INDOF
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-DJ-P-Ž+32
1
0
0
0
-6
16.
LARISA VIDOVIČ
PTUJ
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
1
0
0
0
-6
17.
MARTINA PREBEG
KUTINA
PF-DJ-P-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-6
18.
SARA LUKIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
1
0
2
0
-8
19.
LEONA RAVLIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
1
0
2
0
-10
PF - Dječaci
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ADRIAN TOPALLI
PRETORIAN
PF-DJ-M-32
3
3
18
0
15
2.
ALEKSANDAR DELCHEV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-M-25
3
3
17
0
15
3.
FRAN GRUBIŠA
JASTREB
PF-DJ-M+32
3
3
21
0
5
4.
PLAMEN BOJINOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-M-28
1
1
6
0
6
5.
FILIP KLOBUČAR
GLINA
PF-DJ-M-22
1
1
11
0
1
6.
RIKO LUKA MAKSAN
CRNI ORAO
PF-DJ-M+32
4
3
25
0
7
7.
DEIAN TRIFONOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-M+32
3
2
22
0
6
8.
MARO BOSANAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-M+32
3
2
15
0
2
9.
ANEJ JERMAN
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-DJ-M-32
3
2
8
0
1
10.
JAN MIKULIĆ
TIGAR BROD
PF-DJ-M-32
2
1
15
0
8
11.
BORNA BURMUDŽIJA
KUTINA
PF-DJ-M-22
2
1
19
0
3
12.
PETAR GRIGOROV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-M-25
2
1
8
0
3
13.
LOVRE MIOČEV
CRNI ORAO
PF-DJ-M+32
2
1
8
0
-1
14.
PATRIK ŠULC
KUTINA
PF-DJ-M-32
2
1
8
0
-1
15.
NIKOLAY VUCHEV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-M-28
2
1
7
0
-1
16.
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA
JASTREB
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
8
0
-1
17.
TONI MENDEŠ
MAWASHI
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
4
0
-1
18.
VICE BOBIĆ
CRNI ORAO
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
3
0
-1
19.
DAVID BOSANAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
7
0
-2
20.
ELMIN BRKIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
6
0
-2
21.
MARTIN GRUBIŠA
JASTREB
PF-DJ-M-32
1
0
5
0
-2
22.
ROKO VUJASIN
CRNI ORAO
PF-DJ-M-22
1
0
5
0
-4
23.
IVOR VLASTELIĆ
DRAGA
PF-DJ-M-32
1
0
0
0
-4
24.
PATRIK PRESEČAN
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-DJ-M-28
1
0
2
0
-5
25.
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC
DRAGON&SOKOL
PF-DJ-M-25
1
0
0
0
-6
26.
JAKA ROZINA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-DJ-M-32
1
0
0
0
-6
27.
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ
TROJAN ISTRA
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
28.
PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ
KUTINA
PF-DJ-M-25
1
0
0
0
-6
29.
PETAR BERVIDA
KUTINA
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
30.
RENE MILASCEVIC
LEGEND
PF-DJ-M-25
1
0
0
0
-6
31.
BORIS DESPOTOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-M-32
1
0
1
0
-11
PF - Djevojčice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ALEXANDRIA KARASTOYANOVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-Ž-25
3
3
25
0
19
2.
LANA BENČIĆ
TROJAN ISTRA
PF-DJ-Ž-28
3
3
19
0
15
3.
LUNA MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-DJ-Ž+32
3
3
24
0
13
4.
SARA BOBAN
MAWASHI
PF-DJ-Ž-32, PF-DJ-Ž+32
6
5
36
0
12
5.
BEATA IVAS
HBD
PF-DJ-Ž-32, PF-DJ-Ž+32
5
3
28
0
9
6.
ESTER BARIČEVIĆ
IMPACT
PF-DJ-Ž-25
2
1
21
0
6
7.
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ
LEGEND
PF-DJ-Ž-22, PF-DJ-Ž-25
2
1
11
0
4
8.
DORA MATIĆ
JASTREB
PF-DJ-Ž-25
2
1
12
0
2
9.
LUCIJA KOMLENIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-DJ-Ž+32
2
1
20
0
-2
10.
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ
JASTREB
PF-DJ-Ž+32
2
1
6
0
-2
11.
LAURA BATELIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-DJ-Ž-28
2
1
8
0
-3
12.
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ
BTI
PF-DJ-Ž+32
2
1
6
0
-4
13.
SIMONA MILANOVIĆ
ARMUS
PF-DJ-Ž-32, PF-DJ-Ž+32
3
1
15
0
-5
14.
MARTA CVITANOVIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-DJ-Ž-22, PF-DJ-Ž-25
2
0
4
0
-20
15.
LARA INDOF
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-DJ-Ž+32
1
0
13
0
-1
16.
EMA PLEŠE
MOSLAVAC
PF-DJ-Ž-28
1
0
6
0
-1
17.
MIA VRANJEŠ
MAWASHI
PF-DJ-Ž+32
1
0
2
0
-1
18.
TAJA ŠIBILA
PTUJ
PF-DJ-Ž+32
1
0
2
0
-2
19.
TINA PETROVIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-DJ-Ž-32
1
0
5
0
-3
20.
RALITZA ILIEVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-DJ-Ž-32
1
0
4
0
-3
21.
LEONARDA SMOLICA
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-DJ-Ž-28
1
0
3
0
-5
22.
DONNA VRHOVEC
BTI
PF-DJ-Ž-32
1
0
2
0
-5
23.
KIRA CVETNIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
PF-DJ-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-6
24.
LARISA VIDOVIČ
PTUJ
PF-DJ-Ž-32
1
0
0
0
-6
25.
EMILI VUKUŠIĆ
DRAGA
PF-DJ-Ž-25
1
0
6
0
-11
PF - Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATKO PREBEG
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M+47
4
4
20
0
13
2.
ALEK KUŠAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-M-47
3
3
20
0
15
3.
ROKO RIBARIĆ
OMEGA
PF-MKAD-M-32
3
3
21
0
9
4.
VLADIMIR NENOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-37, PF-MKAD-M-42
7
6
43
0
29
5.
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M-42, PF-MKAD-M-47
7
6
38
0
26
6.
GABRIEL MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M+47
4
3
26
0
14
7.
PLAMEN BOJINOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-28, PF-MKAD-M-32
4
3
17
0
10
8.
NEJC OSTROŽNIK
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-MKAD-M-32
3
2
14
0
9
9.
DINO IVAS
HBD
PF-MKAD-M+47
3
2
15
0
8
10.
TEO GRGIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-MKAD-M+47
3
2
9
0
6
11.
TONI URSIĆ
MAWASHI
PF-MKAD-M-37
3
2
12
0
-2
12.
MIHAIL TZVETKOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-42, PF-MKAD-M-47
4
2
17
0
3
13.
MATAN KATALINIĆ
MINOTAUR
PF-MKAD-M-42
2
1
8
0
3
14.
DEIAN TRIFONOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-42
2
1
15
0
2
15.
SANDIN DZAJIĆ
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
1
12
0
2
16.
MATEO ŠEPEK
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M-47
2
1
10
0
2
17.
IVAN MARETIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-M-42
2
1
12
0
1
18.
NIKOLAY VUCHEV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-28
2
1
6
0
0
19.
KRISTIJAN KOPREK
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
1
10
0
-1
20.
MIHAEL SALVADOR
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
1
10
0
-1
21.
ŠIMUN BARIĆ
HBD
PF-MKAD-M-47
2
1
9
0
-3
22.
TINO PAĆALAT
MINOTAUR
PF-MKAD-M-37
2
1
8
0
-4
23.
TIN PRTAJIN
CRNI ORAO
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
1
7
0
-4
24.
LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ
ŠKORPION
PF-MKAD-M-42
2
1
6
0
-4
25.
MARIN RUŽIĆ
HBD
PF-MKAD-M-37
2
1
5
0
-4
26.
VLADIMIR KANZOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-37, PF-MKAD-M-42
3
1
9
0
-3
27.
DARII PESHEV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-32, PF-MKAD-M-37
3
1
13
0
-6
28.
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ
VIKTORIA
PF-MKAD-M-42, PF-MKAD-M-47
3
1
9
0
-10
29.
DINO ŠPEHAR
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M-47, PF-MKAD-M-42
3
1
7
0
-11
30.
PETAR ARNAUDOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-37, PF-MKAD-M-42
2
0
4
0
-2
31.
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-M-37, PF-MKAD-M-32
2
0
7
0
-5
32.
TONI MENDEŠ
MAWASHI
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
9
0
-1
33.
GAL JAMŠEK GROBELNIK
PTUJ
PF-MKAD-M-32
1
0
6
0
-2
34.
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-M-32
1
0
2
0
-2
35.
LEON MUŠNJAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
8
0
-3
36.
STEFAN PROKOPOV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
4
0
-3
37.
URBAN INDOF
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
4
0
-3
38.
EMAN SALIHOVIC
KBC "Bihać"
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
2
0
-4
39.
MIKA OROS
LAV, Medulin
PF-MKAD-M-37
1
0
2
0
-4
40.
MARTIN BONACA
KBK Koper
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
5
0
-5
41.
LUKA VREŠ
LEGEND
PF-MKAD-M-42
1
0
4
0
-5
42.
MATIJA PTIČAR
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
4
0
-5
43.
BORNA ŠARIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-MKAD-M-32
1
0
0
0
-6
44.
FRAN KOZJAK
LEGEND
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-6
45.
GABRIJEL LATIN
NINJA
PF-MKAD-M-28
1
0
0
0
-6
46.
IVAN KATIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-6
47.
JAN KOSINA
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-6
48.
LUKA POLEGUBIĆ
CRNI ORAO
PF-MKAD-M-28
1
0
0
0
-6
49.
MARINO STORIĆ
HBD
PF-MKAD-M-42
1
0
0
0
-6
50.
MARKO LJUBAS
SVETI MATEJ
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-6
51.
LOVRO TURKOVIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-7
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
HRISTINA ANDONOVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-Ž-37, PF-MKAD-Ž-42
6
6
41
0
37
2.
KALINA BOJADJIEVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
4
4
25
0
24
3.
ANTONELA CESAREC
KRAPINA
PF-MKAD-Ž-47, PF-MKAD-Ž+47
5
4
22
0
15
4.
EVA GAL
LEGEND
PF-MKAD-Ž-28, PF-MKAD-Ž-32
4
3
27
0
17
5.
LEONARDA DEAK
BTI
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
4
3
18
0
9
6.
MARIA DIMITROVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-Ž-32, PF-MKAD-Ž-37
4
3
12
0
9
7.
MARTINA GRABAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
4
3
21
0
4
8.
EVA KOLANDER
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
3
2
23
0
14
9.
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
3
2
12
0
6
10.
SARA BOBAN
MAWASHI
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
3
2
7
0
1
11.
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
3
2
7
0
-1
12.
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
3
2
6
0
-1
13.
PETRA MIKULIĆ
TIGAR BROD
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
3
2
8
0
-4
14.
ELLA HRVATIN
MINOTAUR
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
3
2
20
0
-6
15.
BEATA IVAS
HBD
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
2
1
11
0
8
16.
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ
LOTUS
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
2
1
11
0
5
17.
MIA VRANJEŠ
MAWASHI
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
2
1
7
0
3
18.
MIHAELA TOPALLI
PRETORIAN
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
2
1
5
0
3
19.
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ
GLINA
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
2
1
7
0
0
20.
HANA GORETIĆ
KBC "Bihać"
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
2
1
5
0
-2
21.
LORENA ZEBA
BTI
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
2
1
12
0
-3
22.
LANA NOHA
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-Ž-42, PF-MKAD-Ž-37
2
0
1
0
-10
23.
LAURA BATELIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
1
0
9
0
-1
24.
DORIS ŠULEK
PTUJ
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
1
0
2
0
-1
25.
ELENA ČVEK
BTI
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
1
0
2
0
-1
26.
LARA JAKOMINIĆ
TROJAN ISTRA
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
1
0
-1
27.
KIRA CVETNIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
1
0
5
0
-2
28.
RALITZA ILIEVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
3
0
-2
29.
BARBARA BUNJEVAC
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
6
0
-3
30.
ENA ČORAK
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
1
0
6
0
-3
31.
NATAŠA LABAŠ
MINOTAUR
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
1
0
-4
32.
LANA KIRIN
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
2
0
-5
33.
EMA KATIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
0
0
-5
34.
VICTORIA PEKAS
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-5
35.
ANA CVITANOVIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-6
36.
CHIARA IVAS
HBD
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
0
0
-6
37.
EMILI BARIČEVIĆ
IMPACT
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-6
38.
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-6
39.
LEONARDA SMOLICA
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-6
40.
PAOLA MATIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
0
0
-6
41.
TARA GAĆEŠA
KUTINA
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-6
42.
UMA MILASCEVIC
LEGEND
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-6
43.
ZARA LERGA
PRETORIAN
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-6
44.
LUCIJA BENIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
PF-MKAD-Ž-37
1
0
0
0
-7
45.
NIKOLINA REBIĆ
KRAPINA
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
1
0
-8
46.
PETRA JURČIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
1
0
1
0
-8
47.
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ
JASTREB
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
1
0
-8
48.
TINA PETROVIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA
JASTREB
PF-SKAD-M-69
2
2
13
0
13
2.
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-52
2
2
12
0
12
3.
NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK
PTUJ
PF-SKAD-M-47
2
2
13
0
10
4.
MATAN KATALINIĆ
MINOTAUR
PF-SKAD-M-42
2
2
7
0
4
5.
LUKA LESKOVAR
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-SKAD-M+69
1
1
13
0
6
6.
MORIS TRBULIN
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-M-63
1
1
6
0
6
7.
SANJIN HRNJICA
"ZINO"
PF-SKAD-M-57
1
1
7
0
1
8.
LEON NOLA
MAWASHI
PF-SKAD-M-52, PF-SKAD-M-47
4
2
18
0
-4
9.
IVAN UDOVIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-M-42
2
1
9
0
5
10.
SZABÓ DÁNIEL
Combat "D" SC
PF-SKAD-M-57
2
1
9
0
0
11.
TEO GRGIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-SKAD-M-57
1
0
2
0
-1
12.
ANTO JELKIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-1
13.
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-42
1
0
1
0
-3
14.
ALEK KUŠAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-M-47
1
0
3
0
-4
15.
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ
JASTREB
PF-SKAD-M+69
1
0
7
0
-6
16.
ROK SEJDIJI
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PF-SKAD-M-42
1
0
1
0
-6
17.
JUKIĆ FERHAD
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
PF-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-6
18.
LUKA BONAZZA
TROJAN ISTRA
PF-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-6
19.
STEFAN VEKIĆ
VIKTORIA
PF-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-6
20.
LUKA PLANINAC
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-M-52
1
0
10
0
-7
21.
KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-7
PF - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
HRISTINA ANDONOVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
3
3
30
0
25
2.
KALINA BOJADJIEVA
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
PF-SKAD-Ž-60
3
3
40
0
22
3.
LEONA BARTOLIN
NINJA
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
3
3
21
0
11
4.
ELA MAGDIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-SKAD-Ž-46
1
1
13
0
9
5.
NURHANA FAZLIC
atus-gratkorn
PF-SKAD-Ž-55, PF-SKAD-Ž-60
5
4
41
0
18
6.
ALIN BRDAR
KBK Koper
PF-SKAD-Ž-65, PF-SKAD-Ž+65
4
3
21
0
7
7.
LARA RADOČAJ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-SKAD-Ž-60, PF-SKAD-Ž-65
3
2
23
0
-2
8.
PAOLA TOMRECAJ
PRETORIAN
PF-SKAD-Ž-46, PF-SKAD-Ž-50
5
3
34
0
-4
9.
NAGY RAMÓNA
Combat "D" SC
PF-SKAD-Ž-65
2
1
20
0
4
10.
NÉMETI ZSÓFI
Combat "D" SC
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
2
1
11
0
3
11.
PETRA MIKULIĆ
TIGAR BROD
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
2
1
2
0
-4
12.
MARTINA GRABAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
2
1
14
0
-5
13.
MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-Ž+65
2
1
5
0
-5
14.
NINA KRIŽAJ
KBK Koper
PF-SKAD-Ž-50, PF-SKAD-Ž-55
2
0
7
0
-4
15.
LARA MIHALIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-SKAD-Ž-60, PF-SKAD-Ž-65
2
0
2
0
-9
16.
PETRA PERKOVIĆ
PRETORIAN
PF-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
4
0
-1
17.
NIKA RADOVIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
5
0
-2
18.
MARINA RADIĆ
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
3
0
-2
19.
ANA PRANJIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-2
20.
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
7
0
-3
21.
KOVÁCS FANNI
Combat "D" SC
PF-SKAD-Ž-46
1
0
7
0
-3
22.
TEA BELARDI
LAV, Medulin
PF-SKAD-Ž-65
1
0
1
0
-4
23.
HANI PAĆALAT
MINOTAUR
PF-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
9
0
-6
24.
MARINA MATIJAŠ
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
0
0
-6
25.
ANA SOVEC
ZMAJ
PF-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
3
0
-8
26.
ELENA LJUBEK
ZMAJ
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
3
0
-9
27.
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ
LOTUS
PF-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
2
0
-10
28.
EMINA HOTI
MEGA CENTAR
PF-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ARNEL ZUBERI
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
PF-JUN-M-63
1
1
5
0
4
2.
MORIS TRBULIN
LAV, Pula
PF-JUN-M-63
1
0
1
0
-4
PF - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ
BTI
PF-JUN-Ž-65
2
2
18
0
17
2.
NURHANA FAZLIC
atus-gratkorn
PF-JUN-Ž-55
1
1
6
0
6
3.
MARINA RADIĆ
LOTUS
PF-JUN-Ž-50
1
1
1
0
1
4.
MARINA MATIJAŠ
LOTUS
PF-JUN-Ž-50
1
0
0
0
-1
5.
MARIJA BLJAKAJ
LEGEND
PF-JUN-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-6
6.
NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-JUN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-7
7.
TEA BELARDI
LAV, Medulin
PF-JUN-Ž-65
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARINO FARAGUNA
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SEN-M-89
1
1
14
0
10
2.
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ
MOSLAVAC
PF-SEN-M-74
1
1
17
0
3
3.
VILIM UREMOVIĆ
JASTREB
PF-SEN-M-74
2
1
29
0
-1
4.
THOMAS MATIĆ
MAWASHI
PF-SEN-M-74
1
0
13
0
-2
5.
PAOLO LAZARIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SEN-M-89
1
0
4
0
-10