Selected tournament: 21. Kutina Open 2019.


AGE GROUPS
 
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
 
 

PF - Children beginners (male) -25

1001
171
8
OLEG KOLBIN (MASARU)
623
5
BORNA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
 
 
1002
446
4
DINO ČUSTOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
508
6
IVANO ANZIĆ (TIGAR)
 
1004
171
4
OLEG KOLBIN (MASARU)
508
7
IVANO ANZIĆ (TIGAR)
 
Medalists
1. IVANO ANZIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. OLEG KOLBIN, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA

PF - Dječaci početnici -28

1003
335
0
TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI (BUŠIDO)
172
7
OLEG KOLBIN (MASARU)
 
 
507
ENES HUŠIDIĆ (TIGAR)
 
1005
172
9
OLEG KOLBIN (MASARU)
507
1
ENES HUŠIDIĆ (TIGAR)
 
Medalists
1. OLEG KOLBIN, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. ENES HUŠIDIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI, BUŠIDO
3. ----

PF - Dječaci početnici -32

1006
449
10
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
51
0
DOMAGOJ HALIĆ (KUTINA)
 
 
426
VIKTOR HARAMIJA (HUS-OS)
 
1007
496
7
ALEM SMAJIC (KURTO)
281
11
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
 
 
517
KARLO MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
1008
449
6
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
426
0
VIKTOR HARAMIJA (HUS-OS)
 
 
 
 
1009
281
8
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
517
5
KARLO MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
1011
449
0
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
281
6
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
 
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. DEEN TULIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. KARLO MIHELČIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. VIKTOR HARAMIJA, HUS OSIJEK

PF - Dječaci početnici +32

1010
447
6
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
282
0
MIHAJLO NEŠIĆ (BATAJA)
 
 
715
BORNA KOS (KUTINA)
 
604
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
 
 
680
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1012
448
2
EMRAH KRUPIĆ (BIHAĆ)
280
4
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
 
 
425
FRANO GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
 
674
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
 
 
651
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
 
1013
447
9
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
715
1
BORNA KOS (KUTINA)
 
 
 
 
1014
604
6
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
680
4
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
1015
280
5
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
425
0
FRANO GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
 
 
 
 
1016
674
3
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
651
5
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
 
1017
447
1
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
604
3
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1018
280
0
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
651
10
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
 
1020
604
8
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
651
2
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
 
Medalists
1. EDIN HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ, FRANKOPAN
3. ALAN DEDIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. JOVAN KOVRLIJA, KBK BATAJNICA