Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Seniors (male) -57
LK - Seniors (male) -67
LK - Seniors (male) -71
LK - Seniors (male) -75
LK - Seniors (male) -81
LK - Seniors (male) +91
LK - Seniors (male) -57
R019A
529
0
NIKOLA RADISAVLJEVIĆ (CG TEAM)
620
3
ANES DIZDAR (SPARTA)
143
ADNAN KUDUZOVIĆ (KBVFTC)
R040
620
3
ANES DIZDAR (SPARTA)
143
0
ADNAN KUDUZOVIĆ (KBVFTC)
Medalists
1. ANES DIZDAR, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
2. ADNAN KUDUZOVIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. NIKOLA RADISAVLJEVIĆ, Montenegro team
3. ----
LK - Seniors (male) -67
R015
151
0
IRFAN PAŠANOVIĆ (KBVFTC)
156
0
NIKOLA VASIĆ (KBS 011)
481
NIKOLA ALEKSIĆ (BATAJA)
R050
151
0
IRFAN PAŠANOVIĆ (KBVFTC)
481
3
NIKOLA ALEKSIĆ (BATAJA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA ALEKSIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. IRFAN PAŠANOVIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniors (male) -71
R004
265
3
EDIN SINANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
309
0
ELMAZ RAKIPI (MK)
234
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (IVNCG)
607
SLAVOLUB BUDEŠA (RADNIK)
385
NOVAK RADULOVIĆ (2010971)
R025
265
2
EDIN SINANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
234
1
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (IVNCG)
R026
607
0
SLAVOLUB BUDEŠA (RADNIK)
385
3
NOVAK RADULOVIĆ (2010971)
R056
265
0
EDIN SINANOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
385
3
NOVAK RADULOVIĆ (2010971)
Medalists
1. NOVAK RADULOVIĆ, KBK"NIŠ"
2. EDIN SINANOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. SLAVOLUB BUDEŠA, KBK RADNIK BIJELJINA
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, IVANIĆ GRAD
LK - Seniors (male) -75
R016
486
3
DRAGO KONDIĆ (BATAJA)
319
0
BOBANCO ILIOSKI (MK)
Medalists
1. DRAGO KONDIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. BOBANCO ILIOSKI, Macedonia WAKO
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniors (male) -81
R005
233
0
ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVNCG)
299
3
DIMITAR GJORGJIEV (MK)
591
NERMIN TERZIĆ (STEELF)
454
KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ (BUSHIDO)
147
AMAR BABAIĆ (KBVFTC)
R027
299
3
DIMITAR GJORGJIEV (MK)
591
0
NERMIN TERZIĆ (STEELF)
R028
454
0
KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ (BUSHIDO)
147
3
AMAR BABAIĆ (KBVFTC)
R057
299
3
DIMITAR GJORGJIEV (MK)
147
0
AMAR BABAIĆ (KBVFTC)
Medalists
1. DIMITAR GJORGJIEV, Macedonia WAKO
2. AMAR BABAIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. NERMIN TERZIĆ, "Steelfighter"
3. KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ, BUSHIDO
LK - Seniors (male) +91
R017
587
3
ESMIR ESKIC (JUMRUK)
346
0
ALIJA BEKTAŠ (IZAZOV)
R018
615
3
TARIK MAŠIĆ (MMA)
367
0
IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ (ILID-SA)
R052
587
0
ESMIR ESKIC (JUMRUK)
615
3
TARIK MAŠIĆ (MMA)
Medalists
1. TARIK MAŠIĆ, SKILL GYM TUZLA
2. ESMIR ESKIC, JUMRUK GYM
3. IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ALIJA BEKTAŠ, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno