Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -32*
LC - Older cadets (male) -37*
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -32*
2001
505
3
MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ (2222222)
450
0
MEHMED CETIN (IZAZOV)
474
MUAMER DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
473
JASMIN SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
449
PILAV MUHAREM (IZAZOV)
2003
505
0
MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ (2222222)
474
3
MUAMER DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
2002
473
3
JASMIN SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
449
0
PILAV MUHAREM (IZAZOV)
2005
474
3
MUAMER DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
473
0
JASMIN SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. MUAMER DEDIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. JASMIN SPAHIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. MATEJ MUČIBABIĆ, TIGAR Gacko
3. PILAV MUHAREM, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
LC - Older cadets (male) -37*
2004
120
3
PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI (MK)
590
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
364
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
2006
120
0
PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI (MK)
364
3
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI, Macedonia WAKO
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
2007
348
3
ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA (2222222)
377
0
BORISLAV MILUTINOVIC (KBS)
489
AJDIN ALJIĆ (TAEKYON)
106
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
420
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
2009
348
0
ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA (2222222)
489
3
AJDIN ALJIĆ (TAEKYON)
2008
106
0
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
420
3
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
2011
489
0
AJDIN ALJIĆ (TAEKYON)
420
3
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBC "Bihać"
2. AJDIN ALJIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA, TIGAR Gacko
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
2010
488
3
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
97
0
ANDRIJA GOVEDARICA (2222222)
102
LUKA TOPOLOVAC (2002BIH)
434
LUKA BAŠIĆ (POSUJŠE)
381
AMEL KLISURA (FOJNICA)
2012
488
3
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
102
0
LUKA TOPOLOVAC (2002BIH)
2013
434
3
LUKA BAŠIĆ (POSUJŠE)
381
0
AMEL KLISURA (FOJNICA)
2015
488
3
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
434
0
LUKA BAŠIĆ (POSUJŠE)
Medalists
1. TARIK OKERIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
2. LUKA BAŠIĆ, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
3. LUKA TOPOLOVAC, 2002 - Odzak
3. AMEL KLISURA, KBV FOJNICA
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
2014
297
2
AMAR TOKMO (ĐERZELZ)
409
1
VEDAD ŠARIĆ (WIZARD )
2016
544
2
AJDIN KURTOVIĆ (BIHAC)
341
1
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
2017
517
0
EDIS MEŠIĆ (BIHAC)
490
3
FARIS ALJIĆ (TAEKYON)
397
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
2018
297
0
AMAR TOKMO (ĐERZELZ)
544
3
AJDIN KURTOVIĆ (BIHAC)
2019
490
1
FARIS ALJIĆ (TAEKYON)
397
2
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
2021
544
3
AJDIN KURTOVIĆ (BIHAC)
397
0
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. AJDIN KURTOVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. HARIS ĆORIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. AMAR TOKMO, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. FARIS ALJIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
2020
542
1
ZARIF SEFIĆ (BIHAC)
385
2
ARMAN KADRIĆ (W)
2022
402
1
IMRAN OMERBAŠIĆ (CEMAN)
308
2
AMIN VATIĆ (NOVI PA)
2023
403
0
DINO DURAK (CEMAN)
569
3
ADIN BAJRIĆ (LIVNO)
150
MUHAMED CETIN (IZAZOV)
2024
385
3
ARMAN KADRIĆ (W)
308
0
AMIN VATIĆ (NOVI PA)
2025
569
1
ADIN BAJRIĆ (LIVNO)
150
2
MUHAMED CETIN (IZAZOV)
2027
385
0
ARMAN KADRIĆ (W)
150
3
MUHAMED CETIN (IZAZOV)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED CETIN, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
2. ARMAN KADRIĆ, KBK BREZA
3. ADIN BAJRIĆ, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
3. AMIN VATIĆ, Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
2026
404
0
ARNEL SMAJIĆ (CEMAN)
572
3
IVAN JUKIĆ (LIVNO)
272
LUKA VRANJKOVIĆ (GROM)
549
DILVAD SUŠIĆ (BIHAC)
227
UROS MICIC (,,056")
2028
491
3
RIJAD OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
393
0
IJAD RAMIĆ (BORAC)
271
GABRIJEL ČOLIĆ (GROM)
535
SABAHUDIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
576
ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ (LIVNO)
2029
572
2
IVAN JUKIĆ (LIVNO)
272
1
LUKA VRANJKOVIĆ (GROM)
2030
549
0
DILVAD SUŠIĆ (BIHAC)
227
3
UROS MICIC (,,056")
2031
491
2
RIJAD OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
271
1
GABRIJEL ČOLIĆ (GROM)
2032
535
0
SABAHUDIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
576
3
ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ (LIVNO)
2033
572
3
IVAN JUKIĆ (LIVNO)
227
0
UROS MICIC (,,056")
2034
491
3
RIJAD OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
576
0
ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ (LIVNO)
2036
572
3
IVAN JUKIĆ (LIVNO)
491
0
RIJAD OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
Medalists
1. IVAN JUKIĆ, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
2. RIJAD OKERIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. UROS MICIC, KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
3. ABDULLAH HADŽIĆ, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
2035
295
0
ADI BAJRIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
497
3
ADNAN DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
229
DRAGISA CEBIC (,,056")
2037
497
2
ADNAN DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
229
1
DRAGISA CEBIC (,,056")
Medalists
1. ADNAN DEDIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. DRAGISA CEBIC, KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
3. ADI BAJRIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
2038
45
0
ZAIM KULANIĆ (KALESIJ)
510
3
ARMAN SUŠIĆ (BIHAC)
2039
366
3
MEHMED ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
536
0
SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
2040
380
3
BILAL AJANOVIC (FOJNICA)
558
0
ELMIN BEGANOVIĆ (BIHAC)
2041
296
3
MUNIR MUJČIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
426
0
MUAMER HUSKANOVIĆ (PAŠA ZE)
2042
510
0
ARMAN SUŠIĆ (BIHAC)
366
3
MEHMED ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
2043
380
0
BILAL AJANOVIC (FOJNICA)
296
3
MUNIR MUJČIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
2045
366
3
MEHMED ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
296
0
MUNIR MUJČIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
Medalists
1. MEHMED ĐULIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. MUNIR MUJČIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. ARMAN SUŠIĆ, "ZINO"
3. BILAL AJANOVIC, KBV FOJNICA