Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kick Box Prvenstvo države BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
K1 - Stariji kadeti
K1 - Starije kadetkinje
K1 - Mlađi juniori
K1 - Mlađe juniorke
K1 - Juniori
K1 - Seniori A
K1 - Seniorke A
K1 - Seniori B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K1 - Juniori -57
K1 - Juniori -63,5
K1 - Juniori -67
K1 - Juniori -71
K1 - Juniori -75
K1 - Juniori -81
K1 - Juniori +91
K1 - Juniori -57
R023
119
0
ANEL SALKIĆ (KBSGOLD)
56
3
RIJAD KASAPOVIĆ (KICK)
Medalists
1. RIJAD KASAPOVIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
2. ANEL SALKIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniori -63,5
181
RADE STARČEVIĆ (MODRIČA)
R003
22
3
CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ (BRČKO )
141
0
DZAN ZDRALE (BALKANK)
R030
181
3
RADE STARČEVIĆ (MODRIČA)
22
0
CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ (BRČKO )
Medalists
1. RADE STARČEVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
2. CVIJETIN VUJANOVIĆ, KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
3. DZAN ZDRALE, BALKAN KONJIC
3. ----
K1 - Juniori -67
R024
179
0
JOVAN TRIPUNOVIĆ (MODRIČA)
263
3
WAEL MEIRI (KBS SA)
Medalists
1. WAEL MEIRI, KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
2. JOVAN TRIPUNOVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniori -71
R025
183
0
STEFAN KNEŽEVIĆ (MODRIČA)
188
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
2. STEFAN KNEŽEVIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniori -75
R004
18
3
ALMIR MUJAGIĆ (FBH)
121
0
DINO RAPKIC (KBSGOLD)
R005
120
0
DINEL MEHIĆ (KBSGOLD)
195
3
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAC)
R031
18
3
ALMIR MUJAGIĆ (FBH)
195
0
HARIS HAJDAREVIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. ALMIR MUJAGIĆ, FAVORIT BH
2. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, "ZINO"
3. DINO RAPKIC, Golden Team Kalesija
3. DINEL MEHIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija
K1 - Juniori -81
R026
155
3
MUHAMED CETIN (IZAZOV)
13
0
AMAR ARIFOVIĆ (KBVFTC)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED CETIN, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
2. AMAR ARIFOVIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Juniori +91
R027
142
3
HARUN SINANOVIC (BALKANK)
185
0
BORIS NENIĆ (MODRIČA)
Medalists
1. HARUN SINANOVIC, BALKAN KONJIC
2. BORIS NENIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----
3. ----