Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LC (Jun, Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -63
LC - Juniori -69
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Juniori -84
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
LC - Juniorke -50
LC - Juniorke -55
LC - Juniorke -60
LC - Juniorke -65
LC - Juniorke +70
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniorke -55
LC - Seniorke -65
LC - Juniori -57
73
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
A025
8
3
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
20
0
DIEGO ALDIN (MEGA.C.)
27
SIMON CURI (EXCALIB)
59
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
A027
73
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
8
0
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
A026
27
0
SIMON CURI (EXCALIB)
59
3
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
A030
73
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
59
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
3. SIMON CURI, EXCALIBUR
LC - Juniori -63
A023
86
2
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
87
1
MORIS TRBULIN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. MORIS TRBULIN, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniori -69
A021
30
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
39
0
PATRIK BERGER (ZG)
A022
26
0
LEON PAJTAK (EXCALIB)
55
3
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
A024
30
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
55
0
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. PATRIK BERGER, ZAGREB
3. LEON PAJTAK, EXCALIBUR
LC - Juniori -79
A016
79
3
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
69
0
ROKO MILOTIĆ (ZELG)
A017
64
0
MATEO SELAR (MINOTAU)
66
3
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
A019
79
0
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
66
3
DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. MATEO SELAR, MINOTAUR
3. ROKO MILOTIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
LC - Juniori -84
A013
35
3
LUKA BONAZZA (ZELG)
93
0
LEON KOLARIĆ (LOŠINJ)
61
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
A015
35
0
LUKA BONAZZA (ZELG)
61
3
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
Medalists
1. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
2. LUKA BONAZZA, TROJAN ISTRA
3. LEON KOLARIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. ----
LC - Juniori -89
89
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
A012
51
1
DEAN VIRAG (PLANET)
85
2
IVO VULETIĆ (GATA)
A014
89
3
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
85
0
IVO VULETIĆ (GATA)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. IVO VULETIĆ, SVETI JURE, Gata
3. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
LC - Juniori -94
A010
88
0
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
92
3
PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIB)
Medalists
1. PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ, EXCALIBUR
2. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniori +94
A009
97
3
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
19
0
LEO SENKIĆ (MEGA.C.)
33
NOEL PERKOVIĆ (ZELG)
A011
97
2
MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
33
1
NOEL PERKOVIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. NOEL PERKOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. LEO SENKIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. ----
LC - Juniorke -50
A008
45
0
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
44
3
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniorke -55
60
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
A005
38
3
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (ZG)
4
0
LENA KUNDA (LOŠINJ)
A007
60
3
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
38
0
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (ZG)
Medalists
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
2. NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ, ZAGREB
3. LENA KUNDA, VIKTORIA
3. ----
LC - Juniorke -60
71
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
A004
54
3
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
34
0
MATEA JOSIPOVIĆ (ZELG)
A006
71
1
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
54
2
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. MATEA JOSIPOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ----
LC - Juniorke -65
A002
70
3
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
13
0
KLARA PRPIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
2. KLARA PRPIĆ, CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniorke +70
3
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
A001
53
0
LAURA IVANČIĆ (PLANET)
63
3
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
A003
3
3
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
63
0
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
2. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. LAURA IVANČIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
LC - Seniori -69
A038
9
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
18
0
IGOR ŠUŠNJAR (MEGA.C.)
A039
17
0
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (MEGA.C.)
31
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
A041
9
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
31
3
ADRIAN BARIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
2. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. IGOR ŠUŠNJAR, MEGA CENTAR
LC - Seniori -74
95
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
67
THOMAS MATIĆ (MAWASHI)
A035
96
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
14
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
90
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
A036
95
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
67
0
THOMAS MATIĆ (MAWASHI)
A037
96
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
90
0
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
A040
95
0
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
96
3
FILIP MATIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. THOMAS MATIĆ, MAWASHI
LC - Seniori -79
A034
94
2
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
15
1
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -94
A033
46
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
76
0
PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniorke -55
A032
78
3
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
75
0
NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
2. NIKA CERANIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniorke -65
A028
74
3
ANĐELA STANIĆ (AMENO)
12
0
MIRELA RADIĆ (GLINA)
A029
49
0
UNA MARAVIĆ (KUTINA)
32
3
ELA ZNAOR (SUŠAK)
A031
74
0
ANĐELA STANIĆ (AMENO)
32
3
ELA ZNAOR (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ELA ZNAOR, SUŠAK
2. ANĐELA STANIĆ, AMENO
3. UNA MARAVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MIRELA RADIĆ, GLINA