Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Istarske županije 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Stariji kadeti -32
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Juniori -63
PF - Juniori -79
PF - Juniori -84
PF - Juniorke -50
PF - Juniorke -60
PF - Juniorke +70
PF - Seniori -57
PF - Seniori -69
PF - Seniorke +70
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
A001
33
0
ERIK HRNČIĆ (BUJE)
118
7
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
A002
85
5
MATEO PETERNEL (KING)
149
6
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
A004
118
10
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
149
0
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
3. ERIK HRNČIĆ, BUJE
3. MATEO PETERNEL, KING
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
A003
168
10
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
169
9
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
A005
153
11
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
166
2
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
A006
126
10
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
34
0
JONA MILADINOVIĆ (BUJE)
Medalists
1. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. JONA MILADINOVIĆ, BUJE
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
A007
78
10
RAUL LABINAC (KING)
92
0
SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ (BUJE)
81
TINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
A009
78
12
RAUL LABINAC (KING)
81
3
TINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
Medalists
1. RAUL LABINAC, KING
2. TINO MIŠKULIN, KING
3. SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ, BUJE
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
A008
7
14
LEA SAVANA JERMAN (BUZET)
8
8
LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. LEA SAVANA JERMAN, FIGHTER
2. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ, FIGHTER
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
A010
95
5
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
97
6
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
A011
146
10
NEA VUKOVIĆ (PLANET)
35
0
MARTA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
36
LINDA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
A013
146
11
NEA VUKOVIĆ (PLANET)
36
0
LINDA RADEŠIĆ (BUJE)
Medalists
1. NEA VUKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. LINDA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE
3. MARTA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
A012
37
10
MELISA ČEKO (BUJE)
9
0
PETRA GOLOJKA (BUZET)
41
LENA FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
A014
37
2
MELISA ČEKO (BUJE)
41
3
LENA FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. LENA FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. MELISA ČEKO, BUJE
3. PETRA GOLOJKA, FIGHTER
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -32
A015
164
13
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
150
10
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
Medalists
1. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
A016
167
10
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
13
0
NOA ŠVEGER (BUZET)
Medalists
1. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT
2. NOA ŠVEGER, FIGHTER
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
A017
174
3
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
127
8
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
A018
151
6
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
154
4
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
158
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
A020
151
2
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
158
3
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. NOA JAKLIN, PLANET SPORT
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
A019
100
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
99
0
AN LEE KRASNIĆI (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. AN LEE KRASNIĆI, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
A021
88
5
NINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
110
3
FABIAN SERGO (PLANET)
114
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
A023
88
0
NINO MIŠKULIN (KING)
114
10
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. NINO MIŠKULIN, KING
3. FABIAN SERGO, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
A022
98
2
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
96
12
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
A024
28
0
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
44
10
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
46
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
A026
44
0
LANA BENČIĆ (ZELG)
46
1
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
Medalists
1. LARA JAKOMINIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
A025
176
10
NEA VUKOVIĆ (PLANET)
5
0
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
Medalists
1. NEA VUKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniori -57
A027
31
2
ALEKS KIŠIĆ (MINOTAU)
160
12
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
A028
111
2
IVAN UDOVIĆ (PLANET)
132
6
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
A030
160
5
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
132
15
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. IVAN UDOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ALEKS KIŠIĆ, MINOTAUR
PF - Juniori -63
A029
101
0
AN LEE KRASNIĆI (BUDOL)
144
10
MORIS TRBULIN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, PLANET SPORT
2. AN LEE KRASNIĆI, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniori -79
A031
25
4
MATEO SELAR (MINOTAU)
93
8
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MATEO SELAR, MINOTAUR
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniori -84
A032
107
0
DEAN VIRAG (PLANET)
115
10
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniorke -50
A033
129
10
ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN (BUDOL)
143
0
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
Medalists
1. ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniorke -60
A034
135
11
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
105
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniorke +70
A035
19
15
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
119
5
LAURA IVANČIĆ (PLANET)
1
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
A037
19
15
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
1
8
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. LAURA IVANČIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
PF - Seniori -57
A036
112
15
IVAN UDOVIĆ (PLANET)
161
8
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniori -69
A038
141
7
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
170
5
MORIS TRBULIN (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
2. MORIS TRBULIN, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniorke +70
A039
15
10
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
120
0
LAURA IVANČIĆ (PLANET)
179
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
A040
15
2
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
179
12
HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. LAURA IVANČIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----