Selected tournament: Prvenstvo Istarske županije

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Point fighting (161)

PF - Dječaci -19

PF - Dječaci -22

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATIJA VIDAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKO STOJKOVSKI - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RAFAEL RITOŠA - ZEUS

PF - Dječaci -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TEO KURELOVIC - MINOTAUR

PF - Dječaci -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. IGOR RADEŠIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA MARIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ - VRSAR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TIN PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VITO LAZARIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Dječaci -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID GREBLO - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID MALINARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DAVID VRETENAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEJ PITOSKI - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Dječaci -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. DENI MERLIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINO KUKAC - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMIL MUJKIĆ - VRSAR

PF - Dječaci -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARON UKUŠIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID KOMSIC - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAN HALAMBEK - VRSAR

PF - Dječaci +36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANGELO ŠKOF - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIEL PLIŠKO - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEON ROSIĆ - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIN VULETIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PIER BELARDI - LAV, Medulin
  • CROATIA
  • 7. SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ - BUJE

PF - Djevojčice -19

PF - Djevojčice -22

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA SAVANA JERMAN - FIGHTER

PF - Djevojčice -24

PF - Djevojčice -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. LAURA BATELIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NINA PETOHLEB - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TARA ŠVERKO - TROJAN-ISTRA

PF - Djevojčice -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA NEMARNIK - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ERIN ARMAN - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONARDA SMOLICA - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TARA MATIJEVIĆ - LAV, Pula

PF - Djevojčice -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. DEA CVEK - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HELI ŠAVKO - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROMANA VIDIĆ - ZEUS

PF - Djevojčice -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARA GRŽINIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA RADEŠIĆ - BUJE

PF - Djevojčice +36

    CROATIA
  • 1. GEA MARKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA GOLOJKA - FIGHTER

PF - Mlađi kadeti -25

PF - Mlađi kadeti -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEJ PITOSKI - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA VIDAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ - VRSAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TIN PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Mlađi kadeti -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID GREBLO - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID MALINARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DENI MERLIĆ - FIGHTER

PF - Mlađi kadeti -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID DOBRILOVIĆ - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DEJAN KRALJEVIĆ - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EVAN MARK MORATTO - LAV, Medulin
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEON GRŽINIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIKA OROS - LAV, Medulin
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PATRICK PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PATRIK BENJAMIN ORBANIĆ - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PETAR MATUKINA - VRSAR
  • CROATIA
  • 9. SVEN RAJIĆ - VRSAR
  • CROATIA
  • 10. TINO PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 11. VALENTINO VIDEC - BUJE

PF - Mlađi kadeti -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. EDI BENČIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP ANDRIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTIN TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKO NUJIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKOLA PETOHLEB - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 6. SIMON RITOŠA - ZEUS

PF - Mlađi kadeti -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAX BABIN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RAUL LABINAC - KING

PF - Mlađi kadeti +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. FABIAN SERGO - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVANO ČELIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NINO MIŠKULIN - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PATRIK ZOBEC - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TINO MIŠKULIN - KING

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -25

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA KURELOVIĆ - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA BATELIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONARDA SMOLICA - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA NEMARNIK - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DEA CVEK - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA JACIN - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LANA BENČIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LANA KOŽUH - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LARA JAKOMINIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARA PERKOVIĆ - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NEA VUKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ - ZEUS

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTEA KLARIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIJELA SUVAJAC - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NICOLE MARIA KUČINIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA ARMAN - ZEUS

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLA PERHAT - ZEUS

PF - Stariji kadeti -32

PF - Stariji kadeti -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP METZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN UDOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIKA OROS - LAV, Medulin
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TINO PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

PF - Stariji kadeti -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATAN KATALINIĆ - MINOTAUR

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT

PF - Stariji kadeti -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEO SELAR - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Stariji kadeti -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP POPOVIĆ - FUTURA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN TOMIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVANO ČELIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKA BONAZZA - TROJAN-ISTRA

PF - Stariji kadeti +69

PF - Starije kadetkinje -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELINA VIDEC - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELLA HRVATIN - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JANA KOMSIC - KING

PF - Starije kadetkinje -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORIS SUVAJAC - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LINDA RADEŠIĆ - BUJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MELISA ČEKO - BUJE

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTEA KLARIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PAOLA BRŽENDA - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -46

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NATAŠA LABAŠ - MINOTAUR

PF - Starije kadetkinje -55

PF - Starije kadetkinje -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARA PLIŠKO - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT

PF - Starije kadetkinje -65

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA IVANČIĆ - FUTURA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TEA BELARDI - LAV, Medulin

PF - Juniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniori -74

PF - Juniori -79

PF - Juniori -84

PF - Juniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Juniori -94

PF - Juniori +94

PF - Juniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ - LAV, Medulin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PAOLA BRŽENDA - FIGHTER

PF - Juniorke -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARA KUTIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniorke -60

PF - Juniorke -65

PF - Juniorke -70

PF - Juniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HANI PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR

PF - Seniori -57

PF - Seniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT

PF - Seniori -69

PF - Seniori -74

PF - Seniori -79

PF - Seniori -84

PF - Seniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Seniori -94

PF - Seniori +94

PF - Seniorke -50

PF - Seniorke -55

PF - Seniorke -60

PF - Seniorke -65

PF - Seniorke -70

PF - Seniorke +70

Light contact (30)

LC - Stariji kadeti -32

LC - Stariji kadeti -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP METZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA PALM - PRIME
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TINO PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR

LC - Stariji kadeti -42

LC - Stariji kadeti -47

LC - Stariji kadeti -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATAN KATALINIĆ - MINOTAUR

LC - Stariji kadeti -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT

LC - Stariji kadeti -63

LC - Stariji kadeti -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIEL BANKO - FUTURA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP POPOVIĆ - FUTURA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA BONAZZA - TROJAN-ISTRA

LC - Stariji kadeti +69

LC - Starije kadetkinje -32

LC - Starije kadetkinje -37

LC - Starije kadetkinje -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTEA KLARIĆ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLA BRŽENDA - FIGHTER

LC - Starije kadetkinje -46

LC - Starije kadetkinje -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT

LC - Starije kadetkinje -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT

LC - Starije kadetkinje -60

LC - Starije kadetkinje -65

LC - Starije kadetkinje +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATIJA BAČAC - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LAURA IVANČIĆ - FUTURA

LC - Juniori -57

LC - Juniori -63

LC - Juniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. PAOLO BALISTRIERI - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE - TROJAN-VODNJAN

LC - Juniori -74

LC - Juniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARDIAN SHEKU - PRIME
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID BOCKAJ - MINOTAUR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MICHELL VULETIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MIHAEL BANKO - FUTURA

LC - Juniori -84

LC - Juniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. MORIS MACUKA - TROJAN-ISTRA

LC - Juniori -94

LC - Juniori +94

LC - Juniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLA BRŽENDA - FIGHTER

LC - Juniorke -55

LC - Juniorke -60

LC - Juniorke -65

LC - Juniorke -70

LC - Juniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HANI PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR

LC - Seniori -57

LC - Seniori -63

LC - Seniori -69

LC - Seniori -74

LC - Seniori -79

LC - Seniori -84

LC - Seniori -89

LC - Seniori -94

LC - Seniori +94

    CROATIA
  • 1. GORAN KRIŽIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA

LC - Seniorke -50

LC - Seniorke -55

LC - Seniorke -60

LC - Seniorke -65

LC - Seniorke -70

LC - Seniorke +70

Kick light (20)

KL - Stariji kadeti -32

KL - Stariji kadeti -37

KL - Stariji kadeti -42

KL - Stariji kadeti -47

KL - Stariji kadeti -52

KL - Stariji kadeti -57

KL - Stariji kadeti -63

KL - Stariji kadeti -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIEL BANKO - FUTURA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP POPOVIĆ - FUTURA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VIKTOR MAČEK - PRIME

KL - Stariji kadeti +69

KL - Starije kadetkinje -32

KL - Starije kadetkinje -37

KL - Starije kadetkinje -42

KL - Starije kadetkinje -46

KL - Starije kadetkinje -50

KL - Starije kadetkinje -55

KL - Starije kadetkinje -60

KL - Starije kadetkinje -65

KL - Starije kadetkinje +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. KATIJA BAČAC - BUDOKAI

KL - Juniori -57

KL - Juniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE - TROJAN-VODNJAN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. UROŠ PAJIĆ - KING

KL - Juniori -69

KL - Juniori -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. PAOLO BALISTRIERI - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. RUBEN DEKOVIĆ - KING

KL - Juniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARDIAN SHEKU - PRIME
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOMINIK PERKOVIĆ - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MICHELL VULETIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MIHAEL BANKO - FUTURA

KL - Juniori -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. DENI KORACA - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FABIAN LENOIR - PRIME

KL - Juniori -89

KL - Juniori -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. MORIS MACUKA - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLO MATIJAŠIĆ - PRIME

KL - Juniori +94

KL - Juniorke -50

KL - Juniorke -55

KL - Juniorke -60

KL - Juniorke -65

KL - Juniorke -70

KL - Juniorke +70

KL - Seniori -57

KL - Seniori -63

KL - Seniori -69

KL - Seniori -74

KL - Seniori -79

KL - Seniori -84

KL - Seniori -89

KL - Seniori -94

KL - Seniori +94

    CROATIA
  • 1. ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GORAN KRIŽIĆ - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. HARI ČITAR - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKAS JURIĆ - BUDOKAI

KL - Seniorke -50

KL - Seniorke -55

KL - Seniorke -60

KL - Seniorke -65

KL - Seniorke -70

KL - Seniorke +70