Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Istarske županije
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -22
PF - Dječaci -24
PF - Dječaci -27
PF - Dječaci -30
PF - Dječaci -33
PF - Dječaci -36
PF - Dječaci +36
PF - Dječaci -22
1001
90
11
RAFAEL RITOŠA (ZEUS)
236
2
MATIJA VIDAKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
50
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
1003
90
9
RAFAEL RITOŠA (ZEUS)
50
15
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
Medalists
1. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
2. RAFAEL RITOŠA, ZEUS
3. MATIJA VIDAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
PF - Dječaci -24
1002
40
2
TEO KURELOVIC (MINOTAU)
16
8
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. TEO KURELOVIC, MINOTAUR
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Dječaci -27
1004
186
7
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
27
0
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
140
IGOR RADEŠIĆ (ZELG)
1005
76
5
JOHNNY TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
17
1
LUKA MARIĆ (PLANET)
28
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
1006
186
6
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
140
1
IGOR RADEŠIĆ (ZELG)
1007
76
8
JOHNNY TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
28
5
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
1009
186
11
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
76
1
JOHNNY TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR
2. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin
3. IGOR RADEŠIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Dječaci -30
1008
224
5
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
37
0
MATEJ PITOSKI (MINOTAU)
54
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ (PLANET)
1010
52
1
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
87
7
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
106
DAVID GREBLO (BUZET)
1011
224
2
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
54
1
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ (PLANET)
1012
87
8
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
106
1
DAVID GREBLO (BUZET)
1014
224
1
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
87
2
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
Medalists
1. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS
2. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DAVID GREBLO, FIGHTER
3. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT
PF - Dječaci -33
1013
57
3
DINO KUKAC (PLANET)
192
13
EMIL MUJKIĆ (VRSAR)
108
DENI MERLIĆ (BUZET)
1015
192
6
EMIL MUJKIĆ (VRSAR)
108
0
DENI MERLIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR
2. DENI MERLIĆ, FIGHTER
3. DINO KUKAC, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
PF - Dječaci -36
1016
188
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
156
0
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
157
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
1018
188
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
157
3
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
Medalists
1. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR
2. DAVID KOMSIC, KING
3. AARON UKUŠIĆ, KING
3. ----
PF - Dječaci +36
1017
166
4
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ (ZELG)
72
0
PIER BELARDI (LAV-MED)
1019
58
5
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
93
0
ANGELO ŠKOF (ZEUS)
1020
170
6
SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ (BUJE)
94
0
LEON ROSIĆ (ZEUS)
55
DANIEL PLIŠKO (PLANET)
1021
166
4
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ (ZELG)
58
2
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
1022
170
8
SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ (BUJE)
55
4
DANIEL PLIŠKO (PLANET)
1025
166
4
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ (ZELG)
170
1
SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ (BUJE)
Medalists
1. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ, BUJE
3. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. DANIEL PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT