Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Kutina Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children beginners (male) -25
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
PF - Children beginners (male) -25
1001
171
8
OLEG KOLBIN (MASARU)
623
5
BORNA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
1002
446
4
DINO ČUSTOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
508
6
IVANO ANZIĆ (TIGAR)
1004
171
4
OLEG KOLBIN (MASARU)
508
7
IVANO ANZIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. IVANO ANZIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. OLEG KOLBIN, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
1003
335
0
TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI (BUŠIDO)
172
7
OLEG KOLBIN (MASARU)
507
ENES HUŠIDIĆ (TIGAR)
1005
172
9
OLEG KOLBIN (MASARU)
507
1
ENES HUŠIDIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. OLEG KOLBIN, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. ENES HUŠIDIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI, BUŠIDO
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici -32
1006
449
10
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
51
0
DOMAGOJ HALIĆ (KUTINA)
426
VIKTOR HARAMIJA (HUS-OS)
1007
496
7
ALEM SMAJIC (KURTO)
281
11
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
517
KARLO MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
1008
449
6
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
426
0
VIKTOR HARAMIJA (HUS-OS)
1009
281
8
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
517
5
KARLO MIHELČIĆ (KBK MOS)
1011
449
0
DEEN TULIĆ (BIHAĆ)
281
6
ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ (BATAJA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TODOROVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. DEEN TULIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. KARLO MIHELČIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. VIKTOR HARAMIJA, HUS
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
1010
447
6
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
282
0
MIHAJLO NEŠOVIĆ (BATAJA)
715
BORNA KOS (KUTINA)
604
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
680
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
1012
448
2
EMRAH KRUPIĆ (BIHAĆ)
280
4
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
425
FRANO GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
674
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
651
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
1013
447
9
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
715
1
BORNA KOS (KUTINA)
1014
604
6
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
680
4
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
1015
280
5
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
425
0
FRANO GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
1016
674
3
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
651
5
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
1017
447
1
ALAN DEDIĆ (BIHAĆ)
604
3
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
1018
280
0
JOVAN KOVRLIJA (BATAJA)
651
10
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
1020
604
8
EDIN HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
651
2
PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. EDIN HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ, FRANKOPAN
3. ALAN DEDIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. JOVAN KOVRLIJA, KBK BATAJNICA