Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children (male) -25
PF - Children (male) -28
PF - Children (male) -32
PF - Children (male) +32
PF - Children (male) -25
1001
587
0
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
119
0
IVAN KUKUNOVSKI (MK)
118
TURKER ISMAILI (MK)
1003
119
6
IVAN KUKUNOVSKI (MK)
118
14
TURKER ISMAILI (MK)
Medalists
1. TURKER ISMAILI, Macedonia WAKO
2. IVAN KUKUNOVSKI, Macedonia WAKO
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
PF - Children (male) -28
1002
392
6
ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ (BORAC)
44
7
ADMIR HALILOVIĆ (KALESIJ)
Medalists
1. ADMIR HALILOVIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
2. ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Children (male) -32
1004
551
4
EMIN ISLAMOVIC (BIHAC)
290
5
ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
427
EMRAH ŠIŠIC (KAKANJ)
1005
203
6
AJDIN MERDANOVIĆ (WIZARD )
439
7
HAMZA ČALUK (REFLEX)
358
DŽENAN HONDO (BALKANK)
1006
290
10
ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
427
0
EMRAH ŠIŠIC (KAKANJ)
1007
439
11
HAMZA ČALUK (REFLEX)
358
3
DŽENAN HONDO (BALKANK)
1009
290
7
ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
439
4
HAMZA ČALUK (REFLEX)
Medalists
1. ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
2. HAMZA ČALUK, Reflex
3. EMRAH ŠIŠIC, CBS KAKANJ
3. DŽENAN HONDO, BALKAN KONJIC
PF - Children (male) +32
1008
441
5
EDIB ČALUK (REFLEX)
446
15
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
20
SAMIR TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
1010
436
1
MUHAMED NOVALIĆ (REFLEX)
482
11
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
245
DARKO GLENDZA (ULCINJ)
1011
446
11
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
20
0
SAMIR TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
1012
482
6
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
245
1
DARKO GLENDZA (ULCINJ)
1015
446
4
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
482
8
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO"
2. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. DARKO GLENDZA, Albulena
3. SAMIR TAHIROVIC, Ilidža Sarajevo