Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Kutina Open 2017.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice -25
PF - Djevojčice -28
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Djevojčice +32
PF - Djevojčice -25
1080
592
3
KIRA CVETNIĆ (KBK TD)
417
10
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -28
1082
548
0
EVA GAL (TKD.SL)
540
0
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1083
593
0
KIRA CVETNIĆ (KBK TD)
634
6
ELENA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
1085
540
3
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
634
0
ELENA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
Medalists
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
2. ELENA HUDIN, KBV Ormož
3. ----
3. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
PF - Djevojčice -32
1084
522
0
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
448
6
MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU)
558
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
302
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
290
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
1086
448
4
MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU)
558
1
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
1087
302
4
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
290
3
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
1089
448
8
MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU)
302
3
VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. MARIA DIMITROVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MIA VRANJEŠ, MAWASHI
3. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
PF - Djevojčice +32
1088
425
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
449
6
MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU)
295
NELI BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
1090
291
5
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
455
3
TIHOMIRA IVANOVA (MASARU)
509
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
1091
449
6
MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU)
295
0
NELI BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
1092
291
0
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
509
3
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
1093
449
7
MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU)
509
3
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARIA DIMITROVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB
3. NELI BRATUŠEK, PTUJ
3. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ