001 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | MARINO STORIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 0:3 | LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
002 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 3:0 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAUR) |
003 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
PTF 1:2 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
004 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:3 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
005 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | ORLANDO BAČIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTO JELKIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
006 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
AB 3:0 | SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
007 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | ANTO JELKIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
PTF 0:3 | DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMINATOR) |
008 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:3 | KLISURA HAMZA (KBV FOJNICA) |
009 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD) |
DSQ 0:3 | DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMINATOR) |
010 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | KLISURA HAMZA (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 3:0 | LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA CENTAR) |
011 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | ADIN SMAJIĆ (Unija Borilačke Vještine) |
WO 0:3 | GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA) |
012 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
PTF 3:0 | MARSCHEL KUNJEK (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
013 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -69 | ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
RSC 0:3 | ELDIN HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
014 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA) |
PTF 0:3 | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
015 | 1/4 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | DANIJEL JURAS (HBD) |
AB 3:0 | BENEDEK HADRA (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
016 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | DINO BARIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 3:0 | PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002 - Odzak) |
017 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | DANIJEL JURAS (HBD) |
AB 3:0 | EMAN SALIHOVIC (KBC "Bihać" ) |
018 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | MARIA DIMITROVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 0:3 | HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
019 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | DANIJEL JURAS (HBD) |
PTF 0:3 | DINO BARIĆ (HBD) |
020 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -46 | SANDA ŠAKO (KBV FOJNICA) |
PTF 3:0 | ENA FORIC (KBV Kurto) |
021 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
PTF 0:3 | EMA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
022 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 0:3 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
023 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | EMA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
AB 3:0 | LENA KUNDA (VIKTORIA) |
024 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | ANTEA RUSAN (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 2:1 | CHIARA IVAS (HBD) |
025 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | EMA HAMULIĆ ("Tigar" CAZIN) |
PTF 0:3 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
026 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | ANTEA RUSAN (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS) |
027 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
AB 3:0 | LEJLA KRUŠKO (KBS Borac Jelah) |
028 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje +65 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 3:0 | LINA RADMAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
029 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -57 | ELDIN MEŠTRIĆ (Unija Borilačke Vještine) |
PTF 0:3 | ABEL MALAGIĆ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
030 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -57 | HAMZA HAMZIC (KBS Pokoj) |
DSQ 0:3 | SOMA SPIEGEL (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
031 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -63 | IBRO ALJIĆ (Unija Borilačke Vještine) |
PTF 0:3 | STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ) |
032 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -57 | ABEL MALAGIĆ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 1:2 | SOMA SPIEGEL (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
033 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -74 | DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 0:3 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
033A | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -79 | DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 1:2 | IVO MUSTAPIĆ (MAWASHI) |
034 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -60 | MIRELA RADIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 0:3 | NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS) |
035 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -65 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 3:0 | HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
036 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -37 | MIHAEL PERIŠ (SVETI JURE, Gata) |
PTF 3:0 | FILIP KAJBA (ŠKORPION) |
037 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -42 | EMMAN HODŽIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 0:3 | LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
038 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -47 | LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (VIKTORIA) |
AB 0:3 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
039 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -47 | MARKO ŠEPAK (LEON GYM) |
PTF 1:2 | ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
040 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -42 | LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 1:2 | AMAR ŠUKE (TROJAN ISTRA) |
041 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -47 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
PTF 2:1 | ROKO JAKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
042 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMINATOR) |
AB 3:0 | TONI LUKAČ (ŠKORPION) |
043 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | DZAN ZDRALE (BALKAN KONJIC) |
044 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMINATOR) |
PTF 3:0 | KRSTO MAROŠ (ŠKORPION) |
045 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | VITO DOMINIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
046 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | LUKA MITROVIĆ (IMPACT) |
DSQ 0:3 | VITO PERIŠ (SVETI JURE, Gata) |
047 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | SILVIO DEBELJAK (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 0:3 | AMIL TUTIC ("ZINO" ) |
048 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMINATOR) |
PTF 0:3 | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
049 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | VITO PERIŠ (SVETI JURE, Gata) |
PTF 0:3 | AMIL TUTIC ("ZINO" ) |
050 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS) |
PTF 3:0 | FRAN MAČEŠIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
051 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | IVAN LUKIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
DSQ 0:3 | EMEL SKULIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
052 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS) |
PTF 3:0 | MARSCHEL KUNJEK (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
053 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | EMEL SKULIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO BRKIĆ (DOMSA) |
054 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA) |
AB 0:3 | MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
055 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | EMEL SKULIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
056 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT) |
PTF 3:0 | ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
057 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 3:0 | BORNA PEPIĆ (IMPACT) |
058 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:3 | JASKO SKALIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
059 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | ERNEST MARIJAŠEVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 1:2 | STJEPAN POTOČKI (LEON GYM) |
060 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | MIRZET ČAVKIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 3:0 | JASKO SKALIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
061 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | LEO SENKIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | SANDI SKALIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
062 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | JAN BENČEK (MLADOST) |
PTF 1:2 | NIKO MARTAN (TROJAN ISTRA) |
063 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | STJEPAN POTOČKI (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | DAVID DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
064 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | SANDI SKALIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 0:3 | DINO BARIĆ (HBD) |
065 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | NIKO MARTAN (TROJAN ISTRA) |
RSC 0:3 | DANIJEL JURAS (HBD) |
066 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | FRAN SVETINOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
DSQ 0:3 | KARLO BERIĆ (LEON GYM) |
067 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | DAVID DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 0:3 | DINO BARIĆ (HBD) |
068 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | DANIJEL JURAS (HBD) |
DSQ 3:0 | KARLO BERIĆ (LEON GYM) |
069 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -42 | BILIĆ DŽENANA (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 3:0 | EDITA ZDRALE (BALKAN KONJIC) |
070 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | DINO BARIĆ (HBD) |
AB 0:3 | DANIJEL JURAS (HBD) |
071 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -46 | ELMEDINA EMINOVIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
AB 3:0 | ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
072 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -50 | ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ) |
- | HANA GORETIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
073 | 1/4 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LENA KUNDA (VIKTORIA) |
AB 0:3 | ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
074 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -50 | ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA) |
075 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 3:0 | ANA VUKOVIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
076 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
077 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -60 | KATJA ŠEPAK (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | LEJLA ŠEHIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
078 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 1:2 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
079 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LEJLA ŠEHIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 0:3 | NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS) |
080 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -65 | HATEMA BEĆAR (CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj) |
PTF 0:3 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
081 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -65 | SUMEA SABIC (KBV Kurto) |
PTF 3:0 | LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS) |
082 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje +65 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 3:0 | LEJLA KRUŠKO (KBS Borac Jelah) |
083 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -65 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | SUMEA SABIC (KBV Kurto) |
084 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -57 | ABEL MALAGIĆ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
PTF 0:3 | ERMIN ŠABIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
085 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -63 | MARKO TRGOVČEVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 0:3 | STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ) |
086 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -69 | JURAJ DOROTIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 3:0 | BENJAMIN MAGLIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
087 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -63 | STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | ERVIN KALTAK (TROJAN ISTRA) |
088 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -69 | LUKA RAKLJAŠ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | HARIS HAJDAREVIC ("ZINO" ) |
089 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | JURAJ DOROTIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 0:3 | STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ) |
090 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | HARIS HAJDAREVIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 2:1 | IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
091 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 3:0 | ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
092 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | JOSIP PJACA (CROATIA) |
PTF 0:3 | DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
093 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -69 | STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | HARIS HAJDAREVIC ("ZINO" ) |
094 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -79 | LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA MORDUŠ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
095 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -79 | LUKA VIDOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 0:3 | MIRNES ČAVKIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
096 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -74 | PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA) |
AB 3:0 | DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ (MAWASHI) |
097 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -84 | IVAN BILOGREVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 0:3 | RANKO GERIĆ (MLADOST) |
098 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -84 | RINO JURIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | VITO KOŠAR (ŠKORPION) |
099 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -79 | LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 3:0 | MIRNES ČAVKIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
100 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -84 | RANKO GERIĆ (MLADOST) |
PTF 0:3 | VITO KOŠAR (ŠKORPION) |
101 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -94 | MEHMED HODŽIĆ (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
RSC 3:0 | FRAN PETRUŠIĆ (DOMSA) |
102 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -55 | KATARINA MARINČIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 0:3 | ADNA HODZIC ("ZINO" ) |
103 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -70 | ELENA ABRAMIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 1:2 | MIRNA PEJIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
104 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -55 | ADNA HODZIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | LORENA GOLUBIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
105 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke +70 | PATRICIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ (MLADOST) |
PTF 3:0 | DORIS MAGDIĆ (KUTINA) |
106 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -57 | ERMIN ŠABIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
PTF 0:3 | NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
107 | 1/2 | KL - Seniori -69 | EDIN RIZOVIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CROATIA) |
108 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -74 | DANIEL MARKOVIĆ CEBIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 0:3 | EMIR PAĆUKA (KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO) |
109 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -69 | MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | BRUNO BAN (CROATIA) |
110 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -89 | ANTE UREMOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | VITO KOŠAR (ŠKORPION) |
111 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori +94 | JAHIJA MUJKETA (KBS "TITANIUM" Usora) |
PTF 0:3 | IVICA IVIĆ (ARMUS) |
112 | 1/1 | KL - Seniorke +70 | SELMA MUŠIĆ (KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most) |
AB 3:0 | BRIGITA ŽAMARIJA (CROATIA) |