Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
22. Kutina Open 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (M)
PF - Children (F)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Y. cadets (M)
LC - Y. cadets (F)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Younger cadets (male)
KL - Younger cadets (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (M)
LK - Juniors (F)
LK - Seniors (M)
LK - Seniors (F)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
3010
18
1
SARA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
338
10
LANA JURIŠIĆ (JASTREB)
159
ANA NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
3012
338
6
LANA JURIŠIĆ (JASTREB)
159
5
ANA NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. LANA JURIŠIĆ, JASTREB
2. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. SARA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
3011
160
2
ANA NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
173
4
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
3013
56
9
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
128
2
MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
112
ANAMARIJA ČURČINAC (TIGAR)
3014
119
4
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
174
6
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
126
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
3015
56
7
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
112
1
ANAMARIJA ČURČINAC (TIGAR)
3016
174
10
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
126
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
3019
56
5
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
174
4
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
3. ANAMARIJA ČURČINAC, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
3017
259
4
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
275
8
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
3018
330
0
INES PETANJKO (KRAPINA)
277
10
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
3020
275
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
277
10
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
2. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
3. INES PETANJKO, KRAPINA
3. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
3021
253
11
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
118
0
LEONARDA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
63
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
269
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
187
NIKOLINA REBIĆ (KRAPINA)
3023
253
3
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
63
1
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
3022
269
2
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
187
6
NIKOLINA REBIĆ (KRAPINA)
3025
253
11
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
187
1
NIKOLINA REBIĆ (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. NIKOLINA REBIĆ, KRAPINA
3. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA
3. VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ, JASTREB