Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
22. Kutina Open 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (M)
PF - Children (F)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Y. cadets (M)
LC - Y. cadets (F)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Younger cadets (male)
KL - Younger cadets (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (M)
LK - Juniors (F)
LK - Seniors (M)
LK - Seniors (F)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Seniors (male) -63,5
LK - Seniors (male) -67
LK - Seniors (male) -75
LK - Seniors (male) -81
LK - Seniors (male) -63,5
R001
268
1
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
199
2
TILEN DŽAFIČ (MSOBOTA)
91
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
76
KRISTIJAN VRBAT (LEONGYM)
86
JURAJ ČAČIJA (LEONGYM)
R006
199
1
TILEN DŽAFIČ (MSOBOTA)
91
2
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
R007
76
0
KRISTIJAN VRBAT (LEONGYM)
86
3
JURAJ ČAČIJA (LEONGYM)
R016
91
3
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
86
0
JURAJ ČAČIJA (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, LEON GYM
2. JURAJ ČAČIJA, LEON GYM
3. TILEN DŽAFIČ, KBK Murska Sobota
3. KRISTIJAN VRBAT, LEON GYM
LK - Seniors (male) -67
R011
83
0
ŠIMUN DAMJANOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
155
3
MATEO TURČIĆ (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. MATEO TURČIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. ŠIMUN DAMJANOVIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniors (male) -75
R012
80
0
TIN JELINEK (LEONGYM)
74
3
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
Medalists
1. KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ, LEON GYM
2. TIN JELINEK, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Seniors (male) -81
R002
264
0
BLAŽ IVKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
88
3
ANTONIO BARBIĆ (LEONGYM)
30
NICOLA PITTARELLO (ARMUS)
R003
100
3
PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA)
200
0
DENIS ČERVEK (MSOBOTA)
85
FILIP BATUR (LEONGYM)
R008
88
3
ANTONIO BARBIĆ (LEONGYM)
30
0
NICOLA PITTARELLO (ARMUS)
R009
100
2
PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA)
85
1
FILIP BATUR (LEONGYM)
R017
88
1
ANTONIO BARBIĆ (LEONGYM)
100
2
PATRIK KLARIĆ (DOMSA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KLARIĆ, DOMSA
2. ANTONIO BARBIĆ, LEON GYM
3. FILIP BATUR, LEON GYM
3. NICOLA PITTARELLO, ARMUS