Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3."Istrian Kickboxing Challenger" 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
PF - Dječaci početnici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SVEN RAJIĆ
VRSAR
PF-DJ-P-M+32
3
3
20
0
17
2.
TIN PETRIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-P-M-25
2
2
14
0
5
3.
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ
VRSAR
PF-DJ-P-M-28
1
1
7
0
7
4.
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-P-M-32
1
1
7
0
2
5.
LUKA GRABAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-P-M-25
2
1
14
0
2
6.
SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ
BUJE
PF-DJ-P-M+32
2
1
9
0
1
7.
JONA MILADINOVIĆ
BUJE
PF-DJ-P-M-32
1
0
5
0
-2
8.
VITO LAZARIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-P-M-25
1
0
6
0
-3
9.
JOHNNY TANUSHAJ
LAV, Medulin
PF-DJ-P-M-25
1
0
4
0
-4
10.
DANIEL PLIŠKO
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-P-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
11.
NIKO NUJIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-P-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
12.
TINO VITASOVIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-P-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
13.
LUKA MARIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-P-M-28
1
0
0
0
-7
PF - Djevojčice početnice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MELISA ČEKO
BUJE
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
2
2
11
0
9
2.
RIANA KOŠENINA
VRSAR
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
2
1
3
0
-5
3.
MARTA RADEŠIĆ
BUJE
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
1
0
2
0
-1
4.
LINDA RADEŠIĆ
BUJE
PF-DJ-P-Ž-32
1
0
2
0
-3
PF - Dječaci
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TIN PETRIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M-25
2
2
18
0
15
2.
MARTIN TANUSHAJ
LAV, Medulin
PF-DJ-M+32
2
2
12
0
12
3.
PATRICK PETRIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M-32
2
2
12
0
12
4.
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ
VRSAR
PF-DJ-M-28
1
1
6
0
6
5.
DANIEL PLIŠKO
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M+32
2
1
4
0
-4
6.
TINO VITASOVIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
2
0
-2
7.
VITO LAZARIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M-25
1
0
3
0
-5
8.
EVAN MARK MORATTO
LAV, Medulin
PF-DJ-M-32
1
0
0
0
-6
9.
LUKA MARIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M-28
1
0
0
0
-6
10.
MIHAEL ANIČIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M-32
1
0
0
0
-6
11.
NIKO NUJIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M+32
1
0
0
0
-6
12.
LUKA GRABAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-M-25
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Djevojčice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ
BTI
PF-DJ-Ž+32
2
2
18
0
16
2.
LAURA BATELIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-DJ-Ž-28
2
2
9
0
9
3.
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-DJ-Ž-32
2
2
9
0
8
4.
DONNA VRHOVEC
BTI
PF-DJ-Ž-32
1
0
1
0
-2
5.
LEONARDA SMOLICA
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-DJ-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-2
6.
DEA CVEK
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-Ž-32
1
0
0
0
-6
7.
GEA MARKOVIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-Ž+32
1
0
0
0
-6
8.
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-DJ-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-7
9.
NEA VUKOVIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-DJ-Ž+32
1
0
2
0
-10
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
VALENTINO VIDEC
BUJE
PF-MKAD-P-M-37
2
2
11
0
10
2.
PETAR MATUKINA
VRSAR
PF-MKAD-P-M-37
1
0
1
0
-4
3.
PIER BELARDI
LAV, Medulin
PF-MKAD-P-M-37
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LEA JUKIĆ
VRSAR
PF-MKAD-P-Ž-47, PF-MKAD-P-Ž-37
4
4
39
0
24
2.
ELLA HRVATIN
MINOTAUR
PF-MKAD-P-Ž-28
1
1
6
0
6
3.
LARA PLIŠKO
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-P-Ž+47
1
1
5
0
2
4.
DORIS SUVAJAC
BUJE
PF-MKAD-P-Ž-37, PF-MKAD-P-Ž-47
2
0
15
0
-9
5.
DANIJELA SUVAJAC
BUJE
PF-MKAD-P-Ž-47, PF-MKAD-P-Ž-37
2
0
0
0
-15
6.
EMANUELA JOZIĆ
TOMISLAV GYM
PF-MKAD-P-Ž+47
1
0
3
0
-2
7.
NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-P-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ALEK KUŠAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-M-47
2
2
14
0
12
2.
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
2
12
0
10
3.
TINO PAĆALAT
MINOTAUR
PF-MKAD-M-37
2
2
8
0
3
4.
MATAN KATALINIĆ
MINOTAUR
PF-MKAD-M-42
1
1
6
0
6
5.
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ
TOMISLAV GYM
PF-MKAD-M+47
2
1
15
0
6
6.
MIKA OROS
LAV, Medulin
PF-MKAD-M-32, PF-MKAD-M-37
2
1
13
0
5
7.
SANDY ŽUNIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-M-37
1
0
2
0
-2
8.
PATRICK PETRIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-M-32
1
0
4
0
-6
9.
MARIN BAŠIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
2
0
-6
10.
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-M-42
1
0
0
0
-6
11.
FILIP BAŠIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-6
12.
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-6
13.
FABIAN SERGO
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-M+47
1
0
3
0
-10
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARTINA GRABAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-Ž-47, PF-MKAD-Ž+47
2
2
21
0
14
2.
ANĐELINA VIDEC
BUJE
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
2
2
16
0
14
3.
LAURA BATELIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
1
1
5
0
3
4.
VICTORIA PEKAS
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
1
1
10
0
1
5.
LARA PLIŠKO
PLANET SPORT
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
2
1
7
0
-6
6.
LORENA ZEBA
BTI
PF-MKAD-Ž-42
1
0
9
0
-1
7.
LEONARDA SMOLICA
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-MKAD-Ž-28
1
0
2
0
-3
8.
LEONARDA DEAK
BTI
PF-MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
4
0
-4
9.
NEA VUKOVIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
1
0
-4
10.
EMANUELA JOZIĆ
TOMISLAV GYM
PF-MKAD-Ž+47
1
0
0
0
-4
11.
LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-MKAD-Ž-32
1
0
1
0
-10
PF - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ALEK KUŠAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-M-47
2
2
17
0
16
2.
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-52
2
2
13
0
5
3.
LOREN DOMBA
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-M-69
1
1
10
0
10
4.
MORIS TRBULIN
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-M-57
1
1
10
0
10
5.
GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-M+69
1
1
6
0
6
6.
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-42
1
1
7
0
5
7.
LUKA PLANINAC
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-M-52
1
0
4
0
-2
8.
MICHAEL STENTA
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-M-52
1
0
4
0
-3
9.
SANDY ŽUNIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-42
1
0
2
0
-5
10.
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ
TOMISLAV GYM
PF-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-6
11.
MARIN BAŠIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-6
12.
FILIP BAŠIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-M-47
1
0
1
0
-10
13.
HAMZA KARAMUJIĆ
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
PF-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-10
14.
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEA ZEBA
BTI
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
2
2
27
0
14
2.
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-SKAD-Ž-55
2
2
20
0
12
3.
SARA KUTIĆ
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
8
0
-6
4.
SARAH BUDIČIN
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-6
5.
MARTINA GRABAR
PLANET SPORT
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
13
0
-7
6.
VICTORIA PEKAS
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
0
0
-7
PF - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARKO DŽIN
PLANET SPORT
PF-JUN-M-74
1
1
6
0
6
2.
LOREN DOMBA
LAV, Pula
PF-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ
BTI
PF-JUN-Ž-65
2
2
16
0
16
2.
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
LAV, Pula
PF-JUN-Ž-55
1
1
10
0
10
3.
TEA BELARDI
LAV, Medulin
PF-JUN-Ž-60
1
1
14
0
3
4.
BRIGITA KRASNIĆI
LAV, Medulin
PF-JUN-Ž-60, PF-JUN-Ž-65
2
0
11
0
-13
5.
NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-JUN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-6
6.
LEJLA BIŠČEVIĆ
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
PF-JUN-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-10
PF - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARKO DŽIN
PLANET SPORT
PF-SEN-M-79, PF-SEN-M-84
2
2
23
0
12
2.
MARINO FARAGUNA
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SEN-M-84, PF-SEN-M-89
2
1
17
0
0
3.
PAOLO LAZARIĆ
BUDOKAI LABIN
PF-SEN-M-89
1
0
0
0
-6
4.
ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ
TOMISLAV GYM
PF-SEN-M-79
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Dječaci početnici, PF - Djevojčice početnice
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
PLANET SPORT
19
1.
0
3.
19
2
2
3
1.
2.
VRSAR
10
2.
3
2.
13
2
1
0
2.
3.
BUJE
6
3.
7
1.
13
1
2
2
3.
4.
LAV, Medulin
1
4.
0
3.
1
0
0
1
4.
PF - Dječaci, PF - Djevojčice
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
PLANET SPORT
25
1.
5
4.
30
2
5
5
1.
2.
BUDOKAI LABIN
0
4.
8
1.
8
1
1
0
2.
3.
LAV, Pula
0
4.
8
1.
8
1
1
0
2.
4.
BTI
0
4.
6
3.
6
1
0
1
4.
5.
LAV, Medulin
6
2.
0
5.
6
1
0
1
4.
6.
VRSAR
5
3.
0
5.
5
1
0
0
6.
PF - Ml. kadeti poč., PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
VRSAR
3
2.
10
1.
13
2
1
0
1.
2.
BUJE
5
1.
8
2.
13
1
2
2
2.
3.
PLANET SPORT
0
4.
8
2.
8
1
1
0
3.
4.
MINOTAUR
0
4.
5
4.
5
1
0
0
4.
5.
TOMISLAV GYM
0
4.
3
5.
3
0
1
0
5.
6.
LAV, Medulin
1
3.
0
6.
1
0
0
1
6.
PF - Mlađi kadeti, PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
BUDOKAI LABIN
15
1.
13
1.
28
3
4
1
1.
2.
PLANET SPORT
10
2.
13
1.
23
3
2
2
2.
3.
MINOTAUR
10
2.
0
7.
10
2
0
0
3.
4.
LAV, Medulin
6
4.
0
7.
6
1
0
1
4.
5.
BTI
0
6.
6
3.
6
0
2
0
5.
6.
BUJE
0
6.
5
4.
5
1
0
0
6.
7.
LAV, Pula
0
6.
4
5.
4
0
1
1
7.
8.
TOMISLAV GYM
3
5.
1
6.
4
0
1
1
7.
PF - Stariji kadeti, PF - Starije kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
LAV, Pula
15
2.
5
2.
20
4
0
0
1.
2.
PLANET SPORT
12
3.
7
1.
19
1
4
2
2.
3.
BUDOKAI LABIN
17
1.
1
4.
18
2
2
2
3.
4.
BTI
0
6.
5
2.
5
1
0
0
4.
5.
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3
4.
0
5.
3
0
1
0
5.
6.
TOMISLAV GYM
3
4.
0
5.
3
0
1
0
5.
7.
MINOTAUR
0
6.
0
5.
0
0
0
0
7.
PF - Juniori, PF - Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
LAV, Medulin
0
3.
11
1.
11
1
2
0
1.
2.
LAV, Pula
3
2.
5
2.
8
1
1
0
2.
3.
BTI
0
3.
5
2.
5
1
0
0
3.
4.
PLANET SPORT
5
1.
0
6.
5
1
0
0
3.
5.
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
0
3.
3
4.
3
0
1
0
5.
6.
BUDOKAI LABIN
0
3.
1
5.
1
0
0
1
6.
PF - Seniori, PF - Seniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
BUDOKAI LABIN
11
1.
0
1.
11
1
2
0
1.
2.
PLANET SPORT
10
2.
0
1.
10
2
0
0
2.
3.
TOMISLAV GYM
3
3.
0
1.
3
0
1
0
3.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
PLANET SPORT
81
1.
33
1.
114
12
14
12
1.
2.
BUDOKAI LABIN
43
2.
23
2.
66
7
9
4
2.
3.
LAV, Pula
18
3.
22
3.
40
6
3
1
3.
4.
VRSAR
18
3.
13
6.
31
5
2
0
4.
5.
BUJE
11
6.
20
5.
31
3
4
4
5.
6.
LAV, Medulin
14
5.
11
7.
25
3
2
4
6.
7.
BTI
0
10.
22
3.
22
3
2
1
7.
8.
MINOTAUR
10
7.
5
8.
15
3
0
0
8.
9.
TOMISLAV GYM
9
8.
4
9.
13
0
4
1
9.
10.
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3
9.
3
10.
6
0
2
0
10.