Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Međunarodni Zabok Open 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
2017
229
3
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
265
6
MARTA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
2018
230
0
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
254
6
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
2021
265
0
MARTA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
254
6
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
2019
148
5
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
58
1
EMA PLEŠE (KBK MOS)
2020
137
5
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
256
7
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
2022
148
5
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
256
3
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC
3. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
2023
199
6
LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ)
96
4
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
138
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
152
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
149
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
2025
199
3
LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ)
138
5
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
2024
152
6
DEA CVEK (PLANET)
149
11
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
2027
138
7
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
149
12
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
2026
123
10
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
220
3
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
284
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
2028
123
11
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
284
1
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. ANTEA GLAVAŠ, SUŠAK
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
2029
64
8
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
283
2
NIKOLINA REBIĆ (KRAPINA)
11
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
2031
64
5
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
11
1
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI
3. NIKOLINA REBIĆ, KRAPINA
3. ----