Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Međunarodni Zabok Open 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
2030
75
7
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
215
0
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
258
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
59
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
214
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
2032
75
9
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
258
3
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
2033
59
8
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
214
5
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
2035
75
7
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
59
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
2034
73
5
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
218
8
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
135
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2036
218
7
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
135
5
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
2037
250
6
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
219
0
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
2038
122
2
MATIJA HMELINA (JASTREB)
76
12
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
242
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
2040
76
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
242
0
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA
3. MATIJA HMELINA, JASTREB
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
2039
181
2
KARLO PERIŠA (SUŠAK)
226
12
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. KARLO PERIŠA, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
2041
261
9
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
173
6
MARTIN BERISHA (SUŠAK)
2042
115
8
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
200
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
2044
261
0
DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA)
115
6
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. DARIO GLOGOŠKI, NINJA
3. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
3. MARTIN BERISHA, SUŠAK