Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ADRIA GYM
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUJE
DRAGA
EXCALIBUR
FIGHTER
FIGHTING GYM
FRANKOPAN
FUTURA
GLINA
Ilidža Sarajevo
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake
KBC "Bihać"
KBK Koper
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
MAWASHI
MINOTAUR
OFC
PLANET SPORT
PREDATOR
PTUJ
RUDAN
SK LEON
SUŠAK
ŠKORPION
Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TROJAN ISTRA
TV 1864 Altötting
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
VISOČICA
VRSAR
ZEUS
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Girls +32
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)+47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Girls +32
1107
193
9
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
488
2
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
200
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
1109
258
0
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
310
0
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
259
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1110
193
7
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
200
2
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
1111
310
0
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
259
0
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1112
193
13
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
310
2
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. MIA VRANJEŠ, MAWASHI
3. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
PF -Y. cadets beginners (male)+47
2012
474
3
SERGEJ FURTULA (KBV)
344
4
LUKA BONAZZA (ZELG)
2014
312
9
JAN KOSINA (KUTINA)
425
5
NATHAN MULAHMETOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
2015
281
0
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
167
0
ALIS OSMANČEVIĆ (BUJE)
2016
499
2
FABIAN SERGO (PLANET)
424
8
MARTIN BONACA (KOPER)
2017
473
9
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
161
4
LEON ORŠUŠ (BUJE)
2018
331
1
MARTIN BERISHA (SUŠAK)
461
7
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
2019
278
6
ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
287
2
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
289
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
2020
344
6
LUKA BONAZZA (ZELG)
312
0
JAN KOSINA (KUTINA)
2021
281
6
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
424
0
MARTIN BONACA (KOPER)
2022
473
1
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
461
7
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
2023
278
6
ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
289
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
2024
344
7
LUKA BONAZZA (ZELG)
281
6
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
2025
461
2
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
278
0
ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
2028
344
1
LUKA BONAZZA (ZELG)
461
3
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. FILIP POPOVIĆ, FUTURA
2. LUKA BONAZZA, TROJAN ISTRA
3. ALAN BAJRAMOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. EMAN SALIHOVIC, KBC "Bihać"
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
2051
187
7
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
40
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
2053
207
7
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
241
0
PAVEL BALUCH (SK LEON)
2054
213
2
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
239
4
ŠTEPA ZUDA (SK LEON)
2055
546
0
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
447
6
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
2056
187
11
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
207
3
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
2057
239
1
ŠTEPA ZUDA (SK LEON)
447
5
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
2059
187
2
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
447
0
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. ERIK GARTNER, Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
3. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ŠTEPA ZUDA, SK LEON
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
2067
458
12
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
544
1
SIMON KOVAČ (PLANET)
2069
413
0
ANTHONY BENČIĆ (BUZET)
250
6
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2070
362
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
475
3
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
313
KARLO NOVAK (KUTINA)
2071
458
3
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
250
6
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2072
362
9
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
313
4
KARLO NOVAK (KUTINA)
2074
250
4
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
362
8
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. KARLO NOVAK, KUTINA
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
2073
190
5
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
284
3
ANTONI OBROVAC (TGRSL)
2075
463
0
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
192
0
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
2076
522
0
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
238
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
426
NATHAN MULAHMETOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
2077
510
7
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
76
3
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
462
IVANO ČELIĆ (FUTURA)
2078
538
6
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
236
0
V. MATYAŠ VITEK (SK LEON)
3
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
2079
190
0
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
463
0
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
2080
238
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
426
5
NATHAN MULAHMETOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
2081
510
6
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
462
7
IVANO ČELIĆ (FUTURA)
2082
538
4
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
3
8
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
2083
190
1
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
238
4
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
2084
462
4
IVANO ČELIĆ (FUTURA)
3
1
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
2087
238
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
462
2
IVANO ČELIĆ (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, FUTURA
3. MATKO PREBEG, KUTINA
3. IVAN TUKA, LAV, Pula
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
2099
388
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
214
6
KATE ŠTEFANAC (MAWASHI)
315
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
299
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
491
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
2101
442
7
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
298
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
188
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
280
HANA GORETIĆ (BIHAĆ)
492
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
2102
214
11
KATE ŠTEFANAC (MAWASHI)
315
2
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
2103
299
6
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
491
11
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
2104
442
6
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
188
0
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
2105
280
2
HANA GORETIĆ (BIHAĆ)
492
10
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
2106
214
4
KATE ŠTEFANAC (MAWASHI)
491
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
2107
442
6
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
492
2
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
2109
214
1
KATE ŠTEFANAC (MAWASHI)
442
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. KATE ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI