Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Anarchy Gym
ATUS Gratkorn
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BROD
BUDOKAI LABIN
CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
Controll SportClub Szombathely
DESPOT PRNJAVOR
Esztergomi KBSE
FAVORIT BH
Free Fighters Gym
G Fight Gym - Grčica
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
IMOTSKI
Isak-Ze
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
kbk bar
KBK Borac Banja Luka
KBK Pobednik Beograd
KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
KBS "Vrbas"
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
KBS Balkan Konjic
KBS Borac Jelah
Kbs Golden
KBS Golden team Kalesija
Kbs Hektor
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Rudar Stanari
KBS Winer Prijedor
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
Kbv Flek Tom Cat
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV Ormož
KBV SEVNICA
KBV Tornado Sarajevo
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KFWSC
Kick box club Draženko Ninic
Kick-box klub Prijedor
Kickboxing klub BITLIS
Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
Kickboxing team Esbjerg
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"
KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
Nyergesujfalu SE
OMEGA
PIT BULL, Split
PREDATOR DOBOJ
PRO FIGHT GYM GOTEBOR,
Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
SD Kombat Smederevo
SKILL GYM TUZLA
TOMISLAV GYM
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
WAKO MACEDONIA
WAKO Ukraine
Yoko Kick-box Team
Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Juniors (male) -63
K1 - Juniors (male) -63,5
LK - Seniors (female) -56
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
3002
390
3
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
521
0
MIRSAD HASIĆ (BORAC)
533
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
3004
390
1
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
533
2
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. VIKTOR MILIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
3. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
4003
391
2
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
334
1
BORISLAV MILUTINOVIC (KBS)
256
STEFAN PAVLOVIC (KOMBAT1)
4005
391
0
VIKTOR MILIĆ (TRN2010)
256
3
STEFAN PAVLOVIC (KOMBAT1)
Medalists
1. STEFAN PAVLOVIC, SD Kombat Smederevo
2. VIKTOR MILIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
3. BORISLAV MILUTINOVIC, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3. ----
KL - Juniors (male) -63
4050
561
3
SLOBODAN BJELIČIĆ (RUDAR)
393
0
BRANKO MILIĆ (TRN2010)
398
DARKO VASILJEVIC (0707788)
162
PETAR PETROVIC (KOLUBAR)
591
DINKO HALILAGIĆ (BIHAC)
380
BURIM RUFATI (MKD)
263
MILÀN HABDA (CONTROL)
14
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (CBS)
663
SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ (PREDOB)
4052
561
1
SLOBODAN BJELIČIĆ (RUDAR)
398
2
DARKO VASILJEVIC (0707788)
4053
162
0
PETAR PETROVIC (KOLUBAR)
591
3
DINKO HALILAGIĆ (BIHAC)
4054
380
0
BURIM RUFATI (MKD)
263
3
MILÀN HABDA (CONTROL)
4055
14
0
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (CBS)
663
3
SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ (PREDOB)
4056
398
0
DARKO VASILJEVIC (0707788)
591
3
DINKO HALILAGIĆ (BIHAC)
4057
263
1
MILÀN HABDA (CONTROL)
663
2
SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ (PREDOB)
4059
591
2
DINKO HALILAGIĆ (BIHAC)
663
1
SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ (PREDOB)
Medalists
1. DINKO HALILAGIĆ, "ZINO"
2. SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ, PREDATOR DOBOJ
3. DARKO VASILJEVIC, Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
3. MILÀN HABDA, Controll SportClub Szombathely
K1 - Juniors (male) -63,5
RING004
485
1
PEJKOVIC VLADIMIR (KBKBR)
392
2
BRANKO MILIĆ (TRN2010)
RING005
326
0
STEFAN ĐUKIĆ (888)
209
3
FARIS PRENCA (NOVI PA)
RING042
392
3
BRANKO MILIĆ (TRN2010)
209
0
FARIS PRENCA (NOVI PA)
Medalists
1. BRANKO MILIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
2. FARIS PRENCA, Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
3. PEJKOVIC VLADIMIR, kbk bar
3. STEFAN ĐUKIĆ, kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
LK - Seniors (female) -56
RING020
443
2
PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA (KBKBR)
394
1
DRAGANA VITKOVIĆ (TRN2010)
672
AMRA BABAJIC (CATT)
RING054
443
3
PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA (KBKBR)
672
0
AMRA BABAJIC (CATT)
Medalists
1. PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA, kbk bar
2. AMRA BABAJIC, Kbv Flek Tom Cat
3. DRAGANA VITKOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
3. ----