Selected tournament: Balkan Open 2016

DISCIPLINE
 
 

PF - Boys

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ALJOŠA RAMIĆ"ZINO" PF-BOYS-M+323311010
2.DENIS PETROV teamRADULOVPF-BOYS-M-322212012
3.VANJA BURMUDŽIJAKUTINAPF-BOYS-M-28221008
4.KRISTIAN MARKOV teamRADULOVPF-BOYS-M-25, PF-BOYS-M-283215011
5.BORNA ŠARIĆLAV, PulaPF-BOYS-M-25211504
6.EMMAN BRKIĆ"ZINO" PF-BOYS-M+322110-3
7.MARKO GRGIC2002 - OdzakPF-BOYS-M-28, PF-BOYS-M-322000-13
8.BENEDEK HADRABEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-BOYS-M+3210000
9.JAN MIKULIĆTOMISLAV GYMPF-BOYS-M-321000-6
10.PEZIC ENESKbs GoldenPF-BOYS-M-251000-6
11.ANDRIJA KNEZEVICBRODPF-BOYS-M+321000-7
12.PEZIC ELMIRKbs GoldenPF-BOYS-M-251040-10

PF - Girls

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.PETRA MIKULIĆTOMISLAV GYMPF-GIRLS-M-32, PF-GIRLS-M+32221004
2.LAMIJA NOCICKbs GoldenPF-GIRLS-M-2522504
3.ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTHBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-GIRLS-M-28, PF-GIRLS-M-32431805
4.AJNA HEKIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-GIRLS-M-281040-2
5.SARA MUŠELJIĆKBV "Borac" B.KrupaPF-GIRLS-M-321020-3
6.ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆKUTINAPF-GIRLS-M-281040-4
7.ENA BILICBRODPF-GIRLS-M-251010-4

PF - Younger cadets (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ALAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-YCAD-M-423318018
2.HAMZA DŽINOVIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-M-323316014
3.DOMINIK LOÓSYoko Kick-box TeamPF-YCAD-M+47331109
4.DENIS PETROV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-28221008
5.ALEKSANDAR AVRAMOV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-37, PF-YCAD-M-42651708
6.RIJAD OKERIĆKBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVOPF-YCAD-M+47321309
7.SIMEON RANGELOV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-47, PF-YCAD-M+47321007
8.TEO GRGIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-YCAD-M-3732801
9.MARTIN IVANOV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-28, PF-YCAD-M-32532106
10.LUKA HUŠAKLAV, PulaPF-YCAD-M-3721100-2
11.TARIK OKERIĆKBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVOPF-YCAD-M-422100-2
12.MORIS TRBULINLAV, PulaPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-4731100-2
13.DANAIL BLAGOEV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-32, PF-YCAD-M-373180-6
14.ALEN LOVRENČIĆKUTINAPF-YCAD-M-37, PF-YCAD-M-423120-7
15.GREORGI GREORGIEV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-473170-9
16.SANDIN DZAJIĆKBS Ljutoc OrasacPF-YCAD-M-32, PF-YCAD-M-372000-4
17.EMMAN BRKIĆ"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M-4210000
18.KENAN KAZIĆGalaja Sanski MostPF-YCAD-M-371010-1
19.SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-M-281020-2
20.VANJA BURMUDŽIJAKUTINAPF-YCAD-M-321020-2
21.SANJIN HRNJICAKBS Ljutoc OrasacPF-YCAD-M-421000-2
22.MIHAEL LOVRIĆOMEGAPF-YCAD-M-471040-3
23.STJEPAN ANDRIĆOMEGAPF-YCAD-M+471000-4
24.JAHJA BAJRIĆKBV-ĐERZELEZ-KiseljakPF-YCAD-M+471010-6
25.DOMINIK LOVRIĆOMEGAPF-YCAD-M-471000-6
26.HANNAN BRKIĆ"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+471000-6
27.IVAN UDOVIĆLAV, PulaPF-YCAD-M-281000-6
28.MUHAREM ALAGIĆGalaja Sanski MostPF-YCAD-M-281010-10

PF - Younger cadets (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.EMA HAMULIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-F-37221009
2.NIKOLINA DEVČIĆOMEGAPF-YCAD-F-3211302
3.PETRA MIKULIĆTOMISLAV GYMPF-YCAD-F-32, PF-YCAD-F-372010-9
4.LAMIJA HAMULIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-F-371010-2

PF - Older cadets (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ALAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-OCAD-M-4211606
2.FILIP GRBIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-OCAD-M-5211606
3.DOMINIK LOÓSYoko Kick-box TeamPF-OCAD-M-47, PF-OCAD-M-52431103
4.SIMEON RANGELOV teamRADULOVPF-OCAD-M-471010-1
5.LOREN DOMBALAV, PulaPF-OCAD-M-521010-2
6.ELVIN PEČENKOVIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-471000-6
7.MORIS TRBULINLAV, PulaPF-OCAD-M-421000-6

PF - Older cadets (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.NURHANA FAZLICATUS GratkornPF-OCAD-F-4222505
2.DIANA RAMIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-F-6511402
3.AMINA ŠEHIĆKBS Ljutoc OrasacPF-OCAD-F-6011302
4.HANA HEKIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-OCAD-F-6021702
5.ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆKBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAKPF-OCAD-F-421000-1
6.HANA MIDŽIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-F-651020-2
7.MANUELA MEDIĆLAV, PulaPF-OCAD-F-601020-4
8.DÓRA BALAJTHYBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-OCAD-F-421000-4

PF - Juniors (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆOMEGAPF-JUN-M-6322707
2.NERMIN KEREŠKBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVOPF-JUN-M-7411505
3.ABDULAH SARAJLIĆKBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVOPF-JUN-M-7421601
4.FILIP GRBIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-JUN-M-631000-2
5.HUSEJN KAROVIĆKBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVOPF-JUN-M-631000-5
6.ADIS BEĆOVIĆKBV Tornado SarajevoPF-JUN-M-741000-6

PF - Juniors (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.SANDRA ČELEBIĆ"ZINO" PF-JUN-F-5511504
2.KLAUDIA KOVÁCSBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-JUN-F-551010-4

PF - Seniors (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MARINO FARAGUNABUDOKAI LABINPF-SEN-M-69, PF-SEN-M-743316015
2.ISTVÁN TÓTHBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-SEN-M-94221807
3.ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆKBS Ljutoc OrasacPF-SEN-M-74, PF-SEN-M-79, PF-SEN-M-84431204
4.AJREDIN AJETIKBS "Spartanac" ZitistePF-SEN-M-79, PF-SEN-M-842000-3
5.AJDIN SALCINKBV Tornado SarajevoPF-SEN-M-9410110-1
6.DURSUM HASANICGalaja Sanski MostPF-SEN-M-841030-5
7.ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆKBS Ljutoc OrasacPF-SEN-M-691000-5
8.RAMIZ SEHOVICKBV Tornado SarajevoPF-SEN-M-941000-6
9.ZOLTÁN CSORDÁSBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-SEN-M-741000-6

PF - Seniors (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.SARA PAČIĆ"ZINO" PF-SEN-F-7011606
2.MIJA UKROPINAKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-SEN-F-701000-6

PF - Veterans (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ISTVÁN TÓTHBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-VET-M-9411606
2.BALAJTHY ZOLTÁNBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-VET-M-941000-6