Selected tournament: Balkan Open 2017


AGE GROUPS
 
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
 
 

PF - Boys -22

1001
190
7
PLAMEN BOJINOV (MASARU)
178
0
ALEKSANDAR DELCHEV (MASARU)
 
Medalists
1. PLAMEN BOJINOV, Masaru
2. ALEKSANDAR DELCHEV, Masaru
3. ----
3. ----

PF - Boys -25

1002
266
0
ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ (BORAC)
285
10
PLAMEN BOJINOV (MASARU)
 
 
1003
329
2
NIKOLAY VUCHEV (MASARU)
283
12
ALEKSANDAR DELCHEV (MASARU)
 
1005
285
10
PLAMEN BOJINOV (MASARU)
283
3
ALEKSANDAR DELCHEV (MASARU)
 
Medalists
1. PLAMEN BOJINOV, Masaru
2. ALEKSANDAR DELCHEV, Masaru
3. ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. NIKOLAY VUCHEV, Masaru

PF - Boys -28

1004
314
0
PLAMEN BOJINOV (MASARU)
318
0
NEIM EMINI (MK)
 
 
330
NIKOLAY VUCHEV (MASARU)
 
1006
314
10
PLAMEN BOJINOV (MASARU)
330
0
NIKOLAY VUCHEV (MASARU)
 
Medalists
1. PLAMEN BOJINOV, Masaru
2. NIKOLAY VUCHEV, Masaru
3. NEIM EMINI, Macedonia WAKO
3. ----

PF - Boys -32

1007
568
1
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
177
8
ALEKS MITEV (MASARU)
 
 
435
ZLATKO CHERNEV (RADULOV)
 
1008
422
10
ALEX GEORGIEV (RADULOV)
535
0
LOVRO BOŠNJAK (POSUJŠE)
 
 
196
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
 
1009
177
6
ALEKS MITEV (MASARU)
435
0
ZLATKO CHERNEV (RADULOV)
 
 
 
 
1010
422
3
ALEX GEORGIEV (RADULOV)
196
5
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
 
1012
177
2
ALEKS MITEV (MASARU)
196
7
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
 
Medalists
1. VLADIMIR NENOV, Masaru
2. ALEKS MITEV, Masaru
3. ALEX GEORGIEV, teamRADULOV
3. ZLATKO CHERNEV, teamRADULOV

PF - Boys +32

1011
487
3
ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
501
13
ALEKS MITEV (MASARU)
 
 
421
ALEX GEORGIEV (RADULOV)
 
415
PRESLAV AVRAMOV (RADULOV)
 
 
443
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
 
1013
244
11
DINO NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" )
381
1
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
 
 
436
ZLATKO CHERNEV (RADULOV)
 
428
KALOIAN TRAYKOV (RADULOV)
 
 
181
DEIAN TRIFONOV (MASARU)
 
1014
501
3
ALEKS MITEV (MASARU)
421
8
ALEX GEORGIEV (RADULOV)
 
 
 
 
1015
415
0
PRESLAV AVRAMOV (RADULOV)
443
4
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
 
 
1016
244
9
DINO NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" )
436
0
ZLATKO CHERNEV (RADULOV)
 
 
 
 
1017
428
10
KALOIAN TRAYKOV (RADULOV)
181
0
DEIAN TRIFONOV (MASARU)
 
1018
421
0
ALEX GEORGIEV (RADULOV)
443
6
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1019
244
10
DINO NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" )
428
0
KALOIAN TRAYKOV (RADULOV)
 
1021
443
0
VLADIMIR NENOV (MASARU)
244
5
DINO NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" )
 
Medalists
1. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. VLADIMIR NENOV, Masaru
3. KALOIAN TRAYKOV, teamRADULOV
3. ALEX GEORGIEV, teamRADULOV