Selected tournament: Balkan Open 2017

DISCIPLINE
 
 

PF - Boys

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.PLAMEN BOJINOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-22, PF-BOYS-M-25, PF-BOYS-M-285537034
2.DINO NADAREVIĆ"ZINO" PF-BOYS-M+324435034
3.VLADIMIR NENOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-32, PF-BOYS-M+325422012
4.ALEKS MITEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-32, PF-BOYS-M+325332013
5.ALEX GEORGIEV teamRADULOVPF-BOYS-M-32, PF-BOYS-M+32422107
6.KALOIAN TRAYKOV teamRADULOVPF-BOYS-M+32211000
7.ALEKSANDAR DELCHEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-22, PF-BOYS-M-2531150-4
8.ZLATKO CHERNEV teamRADULOVPF-BOYS-M-32, PF-BOYS-M+322000-15
9.NIKOLAY VUCHEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-25, PF-BOYS-M-282020-20
10.NEIM EMINIMacedonia WAKOPF-BOYS-M-2810000
11.PRESLAV AVRAMOV teamRADULOVPF-BOYS-M+321000-4
12.JAN MIKULIĆTIGAR -BRODPF-BOYS-M-321010-7
13.ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆKBV-ĐERZELEZ-KiseljakPF-BOYS-M+321030-10
14.KRISTIJAN KOPREKKutinaPF-BOYS-M+321010-10
15.DEIAN TRIFONOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M+321000-10
16.ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆKBS Borac JelahPF-BOYS-M-251000-10
17.LOVRO BOŠNJAKVitez Mile Bošnjak - PosušjePF-BOYS-M-321000-10

PF - Girls

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆKutinaPF-GIRLS-M-32221604
2.TIHOMIRA IVANOVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-GIRLS-M-32, PF-GIRLS-M+32321406
3.MARIA DIMITROVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-GIRLS-M-28, PF-GIRLS-M-32211001
4.YANICA HRISTOVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-GIRLS-M-32, PF-GIRLS-M+323170-6
5.ENA ČORAKKutinaPF-GIRLS-M+321050-1
6.LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆLAVPF-GIRLS-M-281000-4

PF - Younger cadets (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.SIMEON RANGELOV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M+473322018
2.NIKOLAI PETROVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-37331509
3.ALEKS MITEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-3222606
4.IVAN UDOVIĆLAVPF-YCAD-M-2811906
5.SVETOSLAV PROKOPOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-476543029
6.TILEN REPINAPTUJPF-YCAD-M-47, PF-YCAD-M+474324012
7.EDI HALILI teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M+47431703
8.ALJOŠA RAMIĆ"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+473223011
9.ALEN LOVRENČIĆKutinaPF-YCAD-M-4732100-4
10.ALEKSANDAR AVRAMOV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-37, PF-YCAD-M-425331020
11.TEO GRGIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-YCAD-M-47211408
12.VALENTIN ALEXIEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M+47211607
13.EMANUEL SUROPDRAGAPF-YCAD-M-32211007
14.SANJIN HRNJICA"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+47211301
15.VLADIMIR NENOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-3221401
16.AMIL TUTIC"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+472180-5
17.DIMITAR BOGDANOV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-47, PF-YCAD-M+4731150-1
18.ANDREY GALINOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-47, PF-YCAD-M+4731120-14
19.PETAR DIMITROVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-4731100-14
20.SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-YCAD-M-4710000
21.MORIS TRBULINLAVPF-YCAD-M-471070-1
22.DANAIL BLAGOEV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-371020-1
23.KRISTIAN MILUSHEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-421010-2
24.BORNA STAKORMOSLAVACPF-YCAD-M-471060-4
25.MATKO PREBEGKutinaPF-YCAD-M+471020-4
26.VLADIMIR KANZOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-321000-4
27.MARTIN JELEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-371010-5
28.ROKO RIBARIĆOMEGAPF-YCAD-M-281030-6
29.KALOIAN TRAYKOV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-371020-7
30.GABRIJEL KRIŽANACLAVPF-YCAD-M+471020-8
31.MIHAIL TZVETKOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-371010-9
32.SRDJAN TEOFILOVIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-YCAD-M-421000-9
33.STJEPAN ANDRIĆOMEGAPF-YCAD-M+471040-10
34.MIHAEL SALVADORKutinaPF-YCAD-M+471030-10
35.PRESLAV AVRAMOV teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-M-471000-10
36.SANJIN ADILOVIĆKBV-ĐERZELEZ-KiseljakPF-YCAD-M-321000-10

PF - Younger cadets (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.HRISTINA ANDONOVA teamRADULOVPF-YCAD-F-37, PF-YCAD-F-424425019
2.NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆLAVPF-YCAD-F+472215013
3.MARIA DIMITROVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-F-28221406
4.ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTHBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-YCAD-F-32, PF-YCAD-F-375443019
5.PETRA MIKULIĆTIGAR -BRODPF-YCAD-F-3721904
6.ANDREA ILIEVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-F-28, PF-YCAD-F-3220110-8
7.NIKOL DIMITROVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-F-42, PF-YCAD-F+472050-8
8.GALINA GEORGIEVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-F-32, PF-YCAD-F-3720120-9
9.VALERIA JELIASKOVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-F-37, PF-YCAD-F-422000-14
10.LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆLAVPF-YCAD-F-281000-4
11.LEJLA JAHJALAV MEDULINPF-YCAD-F+471000-8
12.SANDA ŠAKOKBV FOJNICAPF-YCAD-F-371020-10

PF - Older cadets (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MORIS TRBULINLAVPF-OCAD-M-472217016
2.VLADIMIR KANZOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-322214011
3.ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-57221205
4.SVETOSLAV PROKOPOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-4222505
5.DANAIL BLAGOEV teamRADULOVPF-OCAD-M-3722604
6.PATRIK ŠULEKPTUJPF-OCAD-M+6911604
7.SIMEON RANGELOV teamRADULOVPF-OCAD-M-57, PF-OCAD-M-63321204
8.IVAN UDOVIĆLAVPF-OCAD-M-32211309
9.NIKO RITLOPPTUJPF-OCAD-M+69211104
10.MIHAIL TZVETKOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-3721703
11.KRISTIAN MILUSHEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-4221601
12.ANTON MILCHEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-57, PF-OCAD-M-63311001
13.PETAR GAVRANVitez Mile Bošnjak - PosušjePF-OCAD-M-4210000
14.NIKOLAI PETROVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-371020-1
15.GABRIJEL KRIŽANACLAVPF-OCAD-M-631000-3
16.MARTIN JELEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-371010-6
17.DORIAN HORVATCICVARA TEAMPF-OCAD-M-421000-6
18.BORNA STAKORMOSLAVACPF-OCAD-M-471010-7
19.VALENTIN ALEXIEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-571000-7
20.MARKO LIOVIĆOMEGAPF-OCAD-M+691010-8
21.TEO GRGIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-OCAD-M-471000-9
22.ELMIR PEZIĆKBS Golden team KalesijaPF-OCAD-M-321000-10
23.ENES PEZIĆKBS Golden team KalesijaPF-OCAD-M-321000-10

PF - Older cadets (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.LARA VUZEM VAJDAPTUJPF-OCAD-F-55, PF-OCAD-F-604436033
2.HRISTINA ANDONOVA teamRADULOVPF-OCAD-F-37221309
3.DIANA RAMIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-F+651110010
4.ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆKBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAKPF-OCAD-F-5011807
5.PAULA UDOVIĆLAVPF-OCAD-F-42111503
6.NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆLAVPF-OCAD-F-602140-8
7.AZRA MUHIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-OCAD-F-601020-2
8.NIKOL DIMITROVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-F-4210120-3
9.PETRA MIKULIĆTIGAR -BRODPF-OCAD-F-371030-4
10.NIKOLINA DEVČIĆTIGAR -BRODPF-OCAD-F-371010-5
11.INA SKAZAPTUJPF-OCAD-F-551000-6
12.LARA MEIĆCICVARA TEAMPF-OCAD-F-501010-7
13.IVANA MIŠKOVIĆMOSLAVACPF-OCAD-F-601030-8
14.ERNADA MUHIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-OCAD-F-551000-9
15.LEJLA JAHJALAV MEDULINPF-OCAD-F+651000-10

PF - Juniors (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.EMIL KROSNOV teamRADULOVPF-JUN-M-6911807
2.ADNAN HALILOVIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-JUN-M-691010-7

PF - Juniors (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
No records to display.

PF - Seniors (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MATEO ĐUDARIĆMOSLAVACPF-SEN-M-69, PF-SEN-M-741112010
2.ZHANG ADRIÁNBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-SEN-M+94111008
3.SZEKSZÁRDI SÁNDORBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-SEN-M+941020-8
4.DOMAGOJ PERIĆTIGAR -BRODPF-SEN-M-741020-10

PF - Seniors (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.LARISA SAČIĆLAVPF-SEN-F-7011601
2.ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆTomislav GymPF-SEN-F-701050-1

PF - Veterans (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ISTVÁN TÓTHBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-VET-M+84111109
2.NAGY ZSOLTBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-VET-M+841020-9