Selected tournament: Balkan Open 2018.

DISCIPLINE
 
 

PF - Boys

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.GEORGI ALEKSIEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-283315013
2.KRISTIAN TSENKOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M+322211011
3.JAN MIKULIĆTIGAR BRODPF-BOYS-M-32, PF-BOYS-M+326527016
4.PETAR GRIGOROVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-22, PF-BOYS-M-25, PF-BOYS-M-284322017
5.PILAV MUHAREMKBK "IZAZOV" BugojnoPF-BOYS-M-3232903
6.KRISTIAN HRISTOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-32, PF-BOYS-M+32421703
7.OGNJEN GARIĆG Fight Gym - GrčicaPF-BOYS-M+3221803
8.BORIS DESPOTOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-32, PF-BOYS-M+323190-3
9.GEORGI ALEKSIEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-BOYS-M-321000-2
10.LUKA OTASEVICKBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGROPF-BOYS-M-251020-6
11.ANDREJ VASILICKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-BOYS-M-281000-6
12.ARMIN ČOLAKOVIĆKBV-ĐERZELEZ-KiseljakPF-BOYS-M-321000-6
13.BENJAMIN GANJGOCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-BOYS-M-281000-6
14.KEMAL PEJKOVIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-BOYS-M+321000-6
15.MARKO NUJIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-BOYS-M-321000-6
16.OMER OSMIĆKBV-ĐERZELEZ-KiseljakPF-BOYS-M-221000-6
17.PAVLE ĐURIĆKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-BOYS-M-281000-6
18.RASTKO NASTIĆKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-BOYS-M-321000-6
19.JAN PEŠIĆKBS Borac JelahPF-BOYS-M+321010-7

PF - Girls

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.AJNA HEKIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-GIRLS-M-32, PF-GIRLS-M+324423021
2.ELENA HUDINKBV OrmožPF-GIRLS-M-282213013
3.ADNA RAMAKICKBS PokojPF-GIRLS-M-2511505
4.DANINA DURIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-GIRLS-M-32, PF-GIRLS-M+32421402
5.ZUZANNA BLAZEJEWSKAKS Centuria TorunPF-GIRLS-M-32, PF-GIRLS-M+323180-7
6.HADRA BIBORKABEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-GIRLS-M-28, PF-GIRLS-M-323130-7
7.ENA ČONDRIĆBRODPF-GIRLS-M-281000-3
8.MELISA HAVICKBS PokojPF-GIRLS-M-251000-5
9.LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆLAV, PulaPF-GIRLS-M-321010-6
10.KIARA BRATKOVIĆBTIPF-GIRLS-M+321000-6
11.ARMINA CIKARICKBS Golden team KalesijaPF-GIRLS-M-281000-7

PF - Younger cadets (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.VLADIMIR NENOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-32, PF-YCAD-M-375523019
2.TILEN REPINAPTUJPF-YCAD-M+474427023
3.ALAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-YCAD-M-473318015
4.ADMIR HALILOVIĆKBS Golden team KalesijaPF-YCAD-M-2811606
5.NIKOLAI PETROVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-47431203
6.PETAR DIMITROVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-47, PF-YCAD-M+476431017
7.KRISTIAN MILUSHEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-47642407
8.LEONARDO ČVEKBTIPF-YCAD-M+47321404
9.MIHAIL TZVETKOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-37, PF-YCAD-M-42531805
10.KALOIAN BOJANOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-32, PF-YCAD-M-37532004
11.IVAN UDOVIĆLAV, PulaPF-YCAD-M-32, PF-YCAD-M-37421201
12.SERGEJ FURTULAKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-YCAD-M+47211001
13.KRISTIAN TSENKOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-4221901
14.MIHAJLO BUKVICKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-YCAD-M-372150-3
15.MARC KNECHTLASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-YCAD-M-32, PF-YCAD-M-373160-2
16.OSKAR SAJNOGKS Centuria TorunPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-4731100-7
17.VLADIMIR KANZOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-37, PF-YCAD-M-422050-6
18.PAUL SCHISTERASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-YCAD-M-42, PF-YCAD-M-472060-10
19.BERTALAN PÉTERBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-YCAD-M-47, PF-YCAD-M+472030-11
20.ALJOŠA RAMIĆ"ZINO" PF-YCAD-M+471030-1
21.EMANUEL SUROPDRAGAPF-YCAD-M-371030-3
22.ELMIN BRKIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-YCAD-M-371020-3
23.KRISTIAN HRISTOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-M-321020-3
24.TOBIAS PUSCHNIKASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-YCAD-M+471020-3
25.PAVEL STOJCHEVSKIMacedonia WAKOPF-YCAD-M-371000-3
26.KARLO NOVAKKUTINAPF-YCAD-M-471000-4
27.ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-YCAD-M-421000-6
28.ALEKSA SPAHIĆKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-YCAD-M+471000-6
29.CHRISTOPHER HASELMANNASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-YCAD-M+471000-6
30.ENIS HODŽIĆ MEHIĆKBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAKPF-YCAD-M-281000-6
31.KUDUZOVIC VALENTINBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-YCAD-M+471030-7
32.MIKA OROSLAV, MedulinPF-YCAD-M-321020-7
33.STJEPAN ANDRIĆOMEGAPF-YCAD-M+471020-9

PF - Younger cadets (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.HRISTINA ANDONOVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-F-37, PF-YCAD-F-427742039
2.KALINA BOJADJIEVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-F+472214010
3.NIKOL DIMITROVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-YCAD-F-47, PF-YCAD-F+475442013
4.DORIS ŠULEKPTUJPF-YCAD-F-32, PF-YCAD-F-37321507
5.LEONARDA DEAKBTIPF-YCAD-F-42321206
6.ELENA ČVEKBTIPF-YCAD-F-37321602
7.ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTHBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-YCAD-F-37, PF-YCAD-F-42531803
8.ANA HUDINKBV OrmožPF-YCAD-F-372130-2
9.LORENA ZEBABTIPF-YCAD-F-422150-3
10.IRMA LJUBIJANKIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-F-47, PF-YCAD-F+47312000
11.NAIDA DULIC"ZINO" PF-YCAD-F-37, PF-YCAD-F-422050-7
12.KOVÁCS NILLABEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-YCAD-F-42, PF-YCAD-F-472000-9
13.LAMIJA DEDIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-YCAD-F-28, PF-YCAD-F-32, PF-YCAD-F-372000-9
14.ENA ČORAKKUTINAPF-YCAD-F-371020-1
15.LAMIJA HAMULIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-YCAD-F-371010-3
16.AJNA RAMAKICKBS PokojPF-YCAD-F-371000-3
17.DELILA GANJGOCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-YCAD-F+471000-3
18.ERNA OKUGICKBS PokojPF-YCAD-F-421000-6
19.JELENA BUKVICKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-YCAD-F-471000-6
20.BALOGH BIANKABEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-YCAD-F-371030-7
21.ANA SAJLOVIĆKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-YCAD-F-321020-10
22.MARTINA LUCIĆOMEGAPF-YCAD-F+471010-11

PF - Older cadets (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ALI BOTONJIĆTaekwon-do Klub GepardPF-OCAD-M-633332021
2.NINO BRATUŠEKPTUJPF-OCAD-M+693321016
3.ALAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-OCAD-M-473318010
4.MIHAIL TZVETKOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-37, PF-OCAD-M-42541607
5.NIKOLAI PETROVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-42, PF-OCAD-M-47431808
6.MORIS TRBULINLAV, PulaPF-OCAD-M-52, PF-OCAD-M-57431608
7.PETAR DIMITROVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-47, PF-OCAD-M-52321706
8.VLADIMIR NENOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-32, PF-OCAD-M-373250-1
9.ANTO JELKIĆ2002 - OdzakPF-OCAD-M-423260-3
10.IVAN UDOVIĆLAV, PulaPF-OCAD-M-32, PF-OCAD-M-37421605
11.VLADIMIR KANZOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-37211204
12.IVAN JERKOVIĆOMEGAPF-OCAD-M+69211102
13.LEON ŽAJGAROMEGAPF-OCAD-M-4721602
14.ALEN BRATINŠČAKKBV OrmožPF-OCAD-M+6921160-2
15.AHMET PAŠIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-OCAD-M+6921100-3
16.ALDIN HODZIC-MEHICASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-OCAD-M-63, PF-OCAD-M-6921150-9
17.NEJC KOROTAJKBV OrmožPF-OCAD-M-63, PF-OCAD-M-69312500
18.KALOIAN BOJANOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-32, PF-OCAD-M-3731120-2
19.KRISTIAN MILUSHEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-M-42, PF-OCAD-M-473140-8
20.LUKA ORNEK MIKŠATaekwon-do Klub GepardPF-OCAD-M-42, PF-OCAD-M-472090-4
21.MUAMER DEDIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-OCAD-M-37, PF-OCAD-M-422000-6
22.SANJIN HRNJICA"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-52, PF-OCAD-M-572020-8
23.HANNAN BRKIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-57, PF-OCAD-M-632000-12
24.LOREN DOMBALAV, PulaPF-OCAD-M+691080-1
25.ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-OCAD-M-421020-1
26.DILAN IVANOVSKIMacedonia WAKOPF-OCAD-M-321000-3
27.EMRAH CEHAJICKBS PokojPF-OCAD-M-471000-3
28.EMANUEL SUROPDRAGAPF-OCAD-M-371040-5
29.ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M-631000-6
30.ELVEDIN OKUGIC"ZINO" PF-OCAD-M+691000-6
31.SANJIN DZAJIĆKBS Ljutoc OrasacPF-OCAD-M+691000-6

PF - Older cadets (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.MATEA ZEBABTIPF-OCAD-F-502218016
2.HRISTINA ANDONOVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-F-37, PF-OCAD-F-422218015
3.EMA HAMULIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-OCAD-F-462221012
4.LARA VUZEM VAJDAPTUJPF-OCAD-F-60221009
5.NURHANA FAZLICatus-gratkornPF-OCAD-F-55, PF-OCAD-F-604325018
6.LAJLA MULALIC"ZINO" PF-OCAD-F-46, PF-OCAD-F-50422301
7.NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆLAV, PulaPF-OCAD-F-60, PF-OCAD-F-6521600
8.KALINA BOJADJIEVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-F-552170-3
9.MARTYNA WOZNIAKKS Centuria TorunPF-OCAD-F-55, PF-OCAD-F-603160-5
10.NIKOL DIMITROVAMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-OCAD-F-46, PF-OCAD-F-502060-13
11.SAJRA MIDZICKBS PokojPF-OCAD-F-551000-3
12.ANESA HAMZIĆKBV KurtoPF-OCAD-F-421030-5
13.LARA MEIĆCICVARA TEAMPF-OCAD-F-461000-6
14.TEA BELARDILAV, MedulinPF-OCAD-F-651000-6
15.ANNAKATRIN PECHMANNASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-OCAD-F-501020-10
16.TIJANA BUKVICKBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVOPF-OCAD-F-551010-10
17.AMINA BEGUNIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-OCAD-F-421000-10

PF - Juniors (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.HARIS ĆORIĆKBS Borac JelahPF-JUN-M-63111107
2.LOREN DOMBALAV, PulaPF-JUN-M-7411606
3.ARNEL ZUBERIKBS Ljutoc OrasacPF-JUN-M-57111105
4.HEIKO LANGBAUERASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-JUN-M-94, PF-JUN-M+94111105
5.PATRIK ŠULEKPTUJPF-JUN-M-79111005
6.BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAKKBV OrmožPF-JUN-M+941060-5
7.MORIS TRBULINLAV, PulaPF-JUN-M-571060-5
8.IVAN JERKOVIĆOMEGAPF-JUN-M-791050-5
9.KENAN DEDIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-JUN-M-741000-6
10.ADMIR HASANBAŠIĆKBS Borac JelahPF-JUN-M-631040-7

PF - Juniors (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆBTIPF-JUN-F-60, PF-JUN-F-652230015
2.MERIMA ALIČIĆKBS Borac JelahPF-JUN-F+70111103
3.NORA PINZASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-JUN-F-55, PF-JUN-F-6021170-10
4.NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆLAV, PulaPF-JUN-F-601090-1
5.ENEA ŠUJIĆKBS Borac JelahPF-JUN-F+701080-3
6.HANNA HEKIĆ"Tigar" CAZINPF-JUN-F-651080-4

PF - Seniors (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆOMEGAPF-SEN-M-692225020
2.GEORGI ALEKSIEVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-SEN-M+941115010
3.ANDREAS HOFERASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-SEN-M-79, PF-SEN-M-843237018
4.IVAN STANKOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-SEN-M-79, PF-SEN-M-84322502
5.SÁGI ZOLTANBEREMEND SPORT KFTPF-SEN-M+941050-10
6.AJREDIN AJETISBK BoracPF-SEN-M-841040-10
7.DOMAGOJ PERIĆEagles SCMPF-SEN-M-691030-10
8.AMAR NUROVIĆCBS"Tešanj"TešanjPF-SEN-M-691020-10
9.STEFAN KOSTADINOVMASARU TEAM BULGARIAPF-SEN-M-791000-10

PF - Seniors (female)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
1.ANA ALABERLAV, PulaPF-SEN-F-70, PF-SEN-F+702222013
2.ANGELIKA SCHMIDTASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTERPF-SEN-F-701080-4
3.ANITA ŠANTORBRODPF-SEN-F+701010-9

PF - Veterans (male)

 Full nameClubCategoryFght.WinScoTKODiff
No records to display.