Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
BALKAN OPEN 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beginners
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets begginers (male)
PF - Younger cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Younger cadets (male)
LC - Younger cadets (female)
LC - Older cadets beginners (male)
LC - Older cadets beginners (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Younger cadets (male)
KL - Younger cadets (female)
KL - Older cadets beginners (male)
KL - Older cadets beginners (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Younger juniors (male)
K1 - Older juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male)
LK - Younger juniors (female)
LK - Older juniors (male)
LK - Older juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Older juniors (male) -60
LK - Older juniors (male) -63,5
LK - Older juniors (male) -67
LK - Older juniors (male) -86
LK - Older juniors (male) +91
LK - Older juniors (male) -67
SATURDAY001
542
0
SRĐAN VUJICA (MODRIČA)
317
3
ALMIN HODZIC (CATT)
506
RADOMIR KUBUROVIC (PERJANI)
527
EDO SOFTIC (RADNICK)
229
ANTON COLESNIC (MTEAM)
SATURDAY010
317
3
ALMIN HODZIC (CATT)
506
0
RADOMIR KUBUROVIC (PERJANI)
SATURDAY011
527
0
EDO SOFTIC (RADNICK)
229
3
ANTON COLESNIC (MTEAM)
SATURDAY024
317
3
ALMIN HODZIC (CATT)
229
0
ANTON COLESNIC (MTEAM)
Medalists
1. ALMIN HODZIC, Kbv Flek Tom Cat
2. ANTON COLESNIC, Moldova Team
3. RADOMIR KUBUROVIC, Perjanik
3. EDO SOFTIC, Radnicki