Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
BALKAN OPEN 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
Asociatia Club Sportiv Aleph
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
Boka Kotorska
BUDOKAI LABIN
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
combat radovis
Čelični borac Zenica
DUBRAVA
FAVORIT BH
Fight
FIGHTER
Flek Tom Cat Zivinice
Ful kontakt Beograd
GLADIJATOR STIP
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
Golden Team Kalesija
Herckick Kickboxing Team
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMOTSKI
ISAK ZENICA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JUMRUK GYM
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBK Murska Sobota
KBK Rabotnicki Adora
KBK"NIŠ"
KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBS RAJKO KUŠIĆ PALE
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "PRISON BREAK"
Kbv Flek Tom Cat
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
Kickboxing club PITBULL
KICKBOXING TEAM LITHUANIA
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub Borilačkih Sportova 012
KUTINA
MA.CLUB
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
Moldova Team
OMEGA
Panter Bijeljina
Perjanik
Prosvjetitelj Zvornik
PTUJ
Radnicki
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sakas Team
SPARTA MONTANA
Spartan Gym
Sportska akademija Respect
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR Gacko
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UKS GLADIATOR
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
wolf Šamac
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Younger juniors (male) -54
LK - Seniors (male) -63,5
LK - Seniors (male) -81
LK - Younger juniors (male) -54
SATURDAY002
275
1
STIVAN PETROV (MONTANA)
415
2
DUŠAN JOVANOVIĆ (2010971)
SATURDAY003
280
3
JERNEJ HORVAT (MSOBOTA)
395
0
ABEL MALAGIĆ (N. GRAD)
SATURDAY017
415
0
DUŠAN JOVANOVIĆ (2010971)
280
3
JERNEJ HORVAT (MSOBOTA)
Medalists
1. JERNEJ HORVAT, KBK Murska Sobota
2. DUŠAN JOVANOVIĆ, KBK"NIŠ"
3. ABEL MALAGIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. STIVAN PETROV, SPARTA MONTANA
LK - Seniors (male) -63,5
SATURDAY006
278
3
TILEN DŽAFIČ (MSOBOTA)
743
0
SLADJAN OSTOJIC (KBKPRNJ)
108
ENE GHEORGHITA (ALEPH)
SATURDAY021
278
3
TILEN DŽAFIČ (MSOBOTA)
108
0
ENE GHEORGHITA (ALEPH)
Medalists
1. TILEN DŽAFIČ, KBK Murska Sobota
2. ENE GHEORGHITA, Asociatia Club Sportiv Aleph
3. SLADJAN OSTOJIC, Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
3. ----
LK - Seniors (male) -81
SATURDAY008
741
0
RADOMIR MISIC (KBKPRNJ)
808
3
TARIK HUJDUR (KBV.PB)
SATURDAY009
320
0
MAHIR BAJIC (CATT)
589
3
DENIS ČERVEK (MSOBOTA)
SATURDAY023
808
3
TARIK HUJDUR (KBV.PB)
589
0
DENIS ČERVEK (MSOBOTA)
Medalists
1. TARIK HUJDUR, KBV "PRISON BREAK"
2. DENIS ČERVEK, KBK Murska Sobota
3. RADOMIR MISIC, Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
3. MAHIR BAJIC, Kbv Flek Tom Cat