Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
BALKAN OPEN 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
Asociatia Club Sportiv Aleph
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
Boka Kotorska
BUDOKAI LABIN
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
combat radovis
Čelični borac Zenica
DUBRAVA
FAVORIT BH
Fight
FIGHTER
Flek Tom Cat Zivinice
Ful kontakt Beograd
GLADIJATOR STIP
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
Golden Team Kalesija
Herckick Kickboxing Team
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMOTSKI
ISAK ZENICA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JUMRUK GYM
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBK Murska Sobota
KBK Rabotnicki Adora
KBK"NIŠ"
KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBS RAJKO KUŠIĆ PALE
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "PRISON BREAK"
Kbv Flek Tom Cat
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
Kickboxing club PITBULL
KICKBOXING TEAM LITHUANIA
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub Borilačkih Sportova 012
KUTINA
MA.CLUB
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
Moldova Team
OMEGA
Panter Bijeljina
Perjanik
Prosvjetitelj Zvornik
PTUJ
Radnicki
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sakas Team
SPARTA MONTANA
Spartan Gym
Sportska akademija Respect
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR Gacko
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UKS GLADIATOR
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
wolf Šamac
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Boys beginners -28
PF - Boys beginners -32
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -42
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -47
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
PF - Juniors (female) -60
KL - Younger cadets (female) -47
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69
KL - O. cadets beginners (female) +65
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
KL - Juniors (female) -55
KL - Juniors (female) -70
K1 - Younger juniors (male) -60
LK - Younger juniors (male) -67
PF - Boys beginners -28
SUNDAY002
629
9
PAVLE ĐURIĆ (KBV)
482
2
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
194
HRISTO NIKOLOV (MASARU)
SUNDAY004
629
1
PAVLE ĐURIĆ (KBV)
194
11
HRISTO NIKOLOV (MASARU)
Medalists
1. HRISTO NIKOLOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. PAVLE ĐURIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
PF - Boys beginners -32
SUNDAY005
631
0
ANDREJ VASILIC (KBV)
187
6
GEORGI STAIKOV (MASARU)
Medalists
1. GEORGI STAIKOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. ANDREJ VASILIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -42
SUNDAY021
478
9
MIHAJLO BUKVIC (KBV)
198
11
STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU)
Medalists
1. STEFAN PROKOPOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. MIHAJLO BUKVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -47
SUNDAY022
199
5
STEFAN PROKOPOV (MASARU)
626
3
MIHAJLO JEFTIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. STEFAN PROKOPOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. MIHAJLO JEFTIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) +47
SUNDAY023
213
11
ANDREY GALINOV (MASARU)
628
13
UROS BAJIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. UROS BAJIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. ANDREY GALINOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
SUNDAY039
409
6
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
439
0
TONI MENDEŠ (MAWASHI)
SUNDAY040
651
6
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
368
0
TOBIAS PUSCHNIK (ASKOHUE)
SUNDAY041
625
14
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
214
9
ANDREY GALINOV (MASARU)
370
PAUL SCHISTER (ASKOHUE)
SUNDAY042
409
0
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
651
6
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
SUNDAY043
625
8
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
370
5
PAUL SCHISTER (ASKOHUE)
SUNDAY045
651
10
SANDIN DZAJIĆ (LJUTOCH)
625
7
ALEKSA SPAHIĆ (KBV)
Medalists
1. SANDIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. ALEKSA SPAHIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. PAUL SCHISTER, ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
SUNDAY031
837
3
TIJANA BUKVIC (KBV)
488
13
NINA FRIEDL (ASKOHUE)
724
EMA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
SUNDAY033
488
0
NINA FRIEDL (ASKOHUE)
724
6
EMA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
Medalists
1. EMA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. NINA FRIEDL, ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
3. TIJANA BUKVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ----
PF - Juniors (female) -60
SUNDAY035
769
0
TIJANA BUKVIC (KBV)
371
10
ZERINA HAJDAREVIC (ASKOHUE)
736
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
SUNDAY037
371
0
ZERINA HAJDAREVIC (ASKOHUE)
736
6
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ
2. ZERINA HAJDAREVIC, ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
3. TIJANA BUKVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. ----
KL - Younger cadets (female) -47
SATURDAY010
600
3
NIRMELA HUJDUR (KBV.PB)
328
0
EDINA ČAVKIĆ (KURTO)
SATURDAY011
568
3
TEODORA BOJIC (KBV)
327
0
MILA GJORGIEVA (MK STIP)
SATURDAY013
600
3
NIRMELA HUJDUR (KBV.PB)
568
0
TEODORA BOJIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. NIRMELA HUJDUR, KBV "PRISON BREAK"
2. TEODORA BOJIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. EDINA ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. MILA GJORGIEVA, GLADIJATOR STIP
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69
SATURDAY033
242
3
ELDAR BAVRK (TEŠANJ)
263
0
KONSTANDINOS NANOS (HERCKIK)
SATURDAY035
676
1
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (DOBOJ)
363
2
DAVID STAMATOVIĆ (BATAJA)
SATURDAY036
472
0
EDI TERZIC (KBV)
355
3
DRAGO VUJAČIĆ (BUDVA)
662
HARUN MUMINOVIC (KB)
SATURDAY037
242
0
ELDAR BAVRK (TEŠANJ)
363
3
DAVID STAMATOVIĆ (BATAJA)
SATURDAY038
355
0
DRAGO VUJAČIĆ (BUDVA)
662
3
HARUN MUMINOVIC (KB)
SATURDAY040
363
3
DAVID STAMATOVIĆ (BATAJA)
662
0
HARUN MUMINOVIC (KB)
Medalists
1. DAVID STAMATOVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. HARUN MUMINOVIC, Flek Tom Cat Zivinice
3. ELDAR BAVRK, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. DRAGO VUJAČIĆ, KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KL - O. cadets beginners (female) +65
SATURDAY049
268
0
MILENA TRIANDAFYLLIDI (HERCKIK)
470
3
ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. MILENA TRIANDAFYLLIDI, Herckick Kickboxing Team
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
SATURDAY046
494
3
ADIN BAJRIĆ (LIVNO)
581
0
ADMIR DELIBASIC (BIRNO)
SATURDAY048
477
1
MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV)
389
2
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
SATURDAY049
473
3
EDI TERZIC (KBV)
97
0
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
376
SIMO ZORIC (DERVENT)
SATURDAY050
494
0
ADIN BAJRIĆ (LIVNO)
389
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
SATURDAY051
473
0
EDI TERZIC (KBV)
376
3
SIMO ZORIC (DERVENT)
SATURDAY053
389
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
376
0
SIMO ZORIC (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. SIMO ZORIC, Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
3. ADIN BAJRIĆ, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
3. EDI TERZIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
SATURDAY052
471
3
ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC (KBV)
712
0
HATEMA BEĆAR (TEŠANJ)
604
MELISA MEHANOVIC (KBSGOLD)
SATURDAY054
471
0
ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC (KBV)
604
3
MELISA MEHANOVIC (KBSGOLD)
Medalists
1. MELISA MEHANOVIC, Golden Team Kalesija
2. ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. HATEMA BEĆAR, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ----
KL - Juniors (female) -55
SATURDAY028
469
0
KATARINA MARINČIĆ (KUTINA)
476
3
IVONA GARDOVIC (KBV)
394
UNA MARAVIĆ (KUTINA)
SATURDAY030
476
0
IVONA GARDOVIC (KBV)
394
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. UNA MARAVIĆ, KUTINA
2. IVONA GARDOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. KATARINA MARINČIĆ, KUTINA
3. ----
KL - Juniors (female) -70
SATURDAY031
525
0
NEVENA STEFANOVIĆ (FKKBG)
615
3
AMRA PIPO (BIRNO)
SATURDAY032
468
0
NATALIJA DJONDOVIC (KBV)
656
3
SAMRA ZULIC (BIHAC)
SATURDAY034
615
0
AMRA PIPO (BIRNO)
656
3
SAMRA ZULIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. SAMRA ZULIC, "ZINO"
2. AMRA PIPO, Fight
3. NATALIJA DJONDOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. NEVENA STEFANOVIĆ, Ful kontakt Beograd
K1 - Younger juniors (male) -60
SUNDAY005
695
0
JOSIP CRNOGORAC (POSUJŠE)
655
3
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
Medalists
1. VUK MIČIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. JOSIP CRNOGORAC, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Younger juniors (male) -67
SATURDAY008
667
0
LUKA RUKAVINA (ZG)
104
3
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
SATURDAY009
466
3
MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV)
69
0
LJUBO SIMIC (ANDREAB)
SATURDAY020
104
3
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
466
0
MATEJ DESPOTOVIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. MATEJ DESPOTOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. LUKA RUKAVINA, ZAGREB
3. LJUBO SIMIC, wolf Šamac