Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
BALKAN OPEN 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER
Asociatia Club Sportiv Aleph
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
Boka Kotorska
BUDOKAI LABIN
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
combat radovis
Čelični borac Zenica
DUBRAVA
FAVORIT BH
Fight
FIGHTER
Flek Tom Cat Zivinice
Ful kontakt Beograd
GLADIJATOR STIP
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
Golden Team Kalesija
Herckick Kickboxing Team
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMOTSKI
ISAK ZENICA
IVANIĆ GRAD
JUMRUK GYM
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBK Murska Sobota
KBK Rabotnicki Adora
KBK"NIŠ"
KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBS RAJKO KUŠIĆ PALE
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "PRISON BREAK"
Kbv Flek Tom Cat
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
Kickboxing club PITBULL
KICKBOXING TEAM LITHUANIA
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
Klub Borilačkih Sportova 012
KUTINA
MA.CLUB
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
MAWASHI
Moldova Team
OMEGA
Panter Bijeljina
Perjanik
Prosvjetitelj Zvornik
PTUJ
Radnicki
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sakas Team
SPARTA MONTANA
Spartan Gym
Sportska akademija Respect
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR Gacko
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
UKS GLADIATOR
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
wolf Šamac
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Girls -28
LC - Younger cadets (male) -25
LC - Younger cadets (male) -28
LC - Younger cadets (female) -28
LC - Younger cadets (female) -42
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69
KL - O. cadets beginners (female) +65
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Juniors (female) -60
KL - Seniors (male) -89
PF - Girls -28
SUNDAY015
825
10
CVITA CRLJEN (MAWASHI)
826
0
DANAI PARISAOU (HERCKIK)
Medalists
1. CVITA CRLJEN, MAWASHI
2. DANAI PARISAOU, Herckick Kickboxing Team
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Younger cadets (male) -25
SUNDAY020A
847
3
LUKA ROGIĆ (POSUJŠE)
846
0
NIKOLAS SARAVAS (HERCKIK)
Medalists
1. LUKA ROGIĆ, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
2. NIKOLAS SARAVAS, Herckick Kickboxing Team
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Younger cadets (male) -28
SUNDAY001
87
3
MOHAMAD ABD EL HAY (ISRAEL)
671
0
LUKA ROGIĆ (POSUJŠE)
SUNDAY002
240
3
ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
273
0
NIKOLAS SARAVAS (HERCKIK)
SUNDAY005
87
2
MOHAMAD ABD EL HAY (ISRAEL)
240
1
ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. MOHAMAD ABD EL HAY, MA.CLUB
2. ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. LUKA ROGIĆ, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
3. NIKOLAS SARAVAS, Herckick Kickboxing Team
LC - Younger cadets (female) -28
SUNDAY013
460
3
CVITA CRLJEN (MAWASHI)
271
0
DANAI PARISAOU (HERCKIK)
Medalists
1. CVITA CRLJEN, MAWASHI
2. DANAI PARISAOU, Herckick Kickboxing Team
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Younger cadets (female) -42
SUNDAY016
774
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
272
0
GEORGIA SARAVA (HERCKIK)
Medalists
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. GEORGIA SARAVA, Herckick Kickboxing Team
3. ----
3. ----
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69
SATURDAY033
242
3
ELDAR BAVRK (TEŠANJ)
263
0
KONSTANDINOS NANOS (HERCKIK)
SATURDAY035
676
1
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (DOBOJ)
363
2
DAVID STAMATOVIĆ (BATAJA)
SATURDAY036
472
0
EDI TERZIC (KBV)
355
3
DRAGO VUJAČIĆ (BUDVA)
662
HARUN MUMINOVIC (KB)
SATURDAY037
242
0
ELDAR BAVRK (TEŠANJ)
363
3
DAVID STAMATOVIĆ (BATAJA)
SATURDAY038
355
0
DRAGO VUJAČIĆ (BUDVA)
662
3
HARUN MUMINOVIC (KB)
SATURDAY040
363
3
DAVID STAMATOVIĆ (BATAJA)
662
0
HARUN MUMINOVIC (KB)
Medalists
1. DAVID STAMATOVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
2. HARUN MUMINOVIC, Flek Tom Cat Zivinice
3. ELDAR BAVRK, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. DRAGO VUJAČIĆ, KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69
SATURDAY018
127
3
SANDI SKALIĆ (KURTO)
264
0
ANDONIS KYRAKIDIS (HERCKIK)
330
AJDIN GADŽO (ILID-SA)
244
KENAN BEŠO (TEŠANJ)
577
ZORAN POPOVIC (KBK BK)
SATURDAY020
127
3
SANDI SKALIĆ (KURTO)
330
0
AJDIN GADŽO (ILID-SA)
SATURDAY021
244
0
KENAN BEŠO (TEŠANJ)
577
3
ZORAN POPOVIC (KBK BK)
SATURDAY023
127
3
SANDI SKALIĆ (KURTO)
577
0
ZORAN POPOVIC (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. SANDI SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto
2. ZORAN POPOVIC, Boka Kotorska
3. AJDIN GADŽO, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. KENAN BEŠO, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL - O. cadets beginners (female) +65
SATURDAY049
268
0
MILENA TRIANDAFYLLIDI (HERCKIK)
470
3
ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC (KBV)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJANA PRIJOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
2. MILENA TRIANDAFYLLIDI, Herckick Kickboxing Team
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
265
GIORGOS PAPADOPOULOS (HERCKIK)
804
AHMAD SAKER (SAKAS)
SATURDAY023A
39
3
KASKIYA OMAR (ISRAEL)
827
0
HUSEIN NATUOUR (SAKAS)
790
RAUL SEFEROVIĆ (ISAK ZE)
SATURDAY024
265
1
GIORGOS PAPADOPOULOS (HERCKIK)
804
2
AHMAD SAKER (SAKAS)
SATURDAY025
39
0
KASKIYA OMAR (ISRAEL)
790
3
RAUL SEFEROVIĆ (ISAK ZE)
SATURDAY027
804
1
AHMAD SAKER (SAKAS)
790
2
RAUL SEFEROVIĆ (ISAK ZE)
Medalists
1. RAUL SEFEROVIĆ, ISAK ZENICA
2. AHMAD SAKER, Sakas Team
3. KASKIYA OMAR, MA.CLUB
3. GIORGOS PAPADOPOULOS, Herckick Kickboxing Team
KL - Juniors (female) -60
SATURDAY029
349
3
MARTA GEGOVIC (BUDVA)
812
0
MARIA LOUMIOTI (HERCKIK)
534
MAIDA BEGANOVIC (RADNICK)
SATURDAY031A
349
3
MARTA GEGOVIC (BUDVA)
534
0
MAIDA BEGANOVIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. MARTA GEGOVIC, KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
2. MAIDA BEGANOVIC, Radnicki
3. MARIA LOUMIOTI, Herckick Kickboxing Team
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -89
504
AZIZ MUDROV (KUTINA)
764
JAHIJA MUJKETA (DBJ)
SATURDAY044A
413
3
AMAR AVDOVIĆ (111!!!!)
828
0
ANDONIS KYRAKIDIS (HERCKIK)
528
MIRZA MURSELJI (RADNICK)
SATURDAY045
504
0
AZIZ MUDROV (KUTINA)
764
3
JAHIJA MUJKETA (DBJ)
SATURDAY046
413
3
AMAR AVDOVIĆ (111!!!!)
528
0
MIRZA MURSELJI (RADNICK)
SATURDAY049
764
3
JAHIJA MUJKETA (DBJ)
413
0
AMAR AVDOVIĆ (111!!!!)
Medalists
1. JAHIJA MUJKETA, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
2. AMAR AVDOVIĆ, KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
3. AZIZ MUDROV, KUTINA
3. MIRZA MURSELJI, Radnicki