Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
MF - Older cadets (female)
MF - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
1081
214
0
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
159
0
MARIJA ŠTEFANAC (MAWASHI)
1082
169
3
ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ (GLINA)
227
6
DORIS SKORIN (MARJAN)
1084
214
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
227
5
DORIS SKORIN (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. DORIS SKORIN, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI
3. ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ, GLINA
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
1085
210
6
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
283
0
EMINA HAVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. EMINA HAVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
1086
249
6
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
285
2
DERVIŠA HANDUKIĆ (BIHAĆ)
1087
363
0
IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TGRSL)
300
1
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
1090
249
0
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
300
4
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. DERVIŠA HANDUKIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1088
250
1
NINA BLAGAJČEVIĆ (LAV)
224
10
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
1089
361
1
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
301
5
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
1091
224
0
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
301
2
LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. LARA VUZEM VAJDA, PTUJ
2. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. NINA BLAGAJČEVIĆ, LAV, Pula