Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
MF - Older cadets (female)
MF - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Seniors (male) -69
PF - Seniors (male) -74
PF - Seniors (male) -79
PF - Seniors (male) -84
PF - Seniors (male) -89
PF - Seniors (male) +94
PF - Seniors (male) -69
1099
401
10
GERGELY BENCE (KIRALY)
181
0
IVAN KRALJ (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. GERGELY BENCE, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. IVAN KRALJ, KRAPINA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniors (male) -74
1100
387
6
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
327
0
DOMAGOJ PERIĆ (TGRBROD)
1101
391
9
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
402
4
GERGELY BENCE (KIRALY)
1103
387
8
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
391
1
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DOMAGOJ PERIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. GERGELY BENCE, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
PF - Seniors (male) -79
1102
388
6
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
182
0
ROBERT CESAREC (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ROBERT CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniors (male) -84
1104
251
0
NIKOLA MUMINĆEHAIĆ (LAV)
346
6
DURSUM HASANIC (TKDGLJ)
344
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
1106
346
3
DURSUM HASANIC (TKDGLJ)
344
4
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. DURSUM HASANIC, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. NIKOLA MUMINĆEHAIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----
PF - Seniors (male) -89
1105
347
11
DURSUM HASANIC (TKDGLJ)
15
1
NAGY ZSOLT (BER.)
498
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
1107
347
0
DURSUM HASANIC (TKDGLJ)
498
3
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. DURSUM HASANIC, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. NAGY ZSOLT, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
PF - Seniors (male) +94
1108
3
6
ISTVÁN TÓTH (BER.)
10
4
SZEKSZÁRDI SÁNDOR (BER.)
12
ZHANG ADRIÁN (BER.)
1110
3
4
ISTVÁN TÓTH (BER.)
12
6
ZHANG ADRIÁN (BER.)
Medalists
1. ZHANG ADRIÁN, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. ISTVÁN TÓTH, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. SZEKSZÁRDI SÁNDOR, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----