Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Brod Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BROD
BTI
GLINA
HUS
IMPACT
TOMISLAV GYM
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Juniorke -65
LC - Stariji kadeti početnici +69
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Seniori -84
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Juniorke -60
KL - Juniorke -65
KL - Seniori -84
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
1002
36
6
VIKTOR HARAMIJA (HUS-OS)
124
0
VITO VALEK (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR HARAMIJA, HUS
2. VITO VALEK, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1011
97
13
ESTER BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT)
99
2
IVA BORBAŠ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT
2. IVA BORBAŠ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1017
48
0
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
78
6
PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002BIH)
1
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
1019
78
0
PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002BIH)
1
5
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
2. PAVO ANDRIJANIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1020
59
1
MAJA ČABARKAPA (HUS-OS)
75
11
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
119
REA KVAK (IMPACT)
1022
75
6
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
119
0
REA KVAK (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
2. REA KVAK, IMPACT
3. MAJA ČABARKAPA, HUS
3. ----
PF - Juniorke -65
1024
62
0
LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS-OS)
76
6
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
2. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti početnici +69
1025
71
3
LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT)
49
0
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO PASKA, IMPACT
2. JAN GREBENAR, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniori -79
1027
50
3
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
52
0
MATEJ BALAŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
39
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
1029
50
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
39
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS
2. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS
3. MATEJ BALAŽIĆ, HUS
3. ----
LC - Seniori -84
1030
66
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
41
3
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
1036
90
1
MARIJA POLJAK (IMPACT)
64
2
LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS
2. MARIJA POLJAK, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -79
1038
40
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
53
0
MATEJ BALAŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
1039
51
3
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
25
0
LUKA SEDLO (BROD)
1041
40
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
51
0
PATRIK BAČANI (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS
2. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS
3. MATEJ BALAŽIĆ, HUS
3. LUKA SEDLO, BROD
KL - Juniorke -60
1038A
125
0
INES MAROKOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
93
3
LAURA MARUŠIĆ (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. LAURA MARUŠIĆ, IMPACT
2. INES MAROKOVIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniorke -65
1041A
126
0
INES MAROKOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
23
3
LORA ŠIMIĆ (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. LORA ŠIMIĆ, IMPACT
2. INES MAROKOVIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniori -84
1040
67
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
42
3
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS
3. ----
3. ----