Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children beginners (male) -25
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
PF - Children beginners (female) -25
PF - Children beginners (female) -32
PF - Children (male) -25
PF - Children (male) +32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Children beginners (male) -25
1001
178
2
JAKOV IVIĆ (OMEGA)
179
1
LENNY BALAŽIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. JAKOV IVIĆ, OMEGA
2. LENNY BALAŽIĆ, OMEGA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
1002
58
11
MARKO VLAHEK (IVNCG)
325
0
NOEL BALEN (DRAGA)
1003
453
0
ARIAN RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
313
0
MATE UDOVIČIĆ (ROVINJ)
1006
58
13
MARKO VLAHEK (IVNCG)
313
3
MATE UDOVIČIĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. MARKO VLAHEK, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MATE UDOVIČIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. NOEL BALEN, DRAGA
3. ----
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
1004
317
4
JOSIP MIČETIĆ (DRAGA)
289
10
ROK STANIŠIĆ (ROVINJ)
1005
342
6
MARKO VLAHEK (IVNCG)
288
4
LEON FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
1009
289
6
ROK STANIŠIĆ (ROVINJ)
342
7
MARKO VLAHEK (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. MARKO VLAHEK, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ROK STANIŠIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. LEON FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. JOSIP MIČETIĆ, DRAGA
PF - Children beginners (female) -25
1007
74
0
MIA IVIĆ (ARMUS)
5
10
DORA FRECE (KUTINA)
1008
385
8
KARLA GRGIĆ (KBK)
435
4
ARIELA MARKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
1010
5
6
DORA FRECE (KUTINA)
385
8
KARLA GRGIĆ (KBK)
Medalists
1. KARLA GRGIĆ, LEGEND
2. DORA FRECE, KUTINA
3. ARIELA MARKOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MIA IVIĆ, ARMUS
PF - Children beginners (female) -32
436
EMA HARMICAR (KUTINA)
1
1
5
TESSA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
347
0
LUCIJA KURAN (MAWASHI)
1
436
3
EMA HARMICAR (KUTINA)
1
7
TESSA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. TESSA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA
2. EMA HARMICAR, KUTINA
3. LUCIJA KURAN, MAWASHI
3. ----
PF - Children (male) -25
1015
444
0
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
2
10
BORNA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Children (male) +32
1017
419
5
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
282
3
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
1018
3
0
BORNA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
345
0
ARIAN RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
193
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
1021
3
3
BORNA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
193
1
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
Medalists
1. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1019
236
1
NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD)
274
5
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
1020
60
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
264
0
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
1022
274
2
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
60
8
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
3. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
3. NARDO MARELIĆ, HBD
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1023
292
0
TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI (BUŠIDO)
16
10
FRAN TURK (KUTINA)
1024
281
2
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
212
13
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1025
244
11
LEO MARIN (HBD)
30
5
IVOR NERALIĆ (KUTINA)
333
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
1026
16
2
FRAN TURK (KUTINA)
212
12
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1027
244
2
LEO MARIN (HBD)
333
5
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
1029
212
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
333
0
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. FRAN TURK, KUTINA
3. LEO MARIN, HBD
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1028
372
10
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
238
0
GABRIJEL RADOVČIĆ (HBD)
42
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
261
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
180
FILIP MIGLES (OMEGA)
1030
372
7
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
42
1
DAVID DRAŽETIĆ (ZEUS)
1031
261
8
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
180
5
FILIP MIGLES (OMEGA)
1033
372
7
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
261
2
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT
3. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS
3. FILIP MIGLES, OMEGA
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1032
461
0
ZÁDORI ALEX (BER.)
309
6
MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
278
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
1034
309
2
MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
278
4
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. ZÁDORI ALEX, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1035
46
0
SIMON RITOŠA (ZEUS)
374
2
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
1036
265
6
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
47
3
BÁBA PÉTER (BER.)
1038
374
0
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
265
10
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. DOMAGOJ FIKET, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. BÁBA PÉTER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. SIMON RITOŠA, ZEUS
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1037
337
7
CVITA CRLJEN (MAWASHI)
316
8
EMILI VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
416
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
417
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
23
TENA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
1039
316
9
EMILI VUKUŠIĆ (DRAGA)
416
10
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
1040
417
2
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
23
6
TENA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
1043
416
5
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
23
8
TENA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA
2. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1041
21
5
RENATA HOŠKO (KUTINA)
44
3
ERIN ARMAN (ZEUS)
1042
24
0
TENA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
339
1
LUCIJA BRBIĆ (MAWASHI)
1046
21
4
RENATA HOŠKO (KUTINA)
339
2
LUCIJA BRBIĆ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA
2. LUCIJA BRBIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS
3. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
22
RENATA HOŠKO (KUTINA)
1045
353
11
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
43
0
ELISA BERTOŠA (ZEUS)
1047
22
0
RENATA HOŠKO (KUTINA)
353
10
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
2. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA
3. ELISA BERTOŠA, ZEUS
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
1048
210
0
NADJA UZELAC (KBK TD)
303
0
JELENA JURINEC (NINJA)
61
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
1049
25
0
LEONA ŠAMEC (KUTINA)
335
5
ELENA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
354
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1050
303
0
JELENA JURINEC (NINJA)
61
10
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
1051
335
2
ELENA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
354
9
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1053
61
11
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
354
5
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
3. JELENA JURINEC, NINJA
3. ELENA HUDIN, KBV Ormož
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
1052
320
3
ANTONIA BILEN (DRAGA)
445
10
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
1054
234
0
ANGELA KARIN (HBD)
450
2
LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ)
1055
290
0
LENA FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
323
0
EMA JOZIĆ (BROD)
1056
429
0
ANA KATANIĆ (KBK MOS)
452
0
TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ)
1057
445
5
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
450
6
LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ)
1058
290
0
LENA FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
452
11
TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ)
1060
450
0
LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ)
452
9
TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ
2. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ
3. LENA FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
1059
415
2
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
334
0
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
1061
373
3
EMIL MUJKIĆ (BUDOL)
463
4
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT
2. EMIL MUJKIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
1062
302
3
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
379
11
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
2. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
1063
425
10
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
376
0
DOMAGOJ FIKET (BUDOL)
276
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
380
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
260
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
1065
425
10
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
276
12
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
1064
380
4
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
260
10
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
1068
276
8
NOA JAKLIN (PLANET)
260
2
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. NOA JAKLIN, PLANET SPORT
2. BORNA ŠARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1066
268
12
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
306
1
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
1067
7
10
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
459
0
DJORDJE KRSMANOVIC (KBV)
1069
268
5
MATAN KATALINIĆ (PLANET)
7
9
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. DJORDJE KRSMANOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
1070
366
9
AN LEE KRASNIĆI (BUDOL)
460
2
ANDRIJA ANIĆ (NINJA)
Medalists
1. AN LEE KRASNIĆI, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANDRIJA ANIĆ, NINJA
3. ----
3. ----