Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Juniors (male) -94
KL - Juniors (male) +94
KL - Juniors (male) -79
3110
280
0
KRISTIJAN TRLIN (MOSTAR)
399
3
SEMIR IRIŠKIĆ (BORAC)
294
ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
3112
430
0
EMIR ROŽAJAC (KAKANJ)
166
3
OMAR KRIJEŠTORAC (KICK)
415
SINANUDDIN DURAKOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
3113
259
3
MARK ELEZOVIC (ULCINJ)
195
0
SENAD SADIKOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
416
ERDIN SALKIĆ (BIHAĆ)
3114
361
1
MUHAMED SULTANIĆ (BALKANK)
153
2
EMSAD BEVRNJA (IZAZOV)
31
REMZO GUSINAC (NOVI PA)
3115
399
0
SEMIR IRIŠKIĆ (BORAC)
294
3
ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
3116
166
2
OMAR KRIJEŠTORAC (KICK)
415
1
SINANUDDIN DURAKOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
3117
259
3
MARK ELEZOVIC (ULCINJ)
416
0
ERDIN SALKIĆ (BIHAĆ)
3118
153
3
EMSAD BEVRNJA (IZAZOV)
31
0
REMZO GUSINAC (NOVI PA)
3119
294
3
ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
166
0
OMAR KRIJEŠTORAC (KICK)
3120
259
1
MARK ELEZOVIC (ULCINJ)
153
2
EMSAD BEVRNJA (IZAZOV)
3123
294
1
ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
153
2
EMSAD BEVRNJA (IZAZOV)
Medalists
1. EMSAD BEVRNJA, KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
2. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. MARK ELEZOVIC, Albulena
3. OMAR KRIJEŠTORAC, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo