Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"PAŠA-TIM"
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Albulena
AMENO
ATUS GRATKORN
BALKAN KONJIC
BUDOKAI LABIN
Budosportwien
BULLS
BUSHIDO
CBS KAKANJ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
FATIH GYM
FAVORIT BH
GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
Ilidža Sarajevo
Isak-Ze
JUMRUK GYM
KBC "Bihać"
KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KBK "MORAVA" SRBIJA
KBK "Pousorac" Miljanovci
KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
kbk bar
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK BREZA
KBK GROM Posušje
KBK Spartanac-A Top Team
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS "Vrbas"
KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Storm Gym
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "Kobra" Istocno Sarajevo
KBV "Ratnik" Gacko
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
KUTINA
Macedonia WAKO
Muay Thai & MMA Club xXx
PLJEVLJA
Reflex
Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
SPARTA
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR Gacko
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children (male) +32
PF - Children (female) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -74
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Juniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -79
KL - Seniors (male) -79
3146
335
1
DOMAGOJ GLAVAS (TGRBROD)
471
2
ERAZEM GRAŠIČ (KBVS)
264
ŠERIF ASANOVIĆ (ULCINJ)
169
DAVID ZELENKOVIĆ (DOBOJ)
379
MANOJLO ĐURIĆ (KBS)
172
STEFAN STANOJEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
321
ELSAD SALČINOVIĆ (W)
525
DINO KURJAKOVIĆ (BIHAC)
460
LUKA BRGLES (KBVS)
3148
471
1
ERAZEM GRAŠIČ (KBVS)
264
2
ŠERIF ASANOVIĆ (ULCINJ)
3149
169
0
DAVID ZELENKOVIĆ (DOBOJ)
379
3
MANOJLO ĐURIĆ (KBS)
3150
172
3
STEFAN STANOJEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
321
0
ELSAD SALČINOVIĆ (W)
3151
525
3
DINO KURJAKOVIĆ (BIHAC)
460
0
LUKA BRGLES (KBVS)
3152
264
0
ŠERIF ASANOVIĆ (ULCINJ)
379
3
MANOJLO ĐURIĆ (KBS)
3153
172
2
STEFAN STANOJEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
525
1
DINO KURJAKOVIĆ (BIHAC)
3156
379
1
MANOJLO ĐURIĆ (KBS)
172
2
STEFAN STANOJEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
Medalists
1. STEFAN STANOJEVIĆ, KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
2. MANOJLO ĐURIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
3. DINO KURJAKOVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ŠERIF ASANOVIĆ, Albulena