Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beg.
PF - Boys
PF - Y. cadets beg. (male)
PF - Y. cadets beg. (female)
PF - Y. cadets (male)
PF - Y. cadets (female)
PF - O. cadets (male)
PF - O. cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets beg. (male)
LC - O. cadets (male)
LC - O. cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Y. cadets (male)
KL - Y. cadets (female)
KL - O. cadets beg. (male)
KL - O. cadets beg. (female)
KL - O. cadets (male)
KL - O. cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Y. juniors (male)
K1 - O. juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
LK - O. cadets (male)
LK - O. cadets (female)
LK - Y. juniors (male)
LK - Y. juniors (female)
LK - O. juniors (male)
LK - O. juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -89
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Juniors (male) -57
B026
465
3
ISO SMAJIĆ (KBSLT)
93
0
AHMED ŠAHINOVIĆ (TKDGLJ)
100
KENAN KAZIĆ (TKDGLJ)
B029
465
0
ISO SMAJIĆ (KBSLT)
100
3
KENAN KAZIĆ (TKDGLJ)
Medalists
1. KENAN KAZIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. ISO SMAJIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. AHMED ŠAHINOVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
B027
524
1
HASAN BEGOVIĆ (GAZIJE)
372
2
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
B028
131
3
ELDIN MEŠTRIĆ (UNIJABV)
120
0
ADIN MUKIĆ (HALIFA1)
B032
372
3
TARIK OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
131
0
ELDIN MEŠTRIĆ (UNIJABV)
Medalists
1. TARIK OKERIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
2. ELDIN MEŠTRIĆ, Unija Borilačke Vještine
3. HASAN BEGOVIĆ, KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
3. ADIN MUKIĆ, Dragon Halifa
LC - Juniors (male) -74
B030
374
2
AMAR PELJTO (TAEKYON)
580
1
KRISTIJAN LOVRIĆ (FOJNICA)
B031
373
3
ALI HODŽIĆ (TAEKYON)
299
0
NIKOLA ŠEKARIĆ (KBV)
B033
374
0
AMAR PELJTO (TAEKYON)
373
3
ALI HODŽIĆ (TAEKYON)
Medalists
1. ALI HODŽIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
2. AMAR PELJTO, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. NIKOLA ŠEKARIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. KRISTIJAN LOVRIĆ, KBV FOJNICA
LC - Juniors (male) -79
B034
383
0
RIAD EFENDIC (TAEKYON)
104
3
EMRAH HOTIĆ (TKDGLJ)
Medalists
1. EMRAH HOTIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. RIAD EFENDIC, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -89
B035
102
0
ADMIR OKCIC (TKDGLJ)
376
3
RIJAD OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
Medalists
1. RIJAD OKERIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
2. ADMIR OKCIC, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) +94
B036
66
0
PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002BIH)
23
3
NIKOLA NACEV (GLADIJA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA NACEV, Gladijator stip.
2. PAVO ANDRIJANIC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
3. ----