Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys beg.
PF - Boys
PF - Y. cadets beg. (male)
PF - Y. cadets beg. (female)
PF - Y. cadets (male)
PF - Y. cadets (female)
PF - O. cadets (male)
PF - O. cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets beg. (male)
LC - O. cadets (male)
LC - O. cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Y. cadets (male)
KL - Y. cadets (female)
KL - O. cadets beg. (male)
KL - O. cadets beg. (female)
KL - O. cadets (male)
KL - O. cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
K1 - Y. juniors (male)
K1 - O. juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
LK - O. cadets (male)
LK - O. cadets (female)
LK - Y. juniors (male)
LK - Y. juniors (female)
LK - O. juniors (male)
LK - O. juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -37
KL - O. cadets beg. (male) -52
KL - O. cadets beg. (male) -57
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -63
KL - O. cadets beg. (male) -69
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) +69
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -37
C021
578
0
AVDO MEHMEDOVIĆ (KBSLT)
112
3
GORAN PEROVIC (DŽIMA)
153
EMAN MEHMEDOVIĆ (KBSLT)
C024
112
3
GORAN PEROVIC (DŽIMA)
153
0
EMAN MEHMEDOVIĆ (KBSLT)
Medalists
1. GORAN PEROVIC, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
2. EMAN MEHMEDOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. AVDO MEHMEDOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. ----
KL - O. cadets beg. (male) -52
C022
361
3
JASMIN SPAHIĆ (TESANJ)
306
0
DJORDJE KRSMANOVIC (KBV)
C023
447
3
AHMED ČAMDŽIĆ (BORAC)
579
0
MUHAMED OMERBEGOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
C025
361
3
JASMIN SPAHIĆ (TESANJ)
447
0
AHMED ČAMDŽIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. JASMIN SPAHIĆ, Golden glove Tesanj
2. AHMED ČAMDŽIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. DJORDJE KRSMANOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. MUHAMED OMERBEGOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KL - O. cadets beg. (male) -57
C026
183
3
SENAD KUC (ROZAJE)
251
0
FARIS AJKIC (BIHAC)
404
MUHAMED HIDIĆ (USORA)
C027
453
3
NADIR HASANIČEVIĆ (BORAC)
343
0
ADEM KARAMOVIC (ACADEMY)
276
IMRAN ZIRIC (BIHAC)
C028
183
3
SENAD KUC (ROZAJE)
404
0
MUHAMED HIDIĆ (USORA)
C029
453
3
NADIR HASANIČEVIĆ (BORAC)
276
0
IMRAN ZIRIC (BIHAC)
C032
183
3
SENAD KUC (ROZAJE)
453
0
NADIR HASANIČEVIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. SENAD KUC, Univerzum Rozaje
2. NADIR HASANIČEVIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. MUHAMED HIDIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. IMRAN ZIRIC, "ZINO"
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -63
C030
278
0
IMRAN ZIRIC (BIHAC)
302
3
NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV)
C031
250
0
FARIS AJKIC (BIHAC)
466
3
JASMIN ČUBRILO (ILID-SA)
C034
302
1
NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC (KBV)
466
2
JASMIN ČUBRILO (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. JASMIN ČUBRILO, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. NIKOLAJ RADULOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. FARIS AJKIC, "ZINO"
3. IMRAN ZIRIC, "ZINO"
KL - O. cadets beg. (male) -69
C033
60
2
ENSAR RASTODER (ILID-SA)
186
1
ANES AVDIC (ROZAJE)
59
HARUN MEMIŠEVIĆ (ILID-SA)
C035
60
2
ENSAR RASTODER (ILID-SA)
59
1
HARUN MEMIŠEVIĆ (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. ENSAR RASTODER, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. HARUN MEMIŠEVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ANES AVDIC, Univerzum Rozaje
3. ----
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) +69
C036
190
2
LEON STAPAR (ZG)
180
1
AMAR HOT (ROZAJE)
C037
420
3
JOVAN SEKULIC (KOMBAT1)
44
0
SANDIN KAŠIĆ (ILID-SA)
C038
289
0
UROŠ POPOVIĆ (BATAJA)
184
3
DEMIR OMEROVIC (ROZAJE)
188
DANIS NOKIC (ROZAJE)
C039
190
0
LEON STAPAR (ZG)
420
3
JOVAN SEKULIC (KOMBAT1)
C040
184
1
DEMIR OMEROVIC (ROZAJE)
188
2
DANIS NOKIC (ROZAJE)
C042
420
3
JOVAN SEKULIC (KOMBAT1)
188
0
DANIS NOKIC (ROZAJE)
Medalists
1. JOVAN SEKULIC, SD Kombat Smederevo
2. DANIS NOKIC, Univerzum Rozaje
3. LEON STAPAR, ZAGREB
3. DEMIR OMEROVIC, Univerzum Rozaje