Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Jun) , LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
AMENO
ARMUS
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
CRNI ORAO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
DYNAMITE
FRANKOPAN
FUTURA
HBD
HUS
IVANIĆ GRAD
KING
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
OMEGA
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PIT BULL, Zagreb
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SPARTAN GYM
SPORT LIFE
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI MATEJ
SVETI ZOILO
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TRNJE
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
VIKTORIA
VISOČICA
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL -Juniori-63
KL -Juniori-69
LK -Seniori -60
LK -Seniori -67
LK -Seniori -71
LK -Seniori +91
KL -Juniori-63
33
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
3002
341
0
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
291
3
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
92
LUKA MARKOVIĆ (ZELG)
239
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
17
DAVID IVŠIĆ (CRO)
48
TOMISLAV MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
3004
262
3
SANDRO MARKOVIĆ (AMENO)
293
0
MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI)
74
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3005
33
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
291
0
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
3006
92
3
LUKA MARKOVIĆ (ZELG)
239
0
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
3007
17
3
DAVID IVŠIĆ (CRO)
48
0
TOMISLAV MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
3008
262
0
SANDRO MARKOVIĆ (AMENO)
74
3
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3009
33
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
92
0
LUKA MARKOVIĆ (ZELG)
3010
17
3
DAVID IVŠIĆ (CRO)
74
0
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3012
33
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
17
0
DAVID IVŠIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. DAVID IVŠIĆ, CROATIA
3. LUKA MARKOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
KL -Juniori-69
69
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3011
292
3
TOMISLAV ŠUŠENJ (KOBRABJ)
269
0
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
3013
330
0
BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
265
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
3014
18
2
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
23
1
IVAN NOVOSEL (ŠK)
3015
358
3
MATIAS BRKIĆ (TIGAR)
142
0
PATRIK ŠKERJANEC (SVMATEJ)
3016
117
3
NIKOLA GLAVIĆ (PRETORI)
234
0
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
3017
122
0
TONI PERNAR (KBK)
240
0
VEDRAN LUNIĆ (PITBUL)
66
BENEDIKT ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
3018
69
0
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
292
3
TOMISLAV ŠUŠENJ (KOBRABJ)
3019
265
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
18
0
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CRO)
3020
358
0
MATIAS BRKIĆ (TIGAR)
117
3
NIKOLA GLAVIĆ (PRETORI)
3021
240
0
VEDRAN LUNIĆ (PITBUL)
66
3
BENEDIKT ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
3022
292
0
TOMISLAV ŠUŠENJ (KOBRABJ)
265
3
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
3023
117
3
NIKOLA GLAVIĆ (PRETORI)
66
0
BENEDIKT ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR)
3025
265
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
117
3
NIKOLA GLAVIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA GLAVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. BENEDIKT ŽIVČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TOMISLAV ŠUŠENJ, KOBRA, Bjelovar
LK -Seniori -60
258
DINO SUDIĆ (AMENO)
R025
254
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
108
3
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
R050
258
3
DINO SUDIĆ (AMENO)
108
0
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
Medalists
1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO
2. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC
3. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
LK -Seniori -67
36
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
R008
75
2
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
21
1
TOMISLAV CERIĆ (BLITZ)
R009
304
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
170
0
FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
R010
279
0
ANTONIO MIHOČ (PITBUL)
261
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
R036
36
0
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
75
0
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
R037
304
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
261
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
R056
36
0
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
304
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, BLITZ
2. MIHAEL HALLER, SVETI DUH
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
LK -Seniori -71
321
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
R011
345
3
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
244
0
KARLO ŠPANJOL (SPORT L)
114
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
259
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
R038
321
3
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
345
0
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
R039
114
0
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
259
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
R057
321
0
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
259
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
Medalists
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
2. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR
3. LEONARD ŠARIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA, Bjelovar
LK -Seniori +91
260
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
R014
346
0
LEO PAVIČIĆ (PITBUL)
326
3
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
R015
318
0
DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ (MORNAR)
299
0
SIMON KRIZMANIĆ (KING)
R016
100
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
320
0
HRVOJE UJEVIĆ (MORNAR)
R042
260
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
326
0
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
R043
318
0
DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ (MORNAR)
100
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
R059
260
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
100
0
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO
2. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. PETAR DREŽNJAK, MORNAR
3. DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ, MORNAR