Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Jun) , LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK -Seniori -60
LK -Seniori -63,5
LK -Seniori -67
LK -Seniori -71
LK -Seniori -75
LK -Seniori -81
LK -Seniori -86
LK -Seniori -91
LK -Seniori +91
LK -Seniori -60
258
DINO SUDIĆ (AMENO)
R025
254
0
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
108
3
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
R050
258
3
DINO SUDIĆ (AMENO)
108
0
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
Medalists
1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO
2. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC
3. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----
LK -Seniori -63,5
206
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
R007
49
0
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
169
3
DENI BUKOVČAN (LEONGYM)
177
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
207
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
R034
206
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
169
0
DENI BUKOVČAN (LEONGYM)
R035
177
0
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
207
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
R055
206
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
207
0
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. DENI BUKOVČAN, LEON GYM
3. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, LEON GYM
LK -Seniori -67
36
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
R008
75
2
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
21
1
TOMISLAV CERIĆ (BLITZ)
R009
304
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
170
0
FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
R010
279
0
ANTONIO MIHOČ (PITBUL)
261
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
R036
36
0
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
75
0
MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ (TIGAR)
R037
304
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
261
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
R056
36
0
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
304
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, BLITZ
2. MIHAEL HALLER, SVETI DUH
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO
3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
LK -Seniori -71
321
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
R011
345
3
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
244
0
KARLO ŠPANJOL (SPORT L)
114
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
259
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
R038
321
3
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
345
0
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
R039
114
0
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
259
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
R057
321
0
JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR)
259
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
Medalists
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
2. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR
3. LEONARD ŠARIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA, Bjelovar
LK -Seniori -75
32
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
R001
347
0
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
19
3
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
176
ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
322
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
302
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
99
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R002
238
1
NIKOLA MORIĆ (PKREŠ4)
248
2
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
325
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
R017
32
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
19
0
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
R018
176
1
ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
322
2
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
R019
302
0
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
99
3
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
R020
248
0
IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS)
325
3
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
R044
32
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
322
0
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
R045
99
2
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
325
1
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
R060
32
2
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
99
0
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM
3. LEON PALJUŠIĆ, MORNAR
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
LK -Seniori -81
200
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
R003
154
0
VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING)
344
0
IVAN MALOČA (PITBUL)
R004
149
3
MARKO LUKAČIĆ (PRETORI)
11
0
MATIJA GRUBJEŠIĆ (DINAMIT)
209
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
249
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
R005
155
0
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
210
0
ANTE MARKOVIC (PITBUL)
R006
173
2
MATEO KRSNIK (LEONGYM)
283
1
NEMANJA KESER (ROVINJ)
331
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
R021
200
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
344
0
IVAN MALOČA (PITBUL)
R022
149
0
MARKO LUKAČIĆ (PRETORI)
209
3
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R023
249
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
210
0
ANTE MARKOVIC (PITBUL)
R024
173
0
MATEO KRSNIK (LEONGYM)
331
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
R046
200
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
209
3
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
R047
249
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
331
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
R061
209
0
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
331
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
Medalists
1. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Zagreb
2. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS
3. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SVETI DUH
LK -Seniori -86
327
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
R012
193
0
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
20
3
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
R013
98
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
214
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
35
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV. DUH)
R040
327
1
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
20
2
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
R041
98
0
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
35
3
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV. DUH)
R058
20
0
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
35
3
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. LUKA ŠIMIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ
3. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR
LK -Seniori -91
R026
204
3
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
282
0
LUKAS JURIĆ (ROVINJ)
R027
205
0
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
301
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
R051
204
0
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
301
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
Medalists
1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
2. FATMIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANTE LULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKAS JURIĆ, BUDOKAI
LK -Seniori +91
260
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
R014
346
0
LEO PAVIČIĆ (PITBUL)
326
3
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
R015
318
0
DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ (MORNAR)
299
0
SIMON KRIZMANIĆ (KING)
R016
100
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
320
0
HRVOJE UJEVIĆ (MORNAR)
R042
260
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
326
0
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
R043
318
0
DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ (MORNAR)
100
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
R059
260
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
100
0
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO
2. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
3. PETAR DREŽNJAK, MORNAR
3. DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ, MORNAR