Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks/Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Seniori
PF - Seniorke
K1 - Juniori
K1 - Juniorke
K1 - Seniori
K1 - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Seniori-63
PF - Seniori-69
PF - Seniori-74
PF - Seniori-79
PF - Seniori-84
PF - Seniori-89
PF - Seniori+94
PF - Seniori-63
2014
119
15
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
216
7
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ADAM HERCOG, OMEGA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniori-69
2002
90
11
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
191
0
MIHAEL MATIJEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
2003
192
0
FILIP OSTRIHON (HUS-OS)
83
10
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
2020
90
20
ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET)
83
16
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. MIHAEL MATIJEVIĆ, HUS
3. FILIP OSTRIHON, HUS
PF - Seniori-74
206
THOMAS MATIĆ (MAWASHI)
81
FILIP MAROŠI (HUS-OS)
246
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
2001
195
2
MATEJ TADIĆ (HUS-OS)
165
12
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
2012
206
10
THOMAS MATIĆ (MAWASHI)
81
0
FILIP MAROŠI (HUS-OS)
2013
246
12
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
165
2
LEONARD ŠARIĆ (PRETORI)
2026
206
6
THOMAS MATIĆ (MAWASHI)
246
16
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. THOMAS MATIĆ, MAWASHI
3. LEONARD ŠARIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. FILIP MAROŠI, HUS
PF - Seniori-79
2004
77
15
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
233
5
KARLO MIJIĆ (LOTUS)
2005
196
0
PETAR MAROŠI (HUS-OS)
260
10
VALENTINO ŽUNAC (TIGAR)
2021
77
13
MARKO DŽIN (PLANET)
260
3
VALENTINO ŽUNAC (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
2. VALENTINO ŽUNAC, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. KARLO MIJIĆ, LOTUS
3. PETAR MAROŠI, HUS
PF - Seniori-84
2015
253
4
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
185
14
MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniori-89
2016
266
0
MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS-OS)
254
10
MIROSLAV GRGIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniori+94
2006
132
10
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
220
0
ROBERT KRČELIĆ (HUS-OS)
2007
247
3
BRANIMIR LOKNAR (JASTREB)
74
13
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (PLANET)
2022
132
10
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
74
0
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. JURE DRLJE, AMENO
2. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ROBERT KRČELIĆ, HUS
3. BRANIMIR LOKNAR, JASTREB