Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Internacionalni kup Slunj Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. Kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. Kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
3001
96
0
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
209
3
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
3002
258
0
LEONARDO LOVRIĆ (TOM GYM)
220
3
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
3004
209
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
220
3
ARNEL ZUBERI (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBC "Bihać"
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. LUKA HUŠAK, LAV, Pula
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
3003
110
0
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
161
3
DAVID FURDEK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID FURDEK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. IVAN TUKA, LAV, Pula
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
3005
71
0
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
201
3
MISLAV JAIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
3006
29
0
FRAN CINDRIĆ (TGRSL)
208
3
ANTE OŽBOLT (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. ANTE OŽBOLT, DRAGA
2. FRAN CINDRIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
3007
271
3
ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR)
34
0
LOVRO ŠTEFANAC (TGRSL)
303
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3009
271
0
ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR)
303
3
DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ANTON BEKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. LOVRO ŠTEFANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
3008
112
0
STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ (CRO)
61
3
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. STJEPAN PATRIK ŠIPUŠ, CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----