Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kick Box Prvenstvo države BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
KBV "JEDINSTVO" BRČKO
"Tigar" CAZIN
"ZINO"
BALKAN KONJIC
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
FAVORIT BH
Golden glove Tesanj
Golden Team Kalesija
Ilidža Sarajevo
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
KBS Pokoj
KBS Storm Gym
KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV Kurto
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KBVIS PROSVJETITELJ ZVORNIK
Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
Kick box IGMA Foča
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
Kick-box klub Prijedor
Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
Panter Bijeljina
Radnicki
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
Unija Borilačke Vještine
Velež Nevesinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
LC - Juniorke -50
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
A027
42
0
ADIN SMAJIĆ (UNIJABV)
213
3
KLISURA HAMZA (FOJNICA)
115
HALID HADZIC (KBSGOLD)
A029
213
3
KLISURA HAMZA (FOJNICA)
115
0
HALID HADZIC (KBSGOLD)
Medalists
1. KLISURA HAMZA, KBV FOJNICA
2. HALID HADZIC, Golden Team Kalesija
3. ADIN SMAJIĆ, Unija Borilačke Vještine
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
A030
92
3
AHMED MEHMEDOVIC (KURTO)
133
0
ALDIN DŽAFIĆ (KBVISPZ)
A031
74
3
AHMED SARAJLIĆ (TAEKYON)
174
0
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
A032
75
0
IMRAN OKERIĆ (TAEKYON)
175
3
RENATO PERIŠIĆ (BIHAĆ)
A033
132
0
TARIK IBRIŠIMOVIĆ (KBVISPZ)
214
3
ADIN ZUKA (FOJNICA)
A034
92
2
AHMED MEHMEDOVIC (KURTO)
74
1
AHMED SARAJLIĆ (TAEKYON)
A035
175
3
RENATO PERIŠIĆ (BIHAĆ)
214
0
ADIN ZUKA (FOJNICA)
A037
92
3
AHMED MEHMEDOVIC (KURTO)
175
0
RENATO PERIŠIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. AHMED MEHMEDOVIC, KBV Kurto
2. RENATO PERIŠIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. AHMED SARAJLIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
3. ADIN ZUKA, KBV FOJNICA
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
B045
107
0
AJLA TUTUNDŽIĆ (KBSGOLD)
103
3
KANITA MUMINOVIĆ (USORA)
55
HANA GORETIĆ (KURTO)
B046
109
0
AJLA ZULIĆ (KBSGOLD)
212
3
SANDA ŠAKO (FOJNICA)
203
DANINA DURIĆ (CAZIN)
B047
103
3
KANITA MUMINOVIĆ (USORA)
55
0
HANA GORETIĆ (KURTO)
B048
212
2
SANDA ŠAKO (FOJNICA)
203
1
DANINA DURIĆ (CAZIN)
B050
103
3
KANITA MUMINOVIĆ (USORA)
212
0
SANDA ŠAKO (FOJNICA)
Medalists
1. KANITA MUMINOVIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. SANDA ŠAKO, KBV FOJNICA
3. HANA GORETIĆ, KBV Kurto
3. DANINA DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
LC - Juniorke -50
B025
199
3
LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC (BIHAC)
211
0
AMRA MERDŽANIĆ (FOJNICA)
B026
239
0
DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ (GAZIJE)
145
3
SUEJLA JUSIC (JEZERSK)
B029
199
0
LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC (BIHAC)
145
3
SUEJLA JUSIC (JEZERSK)
Medalists
1. SUEJLA JUSIC, KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
2. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC, "ZINO"
3. DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ, KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
3. AMRA MERDŽANIĆ, KBV FOJNICA