Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
DOMSA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
PF - Dječaci -28
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Djevojčice -28
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici +47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Ml. kadeti GRANDCHAMPION
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Ml. kadetkinje GRANDCHAMPION
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
1002
145
6
ENES HUŠIDIĆ (TIGAR)
92
0
TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI (BUŠIDO)
192
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
1004
145
0
ENES HUŠIDIĆ (TIGAR)
192
6
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
2. ENES HUŠIDIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI, BUŠIDO
3. ----
PF - Dječaci -28
2003
193
4
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
220
11
NIKOLA VUKIĆ (NINJA)
2004
53
8
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
168
3
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
2007
220
2
NIKOLA VUKIĆ (NINJA)
53
13
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. NIKOLA VUKIĆ, NINJA
3. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Dječaci +32
2009
113
6
HRVOJE KOPREK (KUTINA)
245
8
DORIJAN KARAULA (FRANK.)
2010
6
14
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
244
4
SVEN TOMPIĆ (BUŠIDO)
2011
188
3
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
249
4
IVAN BAKOTIĆ (FRANK.)
15
JAKOV ŠTRK (KBK MOS)
2012
245
2
DORIJAN KARAULA (FRANK.)
6
8
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
2013
249
3
IVAN BAKOTIĆ (FRANK.)
15
4
JAKOV ŠTRK (KBK MOS)
2015
6
4
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
15
3
JAKOV ŠTRK (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. JAKOV ŠTRK, MOSLAVAC
3. DORIJAN KARAULA, FRANKOPAN
3. IVAN BAKOTIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Djevojčice -28
2017
179
6
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
93
0
RENATA HOŠKO (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -32
2018
246
4
EMA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ (FRANK.)
232
11
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
2019
180
1
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
117
0
MARTINA PREBEG (KUTINA)
2022
232
1
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
180
2
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. MARTINA PREBEG, KUTINA
3. EMA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici +47
1018
143
11
ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR)
229
1
OLIVER SAVIĆ-ROSY (IMPACT)
181
EUGEN SAKAČ (JASTREB)
1020
143
5
ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR)
181
4
EUGEN SAKAČ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. EUGEN SAKAČ, JASTREB
3. OLIVER SAVIĆ-ROSY, IMPACT
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1025
123
4
ALEKS PRELOG (PTUJ)
11
11
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
221
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
182
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
7
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1027
11
6
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
221
0
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
1028
182
12
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
7
2
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
1030
11
10
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
182
11
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1029
109
4
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
183
11
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
201
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
1031
183
5
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
201
3
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
2. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1032
34
11
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
75
1
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
208
DINO IVAS (HBD)
1033
210
6
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
112
0
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
207
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
1034
34
0
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
208
6
DINO IVAS (HBD)
1035
210
6
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
207
0
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
1037
208
0
DINO IVAS (HBD)
210
1
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
2. DINO IVAS, HBD
3. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. PETAR BERONIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Ml. kadeti GRANDCHAMPION
1036
35
2
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
185
8
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
211
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
36
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
209
DINO IVAS (HBD)
1038
185
2
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
211
10
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1039
36
0
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
209
6
DINO IVAS (HBD)
1041
211
0
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
209
1
DINO IVAS (HBD)
Medalists
1. DINO IVAS, HBD
2. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
3. PETAR BERONIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1040
119
2
EMA PLEŠE (KBK MOS)
178
6
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
256
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
1042
178
2
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
256
10
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
3052
2
2
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
199
4
ELENA ČVEK (NINJA)
3053
16
3
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
189
5
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
3055
199
8
ELENA ČVEK (NINJA)
189
2
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA
2. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
3054
225
6
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
127
0
TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ)
73
ANA LU KUZMIĆ (GLINA)
156
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
56
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
191
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
107
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
80
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
17
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
3056
225
7
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
73
0
ANA LU KUZMIĆ (GLINA)
3057
156
5
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
56
9
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
3058
191
3
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
107
11
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
3059
80
0
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
17
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
3060
225
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
56
0
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
3061
107
0
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
80
0
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
3063
225
11
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
80
3
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA
3. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
PF - Ml. kadetkinje GRANDCHAMPION
3062
226
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1
0
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
200
ELENA ČVEK (NINJA)
224
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
18
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
3064
226
7
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
200
0
ELENA ČVEK (NINJA)
3065
224
5
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
18
8
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
3066
226
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
18
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
3. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA
3. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
2027
216
3
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
57
4
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
184
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
76
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
37
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
2029
57
0
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
184
0
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2028
76
5
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
37
4
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
2032
57
6
ANTO JELKIĆ (2002BIH)
76
0
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
Medalists
1. ANTO JELKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. BORNA KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. PETAR BERONIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
2030
190
0
MATIJA HMELINA (JASTREB)
60
7
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
2031
135
0
JAN VALEK (IMPACT)
55
6
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
2035
60
9
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
55
11
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
3. JAN VALEK, IMPACT
3. MATIJA HMELINA, JASTREB
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
2033
215
7
DINO IVAS (HBD)
197
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
2034
222
6
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
84
0
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
2036
197
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
222
11
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. DINO IVAS, HBD
3. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
2040
43
7
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
20
11
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
177
ANA MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
251
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
19
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2042
20
10
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
177
7
ANA MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2041
251
1
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
19
4
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2044
20
12
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
19
4
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
3. ANA MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
3001
198
3
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
83
0
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----