Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
DOMSA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice +32
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Seniori +94
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Djevojčice +32
2020
33
2
NIKOLINA BEKAVAC (KBK MOS)
103
7
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
2021
105
6
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
88
3
HADRA BIBORKA (BER.)
2024
103
4
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
105
6
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI
2. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI
3. HADRA BIBORKA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. NIKOLINA BEKAVAC, MOSLAVAC
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
2033
215
7
DINO IVAS (HBD)
197
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
2034
222
6
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
84
0
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
2036
197
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
222
11
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. DINO IVAS, HBD
3. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
2040
43
7
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
20
11
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
177
ANA MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
251
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
19
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2042
20
10
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
177
7
ANA MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2041
251
1
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
19
4
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2044
20
12
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
19
4
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
3. ANA MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
2043
44
13
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
240
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
108
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
2045
44
1
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
108
8
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
2. ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
PF - Seniori +94
2055
85
2
ISTVÁN TÓTH (BER.)
253
8
MIROSLAV GRGIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. ISTVÁN TÓTH, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
3001
198
3
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
83
0
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. BENEDEK HADRA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----