Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
DOMSA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci -28
PF - Dječaci -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
PF - Dječaci -28
2003
193
4
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
220
11
NIKOLA VUKIĆ (NINJA)
2004
53
8
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
168
3
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
2007
220
2
NIKOLA VUKIĆ (NINJA)
53
13
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. NIKOLA VUKIĆ, NINJA
3. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
PF - Dječaci -32
2006
163
7
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
169
9
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
228
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
2008
169
0
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
228
7
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -37
1019
166
1
LIA LEONA RIBIĆ (IVNCG)
124
5
LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ)
170
NADJA UZELAC (KBK TD)
1021
124
1
LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ)
170
6
NADJA UZELAC (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. NADJA UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ
3. LIA LEONA RIBIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1040
119
2
EMA PLEŠE (KBK MOS)
178
6
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
256
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
1042
178
2
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
256
10
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1043
250
0
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
54
6
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
233
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
51
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
120
EMA PLEŠE (KBK MOS)
1045
54
8
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
233
6
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
1044
51
0
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
120
0
EMA PLEŠE (KBK MOS)
1048
54
12
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
51
7
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
2051
52
7
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
74
0
ANA LU KUZMIĆ (GLINA)
Medalists
1. LINA RADMAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ANA LU KUZMIĆ, GLINA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
3003
47
3
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
175
0
JANA DAMJANOVIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. JANA DAMJANOVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
3006
50
3
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
129
0
EDI ŠARLIJA (IMPACT)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. EDI ŠARLIJA, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
3007
128
0
LUKA MITROVIĆ (IMPACT)
66
3
ROKO POZAIĆ (DOMSA)
260
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
3009
66
0
ROKO POZAIĆ (DOMSA)
260
0
BORNA GRMUŠA (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ROKO POZAIĆ, DOMSA
3. LUKA MITROVIĆ, IMPACT
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
3012
131
0
MARIJA POLJAK (IMPACT)
48
3
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MARIJA POLJAK, IMPACT
3. ----
3. ----