Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
DOMSA
DRAGON&SOKOL
FRANKOPAN
GLINA
HBD
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
JASTREB
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LAV, Pula
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PTUJ
TIGAR, Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci +32
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Dječaci +32
2009
113
6
HRVOJE KOPREK (KUTINA)
245
8
DORIJAN KARAULA (FRANK.)
2010
6
14
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
244
4
SVEN TOMPIĆ (BUŠIDO)
2011
188
3
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
249
4
IVAN BAKOTIĆ (FRANK.)
15
JAKOV ŠTRK (KBK MOS)
2012
245
2
DORIJAN KARAULA (FRANK.)
6
8
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
2013
249
3
IVAN BAKOTIĆ (FRANK.)
15
4
JAKOV ŠTRK (KBK MOS)
2015
6
4
ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
15
3
JAKOV ŠTRK (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. JAKOV ŠTRK, MOSLAVAC
3. DORIJAN KARAULA, FRANKOPAN
3. IVAN BAKOTIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Djevojčice -32
2018
246
4
EMA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ (FRANK.)
232
11
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
2019
180
1
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
117
0
MARTINA PREBEG (KUTINA)
2022
232
1
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
180
2
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. MARTINA PREBEG, KUTINA
3. EMA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1043
250
0
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
54
6
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
233
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
51
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
120
EMA PLEŠE (KBK MOS)
1045
54
8
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
233
6
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
1044
51
0
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
120
0
EMA PLEŠE (KBK MOS)
1048
54
12
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
51
7
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1049
110
16
ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
248
10
NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANK.)
247
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
1051
110
8
ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ (KUTINA)
247
12
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
2. ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. NIKA ŽGALJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
2040
43
7
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
20
11
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
177
ANA MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
251
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
19
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2042
20
10
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
177
7
ANA MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2041
251
1
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
19
4
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2044
20
12
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
19
4
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
3. ANA MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN