Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CRNI ORAO
FRANKOPAN
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KNEZ
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MOSLAVAC
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI ZOILO
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Juniorke -50
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
1019
187
16
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
106
9
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
58
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
1022
187
10
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
58
2
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. KLARA BOŽIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
2001
256
2
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
103
6
DOMINIK CERČIĆ (IVNCG)
2002
60
5
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
144
2
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
2004
103
10
DOMINIK CERČIĆ (IVNCG)
60
2
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK CERČIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
2036
133
0
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
278
1
IVO ŽAJA (KBKSINJ)
2037
59
4
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
263
1
MARIN.STIPE BENJA (KBKSINJ)
2041
278
0
IVO ŽAJA (KBKSINJ)
59
4
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. IVO ŽAJA, KNEZ
3. MARIN.STIPE BENJA, KNEZ
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
2046
158
3
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
283
7
IVAN IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
10
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
2048
299
0
RINO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
80
10
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
281
NINO UVANOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
2049
283
1
IVAN IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
10
5
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
2050
80
6
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
281
0
NINO UVANOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
2053
10
3
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
80
8
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA
3. NINO UVANOVIĆ, KNEZ
3. IVAN IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
3029
217
1
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
39
11
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
216
FILIP BILUŠ (HBD)
218
STIPE KUSANOVIĆ (HBD)
61
SAMED MANĐUKA (LAV)
3031
39
11
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
216
5
FILIP BILUŠ (HBD)
3030
218
3
STIPE KUSANOVIĆ (HBD)
61
7
SAMED MANĐUKA (LAV)
3034
39
6
LOREN DOMBA (LAV)
61
0
SAMED MANĐUKA (LAV)
Medalists
1. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula
2. SAMED MANĐUKA, LAV, Pula
3. FILIP BILUŠ, HBD
3. STIPE KUSANOVIĆ, HBD
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
3044
277
5
MARIJA JUKIĆ (KBKSINJ)
42
4
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
37
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
3046
277
7
MARIJA JUKIĆ (KBKSINJ)
37
11
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. MARIJA JUKIĆ, KNEZ
3. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin
3. ----
PF - Juniorke -50
3049
38
1
PAULA UDOVIĆ (LAV)
40
8
ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ (LAV-MED)
62
NATALY STANIĆ (LAV)
3051
40
7
ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ (LAV-MED)
62
5
NATALY STANIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ, LAV, Medulin
2. NATALY STANIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. PAULA UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. ----