Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CRNI ORAO
FRANKOPAN
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KNEZ
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MOSLAVAC
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI ZOILO
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici-22
PF - Dječaci početnici-25
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
PF - Juniorke -65
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
LC - Juniorke -60
KL - Juniorke -60
PF - Dječaci početnici-22
1001A
55
7
LORETO PERKOV (MARJAN)
311
4
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LORETO PERKOV, MARJAN 1975
2. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici-25
1001
56
4
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
93
11
PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ (KUTINA)
105
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1003
93
3
PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ (KUTINA)
105
7
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
1008
54
0
DANIEL VEKIĆ (MARJAN)
85
10
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1010
259
0
DANIJEL KNEZOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
20
5
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1011
270
7
ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
231
2
NIKO LEDENKO (HBD)
1012
247
3
MATEJ FALETAR (KBK MOS)
34
7
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
1013
85
4
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
20
6
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1014
270
0
ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
34
6
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
1016
20
1
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
34
5
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
Medalists
1. STIPE VUČKOV, CRNI ORAO
2. VICE BOBIĆ, CRNI ORAO
3. ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
1015
49
9
MIA HOPE HIRONS (MARJAN)
222
4
NINA IVAS (HBD)
Medalists
1. MIA HOPE HIRONS, MARJAN 1975
2. NINA IVAS, HBD
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
1020
48
10
LORETTA BAZINA (MARJAN)
264
15
KARLA IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1021
111
0
CVITA JURIĆ (MARJAN)
272
10
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1024
264
0
KARLA IVKOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
272
7
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
2. KARLA IVKOVIĆ, KNEZ
3. CVITA JURIĆ, MARJAN 1975
3. LORETTA BAZINA, MARJAN 1975
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1049
303
6
TINO KEKEZ (KBKSINJ)
246
5
GRGUR TRDENIĆ (KBK MOS)
1050
170
2
KARLO MRDULJAŠ (LOTUS)
16
4
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
1051
53
0
RUDOLF NAGLIĆ (MARJAN)
36
4
IVAN VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
1052
142
0
RAUL BASARIĆ (LOTUS)
120
4
ANDREJ SMOLICA (BUDOL)
1053
303
3
TINO KEKEZ (KBKSINJ)
16
5
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
1054
36
6
IVAN VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
120
5
ANDREJ SMOLICA (BUDOL)
1057
16
6
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
36
0
IVAN VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
Medalists
1. TIN PRTAJIN, CRNI ORAO
2. IVAN VUČKOV, CRNI ORAO
3. TINO KEKEZ, KNEZ
3. ANDREJ SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
1058
255
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
165
0
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1059
110
6
VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
47
0
LORENA GRACIN (MARJAN)
1062
165
0
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
110
6
VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIJA KOMŠIĆ, KING
2. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. LORENA GRACIN, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
1061
57
0
LORETA PAVASOVIĆ (MARJAN)
200
6
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
262
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1063
200
3
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
262
8
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
2. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN
3. LORETA PAVASOVIĆ, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1065
225
0
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
64
6
ANTHONY KVESIĆ (KING)
155
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
132
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
226
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1066
230
8
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
141
3
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
69
NIKO BULJAN (KING)
43
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
18
LOVRE MIOČEV (KLOKY61)
1067
64
10
ANTHONY KVESIĆ (KING)
155
0
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
1068
132
0
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
226
6
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1069
230
5
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
69
8
NIKO BULJAN (KING)
1070
43
0
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
18
6
LOVRE MIOČEV (KLOKY61)
1071
64
1
ANTHONY KVESIĆ (KING)
226
7
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1072
69
9
NIKO BULJAN (KING)
18
4
LOVRE MIOČEV (KLOKY61)
1073
226
5
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
69
2
NIKO BULJAN (KING)
Medalists
1. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
2. NIKO BULJAN, KING
3. ANTHONY KVESIĆ, KING
3. LOVRE MIOČEV, CRNI ORAO
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
2039
273
3
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
268
1
MARIN.STIPE BENJA (KBKSINJ)
2040
128
9
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
52
8
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
2042
273
6
TIN PRTAJIN (KLOKY61)
128
10
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. TIN PRTAJIN, CRNI ORAO
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIN.STIPE BENJA, KNEZ
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
3037
145
0
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
284
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
50
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
150
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
7
PETRA ZUBČIĆ (POLAČA)
3039
284
14
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
50
10
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
3038
150
10
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
7
0
PETRA ZUBČIĆ (POLAČA)
3041
284
7
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
150
1
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS
3. NIKA ERAK, MARJAN 1975
3. PETRA ZUBČIĆ, POLAČA
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
3040
44
6
DORIS SKORIN (MARJAN)
151
0
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
8
PETRA ZUBČIĆ (POLAČA)
46
LANA BOGDAN (MARJAN)
146
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
3042
44
10
DORIS SKORIN (MARJAN)
8
0
PETRA ZUBČIĆ (POLAČA)
3043
46
6
LANA BOGDAN (MARJAN)
146
1
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
3045
44
7
DORIS SKORIN (MARJAN)
46
11
LANA BOGDAN (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LANA BOGDAN, MARJAN 1975
2. DORIS SKORIN, MARJAN 1975
3. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. PETRA ZUBČIĆ, POLAČA
PF - Juniorke -65
3052
112
14
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
302
3
NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ (BUDOL)
298
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
3053
112
1
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
298
2
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
2. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
3. NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
3012
306
0
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
45
3
DORIS SKORIN (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. DORIS SKORIN, MARJAN 1975
2. NIKA ERAK, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniorke -60
3016
305
0
DORIS SKORIN (MARJAN)
113
3
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
2. DORIS SKORIN, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniorke -60
3027
114
3
BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN)
307
0
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
2. NIKA ERAK, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
3. ----