Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CRNI ORAO
FRANKOPAN
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KNEZ
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MOSLAVAC
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI ZOILO
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
PF - Djevojčice početnice-25
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
PF - Djevojčice -25
PF - Djevojčice -32
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-42
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
LC - Stariji kadeti početnici -52
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Seniorke +70
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
1005
211
1
NIKOLA MATIĆ (PRETORI)
99
5
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
86
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
253
LUKA BUDIMIR (KBKSINJ)
67
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
1007
99
1
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
86
2
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1006
253
0
LUKA BUDIMIR (KBKSINJ)
67
6
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
1009
86
9
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
67
3
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
2. AARON UKUŠIĆ, KING
3. DAVID KOMSIC, KING
3. LUKA BUDIMIR, KNEZ
PF - Djevojčice početnice-25
1017
198
8
TEA TOPIĆ (PRETORI)
266
3
KLARA BENJA (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. TEA TOPIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. KLARA BENJA, KNEZ
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
1019
187
16
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
106
9
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
58
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
1022
187
10
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
58
2
NEA VUKOVIĆ (LAV)
Medalists
1. KLARA BOŽIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
PF - Djevojčice -25
1029
122
6
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
267
0
KLARA BENJA (KBKSINJ)
1030
210
12
TEA TOPIĆ (PRETORI)
174
6
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
1033
122
7
LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOL)
210
1
TEA TOPIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. TEA TOPIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. KLARA BENJA, KNEZ
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
PF - Djevojčice -32
1035
309
3
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
209
13
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
1036
219
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
171
4
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
1039
209
4
KLARA BOŽIĆ (PRETORI)
219
1
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
Medalists
1. KLARA BOŽIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. BEATA IVAS, HBD
3. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-42
1046
130
1
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
184
7
GABRIJEL BURČUL (PRETORI)
139
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
1048
184
1
GABRIJEL BURČUL (PRETORI)
139
8
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. MAURO OZRETIĆ, LOTUS
2. GABRIJEL BURČUL, PRETORIAN
3. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42
1061
57
0
LORETA PAVASOVIĆ (MARJAN)
200
6
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
262
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1063
200
3
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
262
8
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
2. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN
3. LORETA PAVASOVIĆ, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
1064
70
0
ANA PUTNIK (KULA )
195
7
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. ANA PUTNIK, KBK Kula
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
2021
68
4
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
129
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
245
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
189
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
178
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
2023
68
0
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
245
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2022
189
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
178
0
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
2025
68
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
189
2
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. PAULA MRKONJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
2024
279
6
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
160
0
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
131
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
208
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
168
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
2026
279
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
131
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
2027
208
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
168
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
2030
279
10
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
208
0
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
2028
292
6
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
98
0
ANA PUTNIK (KULA )
2029
192
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
140
0
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
2031
292
5
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
192
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANA PUTNIK, KBK Kula
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
2032
108
3
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
82
6
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
96
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
2033
223
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
196
6
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
102
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2034
82
5
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
96
6
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
2035
196
6
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
102
1
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2038
96
6
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
196
9
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
3032
197
1
SARA GRDOVIĆ (PRETORI)
280
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
3033
166
10
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
152
7
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
3035
280
12
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
166
1
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN
3. SARA GRDOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
3036
275
5
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
193
15
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
3037
145
0
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
284
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
50
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
150
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
7
PETRA ZUBČIĆ (POLAČA)
3039
284
14
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
50
10
NIKA ERAK (MARJAN)
3038
150
10
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
7
0
PETRA ZUBČIĆ (POLAČA)
3041
284
7
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
150
1
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS
3. NIKA ERAK, MARJAN 1975
3. PETRA ZUBČIĆ, POLAČA
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
3047
282
3
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
190
7
MILICA MATIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. MILICA MATIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti početnici -52
3001
308
0
VITO PERIŠ (GATA)
188
3
LUKA LEPUR (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. LUKA LEPUR, PRETORIAN
2. VITO PERIŠ, SVETI JURE, Gata
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
3004
101
3
DINO BABAC (SVZOILO)
76
0
DUJO TALAJA (KULA )
205
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
3006
101
3
DINO BABAC (SVZOILO)
205
0
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. DINO BABAC, SVETI ZOILO
2. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN
3. DUJO TALAJA, KBK Kula
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
3007
241
0
ANTE DELIJA (KULA )
183
0
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
294
LEON NIMČEVIĆ (VELEBIT)
3009
183
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
294
0
LEON NIMČEVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. LEON NIMČEVIĆ, VELEBIT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
3008
214
0
FILIP BILUŠ (HBD)
3
3
ANTE PRTENJAČA (POLAČA)
215
STIPE KUSANOVIĆ (HBD)
202
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
213
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
3010
3
3
ANTE PRTENJAČA (POLAČA)
215
0
STIPE KUSANOVIĆ (HBD)
3011
202
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
213
0
DANIJEL JURAS (HBD)
3013
3
2
ANTE PRTENJAČA (POLAČA)
202
1
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ANTE PRTENJAČA, POLAČA
2. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. STIPE KUSANOVIĆ, HBD
3. DANIJEL JURAS, HBD
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
3014
177
0
JELENA EDELINSKI (POLAČA)
290
3
IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. JELENA EDELINSKI, POLAČA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
3021
74
0
DUJO TALAJA (KULA )
100
3
DINO BABAC (SVZOILO)
206
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
3023
100
3
DINO BABAC (SVZOILO)
206
0
LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. DINO BABAC, SVETI ZOILO
2. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN
3. DUJO TALAJA, KBK Kula
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
3022
240
0
ANTE DELIJA (KULA )
182
0
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
3024
203
3
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
250
0
BLAŽ TRNČIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. TONI PREMIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. BLAŽ TRNČIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
3025
291
0
CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT)
300
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniorke +70
3028
199
3
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
119
0
IVANKA RIBIČIĆ (GATA)
Medalists
1. VENKA KNEZEVIC, PRETORIAN
2. IVANKA RIBIČIĆ, SVETI JURE, Gata
3. ----
3. ----