Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
CRNI ORAO
FRANKOPAN
HBD
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBK Kula
KING
KNEZ
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MOSLAVAC
POLAČA
PRETORIAN
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI ZOILO
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
VELEBIT
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
2012
118
9
JAKOV RENDULIĆ (TGRSL)
138
3
MATEJ VUGDELIJA (LOTUS)
2014
224
8
DINO IVAS (HBD)
94
2
MIHAEL SALVADOR (KUTINA)
2015
295
5
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
154
6
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
83
IVAN KATIĆ (TGRSL)
2016
118
0
JAKOV RENDULIĆ (TGRSL)
224
6
DINO IVAS (HBD)
2017
154
6
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
83
4
IVAN KATIĆ (TGRSL)
2019
224
5
DINO IVAS (HBD)
154
2
BRUNO UDILJAK (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. DINO IVAS, HBD
2. BRUNO UDILJAK, LOTUS
3. JAKOV RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. IVAN KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
2028
292
6
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
98
0
ANA PUTNIK (KULA )
2029
192
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
140
0
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
2031
292
5
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
192
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANA PUTNIK, KBK Kula
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
2032
108
3
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
82
6
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
96
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
2033
223
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
196
6
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
102
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2034
82
5
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
96
6
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
2035
196
6
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
102
1
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2038
96
6
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
196
9
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
3003
289
2
DAVID KULAŠ (VELEBIT)
109
1
PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ (IVNCG)
293
IVAN MIJIĆ (VELEBIT)
3005
289
3
DAVID KULAŠ (VELEBIT)
293
0
IVAN MIJIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. DAVID KULAŠ, VELEBIT
2. IVAN MIJIĆ, VELEBIT
3. PATRIK JAKOPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. ----
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
3007
241
0
ANTE DELIJA (KULA )
183
0
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
294
LEON NIMČEVIĆ (VELEBIT)
3009
183
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
294
0
LEON NIMČEVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
2. LEON NIMČEVIĆ, VELEBIT
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
3025
291
0
CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT)
300
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT
3. ----
3. ----